Agenda-archief

Datum Tijd Uitvoerende(n) Plaats Locatie
26/08/23 26/08/23 Jochem Schuurman Franeker Martinikerk
26/08/23 19.30 Jos Moeke (orgel), Rianne van Klaveren (dwarsfluit) Barneveld Oude kerk
26/08/23 15.30 Martien van der Zwan IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
26/08/23 20.00 Matthijs Breukhoven (orgel), Nelline Breukhoven-van Liere – Blokfluit Dordrecht De Wijnstok
26/08/23 16.15 Nico Blom Gorinchem Lutherse Schuilkerk
26/08/23 16.00 Steven Knieriem Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
26/08/23 12.00 Theo Jellema Grou Sint Piterkerk
26/08/23 15.30 Tymen Jan Bronda Utrecht Domkerk
26/08/23 20:00 Wietse Ouwejan Anloo Magnuskerk
26/08/23 19.30 Willem Harold Boog & Hendrikus Jonker Zeist Oosterkerk
26/08/23 13.15 Wouter van Belle Bergen op Zoom St.Gertrudiskerk
25/08/23 20:00 Hector Olivera Lunteren Bethelkerk
25/08/23 12.45 Jan Hage Breukelen Pieterskerk
25/08/23 19.30 Leendert Verduijn Hilversum Sint Vituskerk
25/08/23 20.00 Maarten Wilmink Nijverdal De Regenboog
25/08/23 12:30 Peter van der Zwaag Leeuwarden Waalse Kerk
25/08/23 20.00 Sietze de Vries Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
25/08/23 12:00 Sietze de Vries Vlissingen Sint Jacobskerk
24/08/23 20:00 Adriaan Hoek Utrecht Jacobikerk
24/08/23 20.00 André Knevel en Jos Moeke (orgel), Carina Bossenbroek (panfluit) Uddel Hervormde Dorpskerk
24/08/23 20.00 André van Vliet Barneveld Oude Kerk
24/08/23 20.15 Bert den Hertog Harderwijk Grote Kerk
24/08/23 20:00 Gerben Budding (orgel), Nanette Mans (sopraan) Woerden Petruskerk
24/08/23 20.00 Het Orgel Trio: Berry van Berkum (orgel), Steven Kamperman (klarinetten), Dion Nijland (contrabas) Wageningen Grote Kerk
24/08/23 20:00 Jaap Zwart Jr. Rhenen Cunerakerk
24/08/23 15.00 Michael Bennett Enkhuizen Westerkerk
24/08/23 20:00 Rien Donkersloot Kampen Bovenkerk
23/08/23 20:00 André van Vliet Kampen Bovenkerk
23/08/23 20:00 Dorien Schouten Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
23/08/23 20:15 Hayo Boerema & Laurens Collegium Amsterdam H. Nicolaasbasiliek
23/08/23 20.15 Hayo Boerema en Laurens Collegium Amsterdam H. Nicolaasbasiliek
23/08/23 20:00 Mark Brandwijk en Reinier Korver Zaltbommel Sint Maartenskerk
23/08/23 20:00 Peter van der Zwaag Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
23/08/23 20.00 Petra Veenswijk Groningen Martinikerk
23/08/23 16:00 Sander van den Houten Urk Bethelkerk
22/08/23 13:30 Arno van Wijk Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
22/08/23 20:00 Bernard Winsemius Middelburg Sint-Augustinuskerk
22/08/23 20:15 Bram Brandemann Kampen Buitenkerk
22/08/23 20:00 Hector Olivera Hasselt Grote kerk
22/08/23 25/08/23 International organ Competition of Vivaca and Dr. Jörg Mittelsten Scheid Wuppertal Stadhalle
22/08/23 20.15 Jan van Westenbrugge Katwijk aan Zee Vredeskerk
22/08/23 20.00 Marco den Toom Bolsward Martinikerk
22/08/23 11.30 Marijn Valk Elburg Orgelmuseum
22/08/23 20:00 Mónika Kecskés Rotterdam Lambertuskerk
22/08/23 20:00 Tjeerd van der Ploeg Schagen St.- Christoforuskerk
21/08/23 20:00 André Knevel (orgel), Henrieke Doornenbal (panfluit) Beekbergen Dorpskerk
21/08/23 20.00 Eric Koevoets Sneek RK St. Martinuskerk-aan-de-Singel
21/08/23 20:00 Evan Bogerd Raalte Basiliek H.Kruisverheffing
21/08/23 20.15 IJsbrand ter Haar Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
21/08/23 20.15 Maarten Wilmink Haarlem Kathedrale Basiliek Sint-Bavo
← Vorige | Pagina 11 van 112 | → Volgende

Filters

Tussen
en
Uitvoerende(n) 
Plaats 
Locatie 

Filters

Tussen
en
Uitvoerende(n) 
Plaats 
Locatie 

Datum Tijd Uitvoerende(n) Plaats Locatie
26/08/23 26/08/23 Jochem Schuurman Franeker Martinikerk
26/08/23 19.30 Jos Moeke (orgel), Rianne van Klaveren (dwarsfluit) Barneveld Oude kerk
26/08/23 15.30 Martien van der Zwan IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
26/08/23 20.00 Matthijs Breukhoven (orgel), Nelline Breukhoven-van Liere – Blokfluit Dordrecht De Wijnstok
26/08/23 16.15 Nico Blom Gorinchem Lutherse Schuilkerk
26/08/23 16.00 Steven Knieriem Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
26/08/23 12.00 Theo Jellema Grou Sint Piterkerk
26/08/23 15.30 Tymen Jan Bronda Utrecht Domkerk
26/08/23 20:00 Wietse Ouwejan Anloo Magnuskerk
26/08/23 19.30 Willem Harold Boog & Hendrikus Jonker Zeist Oosterkerk
26/08/23 13.15 Wouter van Belle Bergen op Zoom St.Gertrudiskerk
25/08/23 20:00 Hector Olivera Lunteren Bethelkerk
25/08/23 12.45 Jan Hage Breukelen Pieterskerk
25/08/23 19.30 Leendert Verduijn Hilversum Sint Vituskerk
25/08/23 20.00 Maarten Wilmink Nijverdal De Regenboog
25/08/23 12:30 Peter van der Zwaag Leeuwarden Waalse Kerk
25/08/23 20.00 Sietze de Vries Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
25/08/23 12:00 Sietze de Vries Vlissingen Sint Jacobskerk
24/08/23 20:00 Adriaan Hoek Utrecht Jacobikerk
24/08/23 20.00 André Knevel en Jos Moeke (orgel), Carina Bossenbroek (panfluit) Uddel Hervormde Dorpskerk
24/08/23 20.00 André van Vliet Barneveld Oude Kerk
24/08/23 20.15 Bert den Hertog Harderwijk Grote Kerk
24/08/23 20:00 Gerben Budding (orgel), Nanette Mans (sopraan) Woerden Petruskerk
24/08/23 20.00 Het Orgel Trio: Berry van Berkum (orgel), Steven Kamperman (klarinetten), Dion Nijland (contrabas) Wageningen Grote Kerk
24/08/23 20:00 Jaap Zwart Jr. Rhenen Cunerakerk
24/08/23 15.00 Michael Bennett Enkhuizen Westerkerk
24/08/23 20:00 Rien Donkersloot Kampen Bovenkerk
23/08/23 20:00 André van Vliet Kampen Bovenkerk
23/08/23 20:00 Dorien Schouten Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
23/08/23 20:15 Hayo Boerema & Laurens Collegium Amsterdam H. Nicolaasbasiliek
23/08/23 20.15 Hayo Boerema en Laurens Collegium Amsterdam H. Nicolaasbasiliek
23/08/23 20:00 Mark Brandwijk en Reinier Korver Zaltbommel Sint Maartenskerk
23/08/23 20:00 Peter van der Zwaag Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
23/08/23 20.00 Petra Veenswijk Groningen Martinikerk
23/08/23 16:00 Sander van den Houten Urk Bethelkerk
22/08/23 13:30 Arno van Wijk Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
22/08/23 20:00 Bernard Winsemius Middelburg Sint-Augustinuskerk
22/08/23 20:15 Bram Brandemann Kampen Buitenkerk
22/08/23 20:00 Hector Olivera Hasselt Grote kerk
22/08/23 25/08/23 International organ Competition of Vivaca and Dr. Jörg Mittelsten Scheid Wuppertal Stadhalle
22/08/23 20.15 Jan van Westenbrugge Katwijk aan Zee Vredeskerk
22/08/23 20.00 Marco den Toom Bolsward Martinikerk
22/08/23 11.30 Marijn Valk Elburg Orgelmuseum
22/08/23 20:00 Mónika Kecskés Rotterdam Lambertuskerk
22/08/23 20:00 Tjeerd van der Ploeg Schagen St.- Christoforuskerk
21/08/23 20:00 André Knevel (orgel), Henrieke Doornenbal (panfluit) Beekbergen Dorpskerk
21/08/23 20.00 Eric Koevoets Sneek RK St. Martinuskerk-aan-de-Singel
21/08/23 20:00 Evan Bogerd Raalte Basiliek H.Kruisverheffing
21/08/23 20.15 IJsbrand ter Haar Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
21/08/23 20.15 Maarten Wilmink Haarlem Kathedrale Basiliek Sint-Bavo
← Vorige | Pagina 11 van 112 | → Volgende