Agenda-archief

Datum Tijd Uitvoerende(n) Plaats Locatie
19/06/24 20.00 Arno Kerkhof (orgel), Ensemble Dulcinea Valkenburg Nicolaas- en Barbarakerk
19/06/24 20.00 Dana Hemelaer (orgel), Chantal Krekels (viool-zang) Vlijtingen/Riemst (B) St. Albanuskerk
19/06/24 12:00 Idelette van den Assem en Marijn Valk Woerden Petruskerk
19/06/24 15.00 Jochem Schuurman Franeker Martinikerk
18/06/24 12:45 Alisa Birula Laurenskerk Rotterdam
18/06/24 20:00 Eric Koevoets Dordrecht St. Antoniuskerk
18/06/24 12.00 Janno den Engelsman Vaals Kopermolen
18/06/24 20.00 Michael Utz (orgel) Sibylle Hahn (hobo) Eys St. Agathakerk
17/06/24 20.00 Erich Türk Valkenburg Nicolaas- en Barbarakerk
17/06/24 13.00 Jo Louppen en Ad Gijzels Orgelfietstocht in Midden Limburg Parochiekerk O.L.V. Onbevlekt Ontvangen, Susteren
16/06/24 16.00 Bram Brandemann Nuth St. Bavokerk
16/06/24 15.30 Cor de Jong Soest De Oude Kerk
16/06/24 15.30 Cor de Jong Soest De Oude Kerk
16/06/24 16.00 Jan Hage Zutphen Walburgiskerk
16/06/24 16:00 Jan Hage Zutphen Walburgiskerk
16/06/24 16.00 Theo Hes (orgel) m.m.v. Koperensemble Steyl Missiehuis St. Michael
16/06/24 15.30 Theo Jellema Heerenveen R.K. Heilige Geestkerk
16/06/24 15:30 Theo Jellema Heerenveen Heilige Geestkerk
16/06/24 15.30 Victor Baena Hoorn Oosterkerk
15/06/24 15.30 David Strijbis Dordrecht Grote Kerk
15/06/24 16.00 Erik Jan Eradus Haarlem Kathedrale Basiliek Sint-Bavo
15/06/24 15.00 Fjeni, Lej, Zoi Degtiareva, Niels en Lars Golsteijn Jong Talent Concert Sittard Apostolisch Genootschap
15/06/24 20.00 Gebroeders De Jong (orgel en kofferharmoniums), Judith Pranger (sopraan) Assen Adventskerk
15/06/24 20.00 Geerten Liefting Maassluis Groote of Nieuwe Kerk
15/06/24 15:30 Olivier Penin Den Haag Evangelisch-Lutherse Kerk
15/06/24 Pieter Deddens Buren Sint-Lambertuskerk
15/06/24 15.00 Theo Jellema Jelsum St. Genovevakerk
15/06/24 16:00 Vincent de Ridder en Marleen van Os Rotterdam-Hillegersberg Hillegondakerk
14/06/24 12.30 Andries Bogerd Den Haag Nieuwe Kerk
14/06/24 20.00 Bart Jacobs Roggel St. Petruskerk
14/06/24 20.00 Jo Louppen en Tjeu Zeijen Quatre-mains concert Geleen St. Augustinuskerk
14/06/24 12:00 Philipp Kaufmann Amsterdam Mozes en Aäronkerk
13/06/24 20.00 Eberhard Lauer Heinsberg (D) St. Gangolf
13/06/24 20.00 Remy Syrier (orgel) Arwen Bouw (viool) Houthem St. Gerlachuskerk
12/06/24 20.00 Laurens de Man Helmond Lambertuskerk
12/06/24 20.00 Nick Goudkuil Maastricht St. Jan
12/06/24 14.00 Stephan van de Wijgert Orgelwandeltocht Roermond Caroluskapel, O.L.V. Munsterkerk, St. Christoffelkathedraal
11/06/24 20:00 Peter van der Velde (orgel), Anastasiia Staroselska (mezzo-sopraan) Rotterdam Lambertuskerk,
11/06/24 12:45 Yarno Missiaen Laurenskerk Rotterdam
10/06/24 20.00 Fabien Moulaert (orgel), Ekaterina Demina (viool) Mechelen St. Jan de Doper
10/06/24 20.00 Ute Gremmel-Geuchen Susteren St. Amelbergabasiliek
09/06/24 15.00 Berry van Berkum Delft Maria van Jessekerk
09/06/24 16:00 Choral Evensong, St. Joris Kamerkoor, Wouter Verhage Wijk bij Duurstede Grote Kerk, Wijk bij Duurstede
09/06/24 15.00 Christine Moraal Vrangendael/Sittard Christus’ Hemelvaart
09/06/24 14.00 Floris van Gils, Stefan Lenders Orgelfietstocht Brüggen (D) e.o. St. Nikolauskirche, Klosterstraße 40, Brüggen
09/06/24 20.00? Gijs van Schoonhoven Hengelo (Gld.) Sint-Remigiuskerk,
09/06/24 16.00 Jan van de Laar Son & Breugel St. Genovevakerk
09/06/24 15:30 Simon Bouma (orgel), Judith Oost (cello) Makkum Van Doniakerk
09/06/24 15:00 Split level trio: Hayo Boerema (orgel), Dick de Graaf (saxofoon), Greetje Bijma (stemkunstenares) Mijdrecht-Wilnis Sint Johannes de Doperkerk
09/06/24 15.00 Theo Jellema Enkhuizen Westerkerk
Pagina 1 van 114 | → Volgende

Filters

Tussen
en
Uitvoerende(n) 
Plaats 
Locatie 

Filters

Tussen
en
Uitvoerende(n) 
Plaats 
Locatie 

Datum Tijd Uitvoerende(n) Plaats Locatie
19/06/24 20.00 Arno Kerkhof (orgel), Ensemble Dulcinea Valkenburg Nicolaas- en Barbarakerk
19/06/24 20.00 Dana Hemelaer (orgel), Chantal Krekels (viool-zang) Vlijtingen/Riemst (B) St. Albanuskerk
19/06/24 12:00 Idelette van den Assem en Marijn Valk Woerden Petruskerk
19/06/24 15.00 Jochem Schuurman Franeker Martinikerk
18/06/24 12:45 Alisa Birula Laurenskerk Rotterdam
18/06/24 20:00 Eric Koevoets Dordrecht St. Antoniuskerk
18/06/24 12.00 Janno den Engelsman Vaals Kopermolen
18/06/24 20.00 Michael Utz (orgel) Sibylle Hahn (hobo) Eys St. Agathakerk
17/06/24 20.00 Erich Türk Valkenburg Nicolaas- en Barbarakerk
17/06/24 13.00 Jo Louppen en Ad Gijzels Orgelfietstocht in Midden Limburg Parochiekerk O.L.V. Onbevlekt Ontvangen, Susteren
16/06/24 16.00 Bram Brandemann Nuth St. Bavokerk
16/06/24 15.30 Cor de Jong Soest De Oude Kerk
16/06/24 15.30 Cor de Jong Soest De Oude Kerk
16/06/24 16.00 Jan Hage Zutphen Walburgiskerk
16/06/24 16:00 Jan Hage Zutphen Walburgiskerk
16/06/24 16.00 Theo Hes (orgel) m.m.v. Koperensemble Steyl Missiehuis St. Michael
16/06/24 15.30 Theo Jellema Heerenveen R.K. Heilige Geestkerk
16/06/24 15:30 Theo Jellema Heerenveen Heilige Geestkerk
16/06/24 15.30 Victor Baena Hoorn Oosterkerk
15/06/24 15.30 David Strijbis Dordrecht Grote Kerk
15/06/24 16.00 Erik Jan Eradus Haarlem Kathedrale Basiliek Sint-Bavo
15/06/24 15.00 Fjeni, Lej, Zoi Degtiareva, Niels en Lars Golsteijn Jong Talent Concert Sittard Apostolisch Genootschap
15/06/24 20.00 Gebroeders De Jong (orgel en kofferharmoniums), Judith Pranger (sopraan) Assen Adventskerk
15/06/24 20.00 Geerten Liefting Maassluis Groote of Nieuwe Kerk
15/06/24 15:30 Olivier Penin Den Haag Evangelisch-Lutherse Kerk
15/06/24 Pieter Deddens Buren Sint-Lambertuskerk
15/06/24 15.00 Theo Jellema Jelsum St. Genovevakerk
15/06/24 16:00 Vincent de Ridder en Marleen van Os Rotterdam-Hillegersberg Hillegondakerk
14/06/24 12.30 Andries Bogerd Den Haag Nieuwe Kerk
14/06/24 20.00 Bart Jacobs Roggel St. Petruskerk
14/06/24 20.00 Jo Louppen en Tjeu Zeijen Quatre-mains concert Geleen St. Augustinuskerk
14/06/24 12:00 Philipp Kaufmann Amsterdam Mozes en Aäronkerk
13/06/24 20.00 Eberhard Lauer Heinsberg (D) St. Gangolf
13/06/24 20.00 Remy Syrier (orgel) Arwen Bouw (viool) Houthem St. Gerlachuskerk
12/06/24 20.00 Laurens de Man Helmond Lambertuskerk
12/06/24 20.00 Nick Goudkuil Maastricht St. Jan
12/06/24 14.00 Stephan van de Wijgert Orgelwandeltocht Roermond Caroluskapel, O.L.V. Munsterkerk, St. Christoffelkathedraal
11/06/24 20:00 Peter van der Velde (orgel), Anastasiia Staroselska (mezzo-sopraan) Rotterdam Lambertuskerk,
11/06/24 12:45 Yarno Missiaen Laurenskerk Rotterdam
10/06/24 20.00 Fabien Moulaert (orgel), Ekaterina Demina (viool) Mechelen St. Jan de Doper
10/06/24 20.00 Ute Gremmel-Geuchen Susteren St. Amelbergabasiliek
09/06/24 15.00 Berry van Berkum Delft Maria van Jessekerk
09/06/24 16:00 Choral Evensong, St. Joris Kamerkoor, Wouter Verhage Wijk bij Duurstede Grote Kerk, Wijk bij Duurstede
09/06/24 15.00 Christine Moraal Vrangendael/Sittard Christus’ Hemelvaart
09/06/24 14.00 Floris van Gils, Stefan Lenders Orgelfietstocht Brüggen (D) e.o. St. Nikolauskirche, Klosterstraße 40, Brüggen
09/06/24 20.00? Gijs van Schoonhoven Hengelo (Gld.) Sint-Remigiuskerk,
09/06/24 16.00 Jan van de Laar Son & Breugel St. Genovevakerk
09/06/24 15:30 Simon Bouma (orgel), Judith Oost (cello) Makkum Van Doniakerk
09/06/24 15:00 Split level trio: Hayo Boerema (orgel), Dick de Graaf (saxofoon), Greetje Bijma (stemkunstenares) Mijdrecht-Wilnis Sint Johannes de Doperkerk
09/06/24 15.00 Theo Jellema Enkhuizen Westerkerk
Pagina 1 van 114 | → Volgende