Agenda-archief

Datum Tijd Uitvoerende(n) Plaats Locatie
25/06/23 16.00 Simon Bouma (orgel), Judith Oost (cello) Nieuw Beerta Dorpskerk
25/06/23 16:00 Tommy van Doorn Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
24/06/23 16,00 Anton Doornhein Rotterdam St Dominicuskerk (Het Steiger)
24/06/23 20:00 Arjan Breukhoven Berkel en Rodenrijs Dorpskerk
24/06/23 20:15 Bernard Foccroulle, Clemens Lücke, João Vaz, André Ferreira, Frank van Wijk en Pieter van Dijk (orgels), Maaike van Dijk (viool), Sabine Kirsten (sopraan), Elma Dekkers (sopraan) Alkmaar Grote Kerk
24/06/23 15.00 Gerard Habraken Eindhoven Catharinakerk
24/06/23 20.00 Gerben Mourik Kampen Bovenkerk
24/06/23 16.00 Jan Hage Leiden Marekerk
24/06/23 16:00 Leendert Verduijn Rotterdam-Hillegersberg Hillegondakerk
24/06/23 24/06/23 Leo van Doeselaar Franeker Martinikerk
24/06/23 15.30 Maria Moura Dordrecht Grote Kerk
24/06/23 15.00 Petra Veenswijk (orgel), Antonia Dunjko (sopraan) Nootdorp Dorpskerk
24/06/23 20.00 Sietze de Vries Steenwijk Kleine Kerk & Grote Kerk
24/06/23 17:00 Studenten HKU 's-Hertogenbosch Grote Kerk
24/06/23 19.30 Theo Jellema (orgel), Fontana d’Israel olv. Isolde Zerer-Kittel Enkhuizen Westerkerk, Zuiderkerk
24/06/23 15:00 Tomasz A. Nowak Hengelo St. Lambertusbasiliek
24/06/23 21:00 Toon Hagen Den Haag Lutherse Kerk
23/06/23 14:00 Adam Detzner (USA), António Pedrosa (Nederland), Giulia Ricci (Zwitserland), Hyewon Jeong (Duitsland), Jonathan Lee (VK), Karol Szutka (Polen), Luca Akaeda Santesson (Frankrijk), Martien de Vos (Nederland), Susanna Soffiantini (Zwitserland) Alkmaar Grote Kerk
23/06/23 20.00 Eeuwe Zijlstra Harlingen Grote Kerk
23/06/23 12:00 Victor Baena, Elias Praxmarer & Yoann Tardivell Alkmaar Grote Kerk
23/06/23 12.00 Wibren Jonkers Amsterdam Mozes en Aäronkerk
22/06/23 12:30 Cees-Willem van Vliet (orgel), Theo-Hans Kuijvenhoven (hobo) Capelle aan den IJssel St. Paulus’ Bekering
21/06/23 20:15 Camerata Delft en Adriaan Hoek Rotterdam Burgerzaal Stadhuis
21/06/23 13.00 Jan Verschuren (orgel), Sander Beumer (saxofoon) Leiden Academiegebouw
21/06/23 21.30 Tymen Jan Bronda, Robert Koolstra Groningen Lutherse Kerk
20/06/23 19:30 Bernard Winsemius Amsterdam De Nieuwe Kerk
20/06/23 20:30 Berry van Berkum, Dirk Luijmes, Jetty Podt en Joost Langeveld Nijmegen Stevenskerk
20/06/23 20:00 Evan Bogerd Nijkerk Grote Kerk
20/06/23 12:45 Jan Hoogendoorn Orgelpauzeconcert Rotterdam Laurenskerk
20/06/23 20.00 Laurens de Man 's-Hertogenbosch Sint-Janskathedraal
19/06/23 20.15 Aernoud de Groen Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
19/06/23 20.15 Jos Maters Haarlem Kathedrale Basiliek Sint-Bavo
18/06/23 15.30 Geerten van de Wetering Soest De Oude Kerk
18/06/23 15.30 Henny Heikens (orgel), Jelte Althuis (basklarinet) Purmerend Nicolaaskerk
18/06/23 16:30 Simon Stelling Alphen aan den Rijn Adventskerk
18/06/23 16:00 Stephan van de Wijgert Amsterdam De Duif
18/06/23 15.00 Theo Jellema Enkhuizen Westerkerk
17/06/23 20.00 Arjen Leistra Maassluis Groote Kerk
17/06/23 15.30 Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
17/06/23 20.15 Lidia Książkiewicz Lisse Sint-Agathakerk
17/06/23 15:00 Nathan Laube Hengelo St. Lambertusbasiliek
17/06/23 15:30 Sander van den Houten (orgel), Boudewijn Zwart (beiaard) Den Haag Lutherse Kerk
17/06/23 20:00 Sander van Marion en Arjan Breukhoven Brielle Grote of St. Catharijnekerk
17/06/23 16.00 Sietze de Vries (orgel), saxofoonkwartet VLAM Uithuizen Jacobikerk
17/06/23 15.30 Steven Knieriem Dordrecht Grote Kerk
17/06/23 15.00 Theo Jellema Leeuwarden Lutherse Kerk
17/06/23 15:00 Wim Diepenhorst Deventer Broederenkerk
16/06/23 12.00 António Pedrosa Amsterdam Mozes en Aäronkerk
16/06/23 20.30u Geerten van de Wetering (orgel), Matthijs Koene (panfluit), Beate Loonstra (harp) Den Haag Kloosterkerk
16/06/23 20.15 Matthias Havinga Woerden Bonaventura kerk
← Vorige | Pagina 24 van 112 | → Volgende

Filters

Tussen
en
Uitvoerende(n) 
Plaats 
Locatie 

Filters

Tussen
en
Uitvoerende(n) 
Plaats 
Locatie 

Datum Tijd Uitvoerende(n) Plaats Locatie
25/06/23 16.00 Simon Bouma (orgel), Judith Oost (cello) Nieuw Beerta Dorpskerk
25/06/23 16:00 Tommy van Doorn Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
24/06/23 16,00 Anton Doornhein Rotterdam St Dominicuskerk (Het Steiger)
24/06/23 20:00 Arjan Breukhoven Berkel en Rodenrijs Dorpskerk
24/06/23 20:15 Bernard Foccroulle, Clemens Lücke, João Vaz, André Ferreira, Frank van Wijk en Pieter van Dijk (orgels), Maaike van Dijk (viool), Sabine Kirsten (sopraan), Elma Dekkers (sopraan) Alkmaar Grote Kerk
24/06/23 15.00 Gerard Habraken Eindhoven Catharinakerk
24/06/23 20.00 Gerben Mourik Kampen Bovenkerk
24/06/23 16.00 Jan Hage Leiden Marekerk
24/06/23 16:00 Leendert Verduijn Rotterdam-Hillegersberg Hillegondakerk
24/06/23 24/06/23 Leo van Doeselaar Franeker Martinikerk
24/06/23 15.30 Maria Moura Dordrecht Grote Kerk
24/06/23 15.00 Petra Veenswijk (orgel), Antonia Dunjko (sopraan) Nootdorp Dorpskerk
24/06/23 20.00 Sietze de Vries Steenwijk Kleine Kerk & Grote Kerk
24/06/23 17:00 Studenten HKU 's-Hertogenbosch Grote Kerk
24/06/23 19.30 Theo Jellema (orgel), Fontana d’Israel olv. Isolde Zerer-Kittel Enkhuizen Westerkerk, Zuiderkerk
24/06/23 15:00 Tomasz A. Nowak Hengelo St. Lambertusbasiliek
24/06/23 21:00 Toon Hagen Den Haag Lutherse Kerk
23/06/23 14:00 Adam Detzner (USA), António Pedrosa (Nederland), Giulia Ricci (Zwitserland), Hyewon Jeong (Duitsland), Jonathan Lee (VK), Karol Szutka (Polen), Luca Akaeda Santesson (Frankrijk), Martien de Vos (Nederland), Susanna Soffiantini (Zwitserland) Alkmaar Grote Kerk
23/06/23 20.00 Eeuwe Zijlstra Harlingen Grote Kerk
23/06/23 12:00 Victor Baena, Elias Praxmarer & Yoann Tardivell Alkmaar Grote Kerk
23/06/23 12.00 Wibren Jonkers Amsterdam Mozes en Aäronkerk
22/06/23 12:30 Cees-Willem van Vliet (orgel), Theo-Hans Kuijvenhoven (hobo) Capelle aan den IJssel St. Paulus’ Bekering
21/06/23 20:15 Camerata Delft en Adriaan Hoek Rotterdam Burgerzaal Stadhuis
21/06/23 13.00 Jan Verschuren (orgel), Sander Beumer (saxofoon) Leiden Academiegebouw
21/06/23 21.30 Tymen Jan Bronda, Robert Koolstra Groningen Lutherse Kerk
20/06/23 19:30 Bernard Winsemius Amsterdam De Nieuwe Kerk
20/06/23 20:30 Berry van Berkum, Dirk Luijmes, Jetty Podt en Joost Langeveld Nijmegen Stevenskerk
20/06/23 20:00 Evan Bogerd Nijkerk Grote Kerk
20/06/23 12:45 Jan Hoogendoorn Orgelpauzeconcert Rotterdam Laurenskerk
20/06/23 20.00 Laurens de Man 's-Hertogenbosch Sint-Janskathedraal
19/06/23 20.15 Aernoud de Groen Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
19/06/23 20.15 Jos Maters Haarlem Kathedrale Basiliek Sint-Bavo
18/06/23 15.30 Geerten van de Wetering Soest De Oude Kerk
18/06/23 15.30 Henny Heikens (orgel), Jelte Althuis (basklarinet) Purmerend Nicolaaskerk
18/06/23 16:30 Simon Stelling Alphen aan den Rijn Adventskerk
18/06/23 16:00 Stephan van de Wijgert Amsterdam De Duif
18/06/23 15.00 Theo Jellema Enkhuizen Westerkerk
17/06/23 20.00 Arjen Leistra Maassluis Groote Kerk
17/06/23 15.30 Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
17/06/23 20.15 Lidia Książkiewicz Lisse Sint-Agathakerk
17/06/23 15:00 Nathan Laube Hengelo St. Lambertusbasiliek
17/06/23 15:30 Sander van den Houten (orgel), Boudewijn Zwart (beiaard) Den Haag Lutherse Kerk
17/06/23 20:00 Sander van Marion en Arjan Breukhoven Brielle Grote of St. Catharijnekerk
17/06/23 16.00 Sietze de Vries (orgel), saxofoonkwartet VLAM Uithuizen Jacobikerk
17/06/23 15.30 Steven Knieriem Dordrecht Grote Kerk
17/06/23 15.00 Theo Jellema Leeuwarden Lutherse Kerk
17/06/23 15:00 Wim Diepenhorst Deventer Broederenkerk
16/06/23 12.00 António Pedrosa Amsterdam Mozes en Aäronkerk
16/06/23 20.30u Geerten van de Wetering (orgel), Matthijs Koene (panfluit), Beate Loonstra (harp) Den Haag Kloosterkerk
16/06/23 20.15 Matthias Havinga Woerden Bonaventura kerk
← Vorige | Pagina 24 van 112 | → Volgende