Agenda-archief

Datum Tijd Uitvoerende(n) Plaats Locatie
09/09/23 14:00 Eric Koevoets Rotterdam Lambertuskerk
09/09/23 16.00 Hans van Haeften Elburg Orgelmuseum
09/09/23 15:00 Het Oost West Orkest o.l.v. David de Goede, Maarten Wilmink (orgel) Hengelo St. Lambertusbasiliek
09/09/23 13.00 Het Orgel Trio (Berry van Berkum – orgel; Steven Kamperman – klarinet; Dion Nijland – contrabas) Utrecht Nicolaïkerk
09/09/23 16.00 Jan Meuleman (orgel), Kamerkoor ‘Libet Cantare’ olv. Willem Chr. Meyboom Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
09/09/23 15:00 Jan Pieter Lanooy Eindhoven Catharinakerk
09/09/23 15.00 Jolanda Zwoferink, Henco vd Berg Oostvoorne Dorpskerk
09/09/23 19.30 Jos Moeke Terneuzen Grote kerk
09/09/23 14.00 Jos Moeke Bussum Koepelkerk
09/09/23 14:30 Ko Zwanenburg Utrecht Nicolaïkerk
09/09/23 09.30 Orgel-bustocht aan de zuidkant van Rotterdam Rotterdam-zuid Diverse kerken
09/09/23 16.00 Petra Veenswijk Delft Maria van Jessekerk
09/09/23 19.30 Piet Cnossen Rheden Dorpskerk
09/09/23 20:00 Sander van Marion en Arjan Breukhoven Berkel en Rodenrijs Dorpskerk
09/09/23 16:00 Simon Stelling, Aubrey Snell en Theo de With Alphen aan den Rijn Adventskerk
09/09/23 15.30 Studenten Utrechts Conservatorium Utrecht Domkerk
09/09/23 15.00 Susanna Veerman Den Haag Jacobus de Meerdere kerk (Parkstraat)
09/09/23 14:00 Thed van den Aker & Tommy van Doorn Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
09/09/23 16.00 Theo Jellema Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
09/09/23 16.00 Tymen Jan Bronda (orgel), zangstudenten Prins Claus Conservatorium Groningen Lutherse kerk
08/09/23 19.30 Cees van der Poel Hilversum Sint Vituskerk
08/09/23 20:00 Minne Veldman Westzaan Grote of Sint Joriskerk
07/09/23 12:00 Ad van Pelt Woerden Petruskerk
07/09/23 20:00 Tielse organisten – Kees Alblas, Jonathan Kooman, Ben Middeldorp, Wim Wijnen Tiel Grote of St. Maartenskerk
06/09/23 20:00 Hector Olivera Kampen Bovenkerk
06/09/23 20.00 Leendert Verduijn Groningen Martinikerk
06/09/23 20.00 Leonore Lub Dordrecht Grote Kerk
06/09/23 20:00 Rien Donkersloot Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
06/09/23 20:00 Víctor Baena Monnickendam Grote Kerk
05/09/23 20.00 Gerben Budding Oegstgeest Groene kerk
05/09/23 20:30 Hayo Boerema (orgel), Dick de Graaf (saxofoon) Nijmegen Stevenskerk
05/09/23 20.00 Martin Mans Bolsward Martinikerk
04/09/23 20.15 Hector Olivera Haarlem Kathedrale Basiliek Sint-Bavo
04/09/23 20.15 Jochem Schuurman Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
04/09/23 20:00 Petra Veenswijk Raalte Basiliek H.Kruisverheffing
03/09/23 08/09/23 9th International Organ Competition Dudelange Dudelange St. Martin
03/09/23 17.00 Erwin Wiersinga (orgel), samengesteld koor o.l.v. Klaas Stok Zutphen Walburgiskerk
03/09/23 16:00 Hector Olivera Heeswijk Dinther Abdij van Berne
03/09/23 12:00 Pieter Jan Belder Elst Grote Kerk
03/09/23 17.00 Projectkoor olv Klaas Stok, m.m.v. Erwin Wiersinga, orgel Zutphen Walburgiskerk
02/09/23 15.00 Aart v.d. Gronden (orgel), Elly Bakker (blokfluit) Oostvoorne Dorpskerk
02/09/23 15.00 Aart van der Gronden (orgel), Elly Bakker (blokfluit) Oostvoorne Dorpskerk
02/09/23 15.30 Bart van Buitenen Dordrecht Grote Kerk
02/09/23 20:15 Ben van Oosten Den Haag Grote Kerk
02/09/23 15.30 Bert den Hertog Scheveningen Oude Kerk
02/09/23 16:00 Edwin Vooijs Rotterdam Bergsingelkerk
02/09/23 19:30 Gert van Hoef Wateringen Pleinkerk
02/09/23 15.00 Hayo Boerema en Laurens Collegium Eindhoven Sint-Catharinakerk
02/09/23 17:00 Jamie de Goei 's-Hertogenbosch Grote Kerk
02/09/23 02/09/23 Jos Moeke Ermelo Content Orgels
← Vorige | Pagina 9 van 112 | → Volgende

Filters

Tussen
en
Uitvoerende(n) 
Plaats 
Locatie 

Filters

Tussen
en
Uitvoerende(n) 
Plaats 
Locatie 

Datum Tijd Uitvoerende(n) Plaats Locatie
09/09/23 14:00 Eric Koevoets Rotterdam Lambertuskerk
09/09/23 16.00 Hans van Haeften Elburg Orgelmuseum
09/09/23 15:00 Het Oost West Orkest o.l.v. David de Goede, Maarten Wilmink (orgel) Hengelo St. Lambertusbasiliek
09/09/23 13.00 Het Orgel Trio (Berry van Berkum – orgel; Steven Kamperman – klarinet; Dion Nijland – contrabas) Utrecht Nicolaïkerk
09/09/23 16.00 Jan Meuleman (orgel), Kamerkoor ‘Libet Cantare’ olv. Willem Chr. Meyboom Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
09/09/23 15:00 Jan Pieter Lanooy Eindhoven Catharinakerk
09/09/23 15.00 Jolanda Zwoferink, Henco vd Berg Oostvoorne Dorpskerk
09/09/23 19.30 Jos Moeke Terneuzen Grote kerk
09/09/23 14.00 Jos Moeke Bussum Koepelkerk
09/09/23 14:30 Ko Zwanenburg Utrecht Nicolaïkerk
09/09/23 09.30 Orgel-bustocht aan de zuidkant van Rotterdam Rotterdam-zuid Diverse kerken
09/09/23 16.00 Petra Veenswijk Delft Maria van Jessekerk
09/09/23 19.30 Piet Cnossen Rheden Dorpskerk
09/09/23 20:00 Sander van Marion en Arjan Breukhoven Berkel en Rodenrijs Dorpskerk
09/09/23 16:00 Simon Stelling, Aubrey Snell en Theo de With Alphen aan den Rijn Adventskerk
09/09/23 15.30 Studenten Utrechts Conservatorium Utrecht Domkerk
09/09/23 15.00 Susanna Veerman Den Haag Jacobus de Meerdere kerk (Parkstraat)
09/09/23 14:00 Thed van den Aker & Tommy van Doorn Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
09/09/23 16.00 Theo Jellema Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
09/09/23 16.00 Tymen Jan Bronda (orgel), zangstudenten Prins Claus Conservatorium Groningen Lutherse kerk
08/09/23 19.30 Cees van der Poel Hilversum Sint Vituskerk
08/09/23 20:00 Minne Veldman Westzaan Grote of Sint Joriskerk
07/09/23 12:00 Ad van Pelt Woerden Petruskerk
07/09/23 20:00 Tielse organisten – Kees Alblas, Jonathan Kooman, Ben Middeldorp, Wim Wijnen Tiel Grote of St. Maartenskerk
06/09/23 20:00 Hector Olivera Kampen Bovenkerk
06/09/23 20.00 Leendert Verduijn Groningen Martinikerk
06/09/23 20.00 Leonore Lub Dordrecht Grote Kerk
06/09/23 20:00 Rien Donkersloot Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
06/09/23 20:00 Víctor Baena Monnickendam Grote Kerk
05/09/23 20.00 Gerben Budding Oegstgeest Groene kerk
05/09/23 20:30 Hayo Boerema (orgel), Dick de Graaf (saxofoon) Nijmegen Stevenskerk
05/09/23 20.00 Martin Mans Bolsward Martinikerk
04/09/23 20.15 Hector Olivera Haarlem Kathedrale Basiliek Sint-Bavo
04/09/23 20.15 Jochem Schuurman Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
04/09/23 20:00 Petra Veenswijk Raalte Basiliek H.Kruisverheffing
03/09/23 08/09/23 9th International Organ Competition Dudelange Dudelange St. Martin
03/09/23 17.00 Erwin Wiersinga (orgel), samengesteld koor o.l.v. Klaas Stok Zutphen Walburgiskerk
03/09/23 16:00 Hector Olivera Heeswijk Dinther Abdij van Berne
03/09/23 12:00 Pieter Jan Belder Elst Grote Kerk
03/09/23 17.00 Projectkoor olv Klaas Stok, m.m.v. Erwin Wiersinga, orgel Zutphen Walburgiskerk
02/09/23 15.00 Aart v.d. Gronden (orgel), Elly Bakker (blokfluit) Oostvoorne Dorpskerk
02/09/23 15.00 Aart van der Gronden (orgel), Elly Bakker (blokfluit) Oostvoorne Dorpskerk
02/09/23 15.30 Bart van Buitenen Dordrecht Grote Kerk
02/09/23 20:15 Ben van Oosten Den Haag Grote Kerk
02/09/23 15.30 Bert den Hertog Scheveningen Oude Kerk
02/09/23 16:00 Edwin Vooijs Rotterdam Bergsingelkerk
02/09/23 19:30 Gert van Hoef Wateringen Pleinkerk
02/09/23 15.00 Hayo Boerema en Laurens Collegium Eindhoven Sint-Catharinakerk
02/09/23 17:00 Jamie de Goei 's-Hertogenbosch Grote Kerk
02/09/23 02/09/23 Jos Moeke Ermelo Content Orgels
← Vorige | Pagina 9 van 112 | → Volgende