Calendar-archive

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
16/08/23 14:30 Eric Koevoets Breda H. Michaëlkerk
16/08/23 20:00 Evan Bogerd Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
16/08/23 20:00 Jaap Zwart Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
16/08/23 16/08/23 Jochem Schuurman Franeker Martinikerk
16/08/23 20:00 Johann Vexo Kampen Bovenkerk
16/08/23 20:15 Jos Maters Amsterdam H. Nicolaasbasiliek
16/08/23 12:00 Marnix van der Ploeg Woerden Petruskerk
16/08/23 16:00 Martin Mans Urk Bethelkerk
16/08/23 12:45 Martin Noble Den Haag Kloosterkerk
16/08/23 20.00 Peter van Dijk Langweer Dorpskerk
16/08/23 20.00 Petra Veenswijk Dordrecht Grote Kerk
16/08/23 13.00 Pieter Rynja Hoorn Lutherse Kerk
16/08/23 20:00 Wietse Meinardi Workum St. Gertrudiskerk
15/08/23 20:00 Diederik Blankesteijn Nijkerk Grote Kerk
15/08/23 20.15 Everhard Zwart Katwijk aan Zee Vredeskerk
15/08/23 20:30 Gerben Budding Nijmegen Stevenskerk
15/08/23 20:15 Hayo Boerema Kampen Buitenkerk
15/08/23 10.00 - 12.00 Jos Moeke Veenendaal Oude kerk
15/08/23 20:00 Margreeth de Jong Middelburg Nieuwe Kerk
15/08/23 11.30 Martijn Borsje Elburg Orgelmuseum
15/08/23 20.00 Robert Quinney Bolsward Martinikerk
14/08/23 20:00 Arjen Leistra Raalte Basiliek Heilige Kruisverheffing
14/08/23 20.00 Bram Brandemann Ommen Het Baken
14/08/23 20.00 Evert van de Veen Beekbergen Dorpskerk
14/08/23 20:00 Evert van de Veen Beekbergen Dorpskerk
14/08/23 19.00 Geert ‘Dhollander, beiaard Brielle Sint-Catharijnetoren
14/08/23 16.00 Gonny van der Maten Wageningen Grote Kerk
14/08/23 20.15 Martien de Vos Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
14/08/23 20.00 Niels Adema Sneek Martinikerk
14/08/23 20.15 Peter Ledaine Haarlem Kathedrale Basiliek Sint-Bavo
13/08/23 16.00 Bart Jacobs Zonhoven (B) St. Quintiniuskerk
13/08/23 16:00 Gerald Martindale (beiaardier te Toronto, Canada) Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
13/08/23 16:00 Peter Lediane Amsterdam De Duif
13/08/23 16.00 Stephan van de Wijgert Druten H.H. Ewaldenkerk
13/08/23 15.00 Tobias Horn (D) Delft Maria van Jessekerk
12/08/23 20:00 André van Vliet Hasselt Grote kerk
12/08/23 16.15 Arjan Versluis Gorinchem Lutherse Schuilkerk
12/08/23 13.15 Arno van Wijk Bergen op Zoom St.Gertrudiskerk
12/08/23 15.30 Bas Koster Dordrecht Grote Kerk
12/08/23 12/08/23 Bert den Hartog Putten HHG kerk
12/08/23 19.30 Everhard Zwart Voorthuizen Gereformeerde kerk
12/08/23 15.30 Henk van Lingen (orgel), Evelina Doornebos (blokfluit) IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
12/08/23 15.30 Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
12/08/23 20:00 Jochem Schuurman Anloo Magnuskerk
12/08/23 Jos van der Kooy orgelfietstocht Oosterwolde, Oldebroek, Elburg Orgelfietstocht
12/08/23 15:30 Maarten van Kapel Wijk bij Duurstede Grote Kerk, Wijk bij Duurstede
12/08/23 17.00 Marijn Valk (orgel), Jan-Willem Valk (blokfluit) Zutphen Walburgiskerk
12/08/23 16.00 Niels Adema Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
12/08/23 20.00 Petra Veenswijk Maassluis Groote Kerk
12/08/23 1500 Wietse Meinardi Assen Jozefkerk

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
16/08/23 14:30 Eric Koevoets Breda H. Michaëlkerk
16/08/23 20:00 Evan Bogerd Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
16/08/23 20:00 Jaap Zwart Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
16/08/23 16/08/23 Jochem Schuurman Franeker Martinikerk
16/08/23 20:00 Johann Vexo Kampen Bovenkerk
16/08/23 20:15 Jos Maters Amsterdam H. Nicolaasbasiliek
16/08/23 12:00 Marnix van der Ploeg Woerden Petruskerk
16/08/23 16:00 Martin Mans Urk Bethelkerk
16/08/23 12:45 Martin Noble Den Haag Kloosterkerk
16/08/23 20.00 Peter van Dijk Langweer Dorpskerk
16/08/23 20.00 Petra Veenswijk Dordrecht Grote Kerk
16/08/23 13.00 Pieter Rynja Hoorn Lutherse Kerk
16/08/23 20:00 Wietse Meinardi Workum St. Gertrudiskerk
15/08/23 20:00 Diederik Blankesteijn Nijkerk Grote Kerk
15/08/23 20.15 Everhard Zwart Katwijk aan Zee Vredeskerk
15/08/23 20:30 Gerben Budding Nijmegen Stevenskerk
15/08/23 20:15 Hayo Boerema Kampen Buitenkerk
15/08/23 10.00 - 12.00 Jos Moeke Veenendaal Oude kerk
15/08/23 20:00 Margreeth de Jong Middelburg Nieuwe Kerk
15/08/23 11.30 Martijn Borsje Elburg Orgelmuseum
15/08/23 20.00 Robert Quinney Bolsward Martinikerk
14/08/23 20:00 Arjen Leistra Raalte Basiliek Heilige Kruisverheffing
14/08/23 20.00 Bram Brandemann Ommen Het Baken
14/08/23 20.00 Evert van de Veen Beekbergen Dorpskerk
14/08/23 20:00 Evert van de Veen Beekbergen Dorpskerk
14/08/23 19.00 Geert ‘Dhollander, beiaard Brielle Sint-Catharijnetoren
14/08/23 16.00 Gonny van der Maten Wageningen Grote Kerk
14/08/23 20.15 Martien de Vos Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
14/08/23 20.00 Niels Adema Sneek Martinikerk
14/08/23 20.15 Peter Ledaine Haarlem Kathedrale Basiliek Sint-Bavo
13/08/23 16.00 Bart Jacobs Zonhoven (B) St. Quintiniuskerk
13/08/23 16:00 Gerald Martindale (beiaardier te Toronto, Canada) Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
13/08/23 16:00 Peter Lediane Amsterdam De Duif
13/08/23 16.00 Stephan van de Wijgert Druten H.H. Ewaldenkerk
13/08/23 15.00 Tobias Horn (D) Delft Maria van Jessekerk
12/08/23 20:00 André van Vliet Hasselt Grote kerk
12/08/23 16.15 Arjan Versluis Gorinchem Lutherse Schuilkerk
12/08/23 13.15 Arno van Wijk Bergen op Zoom St.Gertrudiskerk
12/08/23 15.30 Bas Koster Dordrecht Grote Kerk
12/08/23 12/08/23 Bert den Hartog Putten HHG kerk
12/08/23 19.30 Everhard Zwart Voorthuizen Gereformeerde kerk
12/08/23 15.30 Henk van Lingen (orgel), Evelina Doornebos (blokfluit) IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
12/08/23 15.30 Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
12/08/23 20:00 Jochem Schuurman Anloo Magnuskerk
12/08/23 Jos van der Kooy orgelfietstocht Oosterwolde, Oldebroek, Elburg Orgelfietstocht
12/08/23 15:30 Maarten van Kapel Wijk bij Duurstede Grote Kerk, Wijk bij Duurstede
12/08/23 17.00 Marijn Valk (orgel), Jan-Willem Valk (blokfluit) Zutphen Walburgiskerk
12/08/23 16.00 Niels Adema Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
12/08/23 20.00 Petra Veenswijk Maassluis Groote Kerk
12/08/23 1500 Wietse Meinardi Assen Jozefkerk