Agenda-archief

Datum Tijd Uitvoerende(n) Plaats Locatie
01/07/23 20.00 Gerben Budding Maassluis Groote Kerk
01/07/23 15.30 Gertine Hoefnagel Dordrecht Grote Kerk
01/07/23 20.00 Harm Hoeve Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel Oude Dorpskerk
01/07/23 15.30 Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
01/07/23 15.30 Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
01/07/23 13.15 Janno den Engelsman Bergen op Zoom St.Gertrudiskerk
01/07/23 17.00 Jetty Podt (orgel), Sarah Lynn Huizing (viool) Zutphen Walburgiskerk
01/07/23 20.00 Martin Mans (orgel), Noortje van Middelkoop (panfluit) Elspeet Hervormde dorpskerk
01/07/23 13.30 Orgelleerlingen Arno van Wijk Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
01/07/23 15.30 Orgelstudenten van Gerrit Christiaan de Gier IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
01/07/23 16:00 Peter van der Zwaag Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
01/07/23 16.00 Sander van den Houten (orgel), Kamerkoor ‘Magnificat’ olv. Mirjam van den Hoek Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
01/07/23 12:00 Sietze de Vries Middelburg Sint-Augustinuskerk
01/07/23 12:30 Simon Stelling Alphen aan den Rijn Adventskerk
01/07/23 16.00 Simon Stelling (orgel),Martine Straesser (alt) Alphen aan den Rijn Adventskerk
30/06/23 20:00 Adriaan Hoek Hulst St. Willibrordusbasiliek
30/06/23 12.00 Daniel Nunes Amsterdam Mozes en Aäronkerk
30/06/23 20:00 Dariusz Bąkowski-Kois Amsterdam Oosterkerk
30/06/23 19:30 Deelnemers internationale orgelacademie Enkhuizen Westerkerk & Zuiderkerk
30/06/23 19.30 Deelnemers Masterclass orgelfestival Alkmaar 2023 Enkhuizen Westerkerk, Zuiderkerk
30/06/23 20.00 Gert van Hoef Rijsenhout (Haarlemmermeer) Het Lichtbaken
30/06/23 20.00 Léon Berben Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
30/06/23 12:00 Luc Ponet, Roberto Antonello & Brita Sjøberg Alkmaar Grote Kerk
30/06/23 20.15 Stephan van de Wijgert Woerden Bonaventura kerk
30/06/23 20.00 Wietse Ouwejan Haskerhorne Dorpskerk
29/06/23 12:00 Deelnemers academie Orgelfestival Holland Alkmaar Grote Kerk
29/06/23 19:30 Drie finalisten Alkmaar Grote Kerk
29/06/23 20.00 Mark Heerink (orgel), Magrita Rondeel (cello) Hoorn Koepelkerk
28/06/23 20:00 Arjan Versluis Zaltbommel Sint Maartenskerk
28/06/23 13.00 Frank Resseler (orgel), Debby de Lima (sopraan) Leiden Academiegebouw
28/06/23 20.00 Hannes Minnaar Groningen Martinikerk
28/06/23 20:15 Yves Rechsteiner (orgel), Henri-C. Cachet (percussie) Alkmaar Grote Kerk
27/06/23 20:30 Erwin Wiersinga Nijmegen Stevenskerk
27/06/23 12:45 Hayo Boerema Orgelpauzeconcert Rotterdam Laurenskerk
27/06/23 20.00 Jos van der Kooy Bolsward Martinikerk
27/06/23 20:00 Leo van Doeselaar Middelburg Oostkerk
27/06/23 12:00 Pieter van Dijk en Frank van Wijk Alkmaar Grote Kerk
27/06/23 10.00 Shayla van Hal Veenendaal Oude kerk
26/06/23 19:30 6 kandidaten Alkmaar Kapelkerk
26/06/23 20.15 Paul Kieviet Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
26/06/23 20.15 Véronique van den Engh en Ton van Eck Haarlem Kathedrale Basiliek Sint-Bavo
25/06/23 16.00 Geert Verhallen Middelaar H. Lambertus en Brigida
25/06/23 16:00 Klaas Stok Zutphen Walburgiskerk
25/06/23 16.00 Klaas Stok (orgel), Frans Haagen (beiaard) Zutphen Lutherse Kerk en Walburgiskerk
25/06/23 16.00 Matthias Havinga Amsterdam Ronde Lutherse of Koepelkerk
25/06/23 20:15 Maurizio Croci (orgels), Kammerchor Fontana d‘Israel (Hamburg) o.l.v. Isolde Kittel Alkmaar Grote Kerk
25/06/23 15.00 Saxyon, (accordeon en saxofoon), Doris Hochscheid (cello), Gonny van der Maten (orgel), Jelena Bazova (orgel), Cameron Millar (sopraansaxofoon), Joost de Nooijer (orgel), Aimée van Delden (harp) en jong orgeltalent van 9 jaar oud Jochem van den Brom (orgel). Utrecht Nicolaïkerk
25/06/23 16.00 Simon Bouma (orgel), Judith Oost (cello) Nieuw Beerta Dorpskerk
25/06/23 16:00 Tommy van Doorn Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
24/06/23 16,00 Anton Doornhein Rotterdam St Dominicuskerk (Het Steiger)
← Vorige | Pagina 23 van 112 | → Volgende

Filters

Tussen
en
Uitvoerende(n) 
Plaats 
Locatie 

Filters

Tussen
en
Uitvoerende(n) 
Plaats 
Locatie 

Datum Tijd Uitvoerende(n) Plaats Locatie
01/07/23 20.00 Gerben Budding Maassluis Groote Kerk
01/07/23 15.30 Gertine Hoefnagel Dordrecht Grote Kerk
01/07/23 20.00 Harm Hoeve Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel Oude Dorpskerk
01/07/23 15.30 Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
01/07/23 15.30 Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
01/07/23 13.15 Janno den Engelsman Bergen op Zoom St.Gertrudiskerk
01/07/23 17.00 Jetty Podt (orgel), Sarah Lynn Huizing (viool) Zutphen Walburgiskerk
01/07/23 20.00 Martin Mans (orgel), Noortje van Middelkoop (panfluit) Elspeet Hervormde dorpskerk
01/07/23 13.30 Orgelleerlingen Arno van Wijk Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
01/07/23 15.30 Orgelstudenten van Gerrit Christiaan de Gier IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
01/07/23 16:00 Peter van der Zwaag Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
01/07/23 16.00 Sander van den Houten (orgel), Kamerkoor ‘Magnificat’ olv. Mirjam van den Hoek Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
01/07/23 12:00 Sietze de Vries Middelburg Sint-Augustinuskerk
01/07/23 12:30 Simon Stelling Alphen aan den Rijn Adventskerk
01/07/23 16.00 Simon Stelling (orgel),Martine Straesser (alt) Alphen aan den Rijn Adventskerk
30/06/23 20:00 Adriaan Hoek Hulst St. Willibrordusbasiliek
30/06/23 12.00 Daniel Nunes Amsterdam Mozes en Aäronkerk
30/06/23 20:00 Dariusz Bąkowski-Kois Amsterdam Oosterkerk
30/06/23 19:30 Deelnemers internationale orgelacademie Enkhuizen Westerkerk & Zuiderkerk
30/06/23 19.30 Deelnemers Masterclass orgelfestival Alkmaar 2023 Enkhuizen Westerkerk, Zuiderkerk
30/06/23 20.00 Gert van Hoef Rijsenhout (Haarlemmermeer) Het Lichtbaken
30/06/23 20.00 Léon Berben Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
30/06/23 12:00 Luc Ponet, Roberto Antonello & Brita Sjøberg Alkmaar Grote Kerk
30/06/23 20.15 Stephan van de Wijgert Woerden Bonaventura kerk
30/06/23 20.00 Wietse Ouwejan Haskerhorne Dorpskerk
29/06/23 12:00 Deelnemers academie Orgelfestival Holland Alkmaar Grote Kerk
29/06/23 19:30 Drie finalisten Alkmaar Grote Kerk
29/06/23 20.00 Mark Heerink (orgel), Magrita Rondeel (cello) Hoorn Koepelkerk
28/06/23 20:00 Arjan Versluis Zaltbommel Sint Maartenskerk
28/06/23 13.00 Frank Resseler (orgel), Debby de Lima (sopraan) Leiden Academiegebouw
28/06/23 20.00 Hannes Minnaar Groningen Martinikerk
28/06/23 20:15 Yves Rechsteiner (orgel), Henri-C. Cachet (percussie) Alkmaar Grote Kerk
27/06/23 20:30 Erwin Wiersinga Nijmegen Stevenskerk
27/06/23 12:45 Hayo Boerema Orgelpauzeconcert Rotterdam Laurenskerk
27/06/23 20.00 Jos van der Kooy Bolsward Martinikerk
27/06/23 20:00 Leo van Doeselaar Middelburg Oostkerk
27/06/23 12:00 Pieter van Dijk en Frank van Wijk Alkmaar Grote Kerk
27/06/23 10.00 Shayla van Hal Veenendaal Oude kerk
26/06/23 19:30 6 kandidaten Alkmaar Kapelkerk
26/06/23 20.15 Paul Kieviet Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
26/06/23 20.15 Véronique van den Engh en Ton van Eck Haarlem Kathedrale Basiliek Sint-Bavo
25/06/23 16.00 Geert Verhallen Middelaar H. Lambertus en Brigida
25/06/23 16:00 Klaas Stok Zutphen Walburgiskerk
25/06/23 16.00 Klaas Stok (orgel), Frans Haagen (beiaard) Zutphen Lutherse Kerk en Walburgiskerk
25/06/23 16.00 Matthias Havinga Amsterdam Ronde Lutherse of Koepelkerk
25/06/23 20:15 Maurizio Croci (orgels), Kammerchor Fontana d‘Israel (Hamburg) o.l.v. Isolde Kittel Alkmaar Grote Kerk
25/06/23 15.00 Saxyon, (accordeon en saxofoon), Doris Hochscheid (cello), Gonny van der Maten (orgel), Jelena Bazova (orgel), Cameron Millar (sopraansaxofoon), Joost de Nooijer (orgel), Aimée van Delden (harp) en jong orgeltalent van 9 jaar oud Jochem van den Brom (orgel). Utrecht Nicolaïkerk
25/06/23 16.00 Simon Bouma (orgel), Judith Oost (cello) Nieuw Beerta Dorpskerk
25/06/23 16:00 Tommy van Doorn Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
24/06/23 16,00 Anton Doornhein Rotterdam St Dominicuskerk (Het Steiger)
← Vorige | Pagina 23 van 112 | → Volgende