Calendar-archive

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
20/08/21 20.00 Marcel Verheggen Nederweert Sint-Lambertuskerk
20/08/21 15.00 Pieter Rynja Enkhuizen Zuiderkerk
20/08/21 12.45 Willem Poot Breukelen Pieterskerk
19/08/21 20.00 Bram de Wolf Middelburg Sint Augustinuskerk (voormalig Lutherse Kerk, Zuidsingel 70)
19/08/21 20:00-21:00 Jan Hage Delft Oude Kerk
19/08/21 20.00 Peter van de Velde Hoorn Koepelkerk
17/08/21 20.30 Erik Jan Eradus Nijmegen Sint Stevenskerk
17/08/21 20.00 Marcel Verheggen Maastricht St. Servaasbasiliek
17/08/21 09.00 Wouter Bergenhuizen (piano), Jean-Luc Thellin (orgel) Oud-Rekem, Spa, Leffe (B) Lokale kerken
16/08/21 20.00 Bernard Winsemius Veenhuizen Koepelkerk
16/08/21 19.00 Bob van der Linde Brielle Sint-Catharijnetoren
16/08/21 12.00 Francois Ménissier Roermond Caroluskapel
16/08/21 20.00 Jean-Pierre Steijvers Roermond St. Christoffelkathedraal
16/08/21 20.15 Matthias Havinga Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
16/08/21 16.00 Poppeia Berden (orgel), Marijk Greweldinger (verteller) Roermond OLV Munsterkerk
15/08/21 15:30 Alexander de Bie Den Haag-Loosduinen Abdijkerk
15/08/21 16.00 Dariusz Bakovski-Kois en Jakub Kapala Amsterdam De Duif
15/08/21 19.30 Klaus van den Kerkhoff Aken St. Annakirche
15/08/21 17.00 Studium Chorale Maastricht olv Georg Hage, Arno Kerkhof continuo Aken Kirche St. Michael/ Hagios Dimitrios
14/08/21 17.00 Dariusz Bąkowski-Kois Haarlem Kathedrale Basiliek Sint-Bavo
14/08/21 15.30 Gerwin Hoekstra Utrecht Domkerk
14/08/21 20.00 Hans Leenders en Nils Hellemans orgel, Alden Biesen Baroque Orchestra Tongeren (B) Onze-Lieve-Vrouwe Basiliek
14/08/21 20.00 Hayo Boerema Maassluis Groote of Nieuwe Kerk
14/08/21 20.00 Jan Spijker (orgel), Marit Broekroelofs en Marike Tuin (Cello/Gamba) Enkhuizen Zuiderkerk
14/08/21 19.30 Tjaco van der Weerd Voorthuizen Gereformeerde kerk
14/08/21 19.30 Willem Harold Boog & Hendrikus Jonker Zeist Oosterkerk
13/08/21 12.45 Erik van Bruggen Breukelen Pieterskerk
13/08/21 19.30 Evan Bogerd Hilversum Sint Vituskerk
13/08/21 17.00 Hans Leenders Maastricht Waalse Kerk
13/08/21 12.00 Joost van Beek Vleuten Torenpleinkerk
13/08/21 20.00 Luuk Schuurman Nijverdal Regenboogkerk
13/08/21 12.30 Momoyo Kokubu Maastricht Onze Lieve Vrouwe Basiliek
13/08/21 20.00 Studium Chorale Maastricht olv. Georg Hage, Arno Kerkhof continuo Maastricht Onze Lieve Vrouwe Basiliek
13/08/21 18.15 Wim Hekking Maastricht Waalse Kerk
12/08/21 20.00 André Poortvliet Middelburg Sint Augustinuskerk (voormalig Lutherse Kerk, Zuidsingel 70)
12/08/21 20.00 Hans van Haeften (orgel) en Hans Koster (saxofoon) Delft Nieuwe Kerk
12/08/21 20.00 Jos van der Kooy Barneveld Oude Kerk
12/08/21 16.00 Jos van der Kooy, Alexander de Bie Haarlem Grote of Sint Bavokerk
11/08/21 20.00 Martien de Vos Groningen Martinikerk
11/08/21 20.00 Matthias Havinga Edam Grote Kerk
11/08/21 13.00 Peter van der Weide Hoorn Koepelkerk
11/08/21 20.00 Theo Jellema Langweer Dorpskerk
10/08/21 20.30 Daniel Roth Nijmegen Sint Stevenskerk
10/08/21 20.00 Jos van der Kooy 's-Hertogenbosch St.Janskathedraal
09/08/21 19.00 Gideon Bodden Brielle Sint-Catharijnetoren
09/08/21 20.00 Peter van der Weide (zang en orgel), Bob van der Linde (orgel), Anja Haaze (mezzo-sopraan) Ellen Postma (dwarsfluit) Sneek RK St. Martinuskerk-aan-de-Singel
09/08/21 20.15 Rien Donkersloot Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
08/08/21 16.00 Antonio Garcia Amsterdam De Duif
08/08/21 15:30 Dariusz Bąkowski-Kois (Krakau) Den Haag-Loosduinen Abdijkerk
08/08/21 16.00 Janno den Engelsman,, beiaard Boxtel Sint Petrusbasiliek

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
20/08/21 20.00 Marcel Verheggen Nederweert Sint-Lambertuskerk
20/08/21 15.00 Pieter Rynja Enkhuizen Zuiderkerk
20/08/21 12.45 Willem Poot Breukelen Pieterskerk
19/08/21 20.00 Bram de Wolf Middelburg Sint Augustinuskerk (voormalig Lutherse Kerk, Zuidsingel 70)
19/08/21 20:00-21:00 Jan Hage Delft Oude Kerk
19/08/21 20.00 Peter van de Velde Hoorn Koepelkerk
17/08/21 20.30 Erik Jan Eradus Nijmegen Sint Stevenskerk
17/08/21 20.00 Marcel Verheggen Maastricht St. Servaasbasiliek
17/08/21 09.00 Wouter Bergenhuizen (piano), Jean-Luc Thellin (orgel) Oud-Rekem, Spa, Leffe (B) Lokale kerken
16/08/21 20.00 Bernard Winsemius Veenhuizen Koepelkerk
16/08/21 19.00 Bob van der Linde Brielle Sint-Catharijnetoren
16/08/21 12.00 Francois Ménissier Roermond Caroluskapel
16/08/21 20.00 Jean-Pierre Steijvers Roermond St. Christoffelkathedraal
16/08/21 20.15 Matthias Havinga Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
16/08/21 16.00 Poppeia Berden (orgel), Marijk Greweldinger (verteller) Roermond OLV Munsterkerk
15/08/21 15:30 Alexander de Bie Den Haag-Loosduinen Abdijkerk
15/08/21 16.00 Dariusz Bakovski-Kois en Jakub Kapala Amsterdam De Duif
15/08/21 19.30 Klaus van den Kerkhoff Aken St. Annakirche
15/08/21 17.00 Studium Chorale Maastricht olv Georg Hage, Arno Kerkhof continuo Aken Kirche St. Michael/ Hagios Dimitrios
14/08/21 17.00 Dariusz Bąkowski-Kois Haarlem Kathedrale Basiliek Sint-Bavo
14/08/21 15.30 Gerwin Hoekstra Utrecht Domkerk
14/08/21 20.00 Hans Leenders en Nils Hellemans orgel, Alden Biesen Baroque Orchestra Tongeren (B) Onze-Lieve-Vrouwe Basiliek
14/08/21 20.00 Hayo Boerema Maassluis Groote of Nieuwe Kerk
14/08/21 20.00 Jan Spijker (orgel), Marit Broekroelofs en Marike Tuin (Cello/Gamba) Enkhuizen Zuiderkerk
14/08/21 19.30 Tjaco van der Weerd Voorthuizen Gereformeerde kerk
14/08/21 19.30 Willem Harold Boog & Hendrikus Jonker Zeist Oosterkerk
13/08/21 12.45 Erik van Bruggen Breukelen Pieterskerk
13/08/21 19.30 Evan Bogerd Hilversum Sint Vituskerk
13/08/21 17.00 Hans Leenders Maastricht Waalse Kerk
13/08/21 12.00 Joost van Beek Vleuten Torenpleinkerk
13/08/21 20.00 Luuk Schuurman Nijverdal Regenboogkerk
13/08/21 12.30 Momoyo Kokubu Maastricht Onze Lieve Vrouwe Basiliek
13/08/21 20.00 Studium Chorale Maastricht olv. Georg Hage, Arno Kerkhof continuo Maastricht Onze Lieve Vrouwe Basiliek
13/08/21 18.15 Wim Hekking Maastricht Waalse Kerk
12/08/21 20.00 André Poortvliet Middelburg Sint Augustinuskerk (voormalig Lutherse Kerk, Zuidsingel 70)
12/08/21 20.00 Hans van Haeften (orgel) en Hans Koster (saxofoon) Delft Nieuwe Kerk
12/08/21 20.00 Jos van der Kooy Barneveld Oude Kerk
12/08/21 16.00 Jos van der Kooy, Alexander de Bie Haarlem Grote of Sint Bavokerk
11/08/21 20.00 Martien de Vos Groningen Martinikerk
11/08/21 20.00 Matthias Havinga Edam Grote Kerk
11/08/21 13.00 Peter van der Weide Hoorn Koepelkerk
11/08/21 20.00 Theo Jellema Langweer Dorpskerk
10/08/21 20.30 Daniel Roth Nijmegen Sint Stevenskerk
10/08/21 20.00 Jos van der Kooy 's-Hertogenbosch St.Janskathedraal
09/08/21 19.00 Gideon Bodden Brielle Sint-Catharijnetoren
09/08/21 20.00 Peter van der Weide (zang en orgel), Bob van der Linde (orgel), Anja Haaze (mezzo-sopraan) Ellen Postma (dwarsfluit) Sneek RK St. Martinuskerk-aan-de-Singel
09/08/21 20.15 Rien Donkersloot Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
08/08/21 16.00 Antonio Garcia Amsterdam De Duif
08/08/21 15:30 Dariusz Bąkowski-Kois (Krakau) Den Haag-Loosduinen Abdijkerk
08/08/21 16.00 Janno den Engelsman,, beiaard Boxtel Sint Petrusbasiliek