Calendar-archive

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
16/07/19 20.00 Jean-Baptiste Monnot Bolsward Martinikerk
16/07/19 13.30 Jos Vogel m.m.v. Leonore van der Steenhoven (klarinet) Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
16/07/19 20.00 Laurens de Man 's-Hertogenbosch Sint-Janskathedraal
16/07/19 20.15 Leo van Doeselaar Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
16/07/19 16.00 Luc Ponet Vaals De Kopermolen
16/07/19 20.15 Minne Veldman Katwijk aan Zee Vredeskerk
16/07/19 20.00 Theo Jellema Panningen Missiehuis Lazaristen
15/07/19 20.00 Andre van Vliet & Gerben Mourik Oudewater St.-Fransiscuskerk
15/07/19 20.00 Arjen Leistra Sneek Grote of Martinikerk
15/07/19 20.00 Bart Wuilmus (B), Jo Hermans, Schola gregoriana Cantabo Groningen Der Aa-kerk
15/07/19 19.00 David van der Vlies (beiaard) Brielle Catharijnetoren
15/07/19 20.00 Gerwin van der Plaats Raalte Basiliek van de heilige kruisverheffing
15/07/19 20.15 Gijs Boelen Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
14/07/19 12.00 Dariusz Bakowski-Kois (PL) Breda Grote Kerk
14/07/19 15.00 Dirk Out Castricum St.-Pancratiuskerk
14/07/19 15.00 Frank van Wijk Leiden Pieterskerk
14/07/19 15.30 Jan de Vries Zuidhorn Dorpskerk
14/07/19 15.30 Laurens de Man Boxmeer Protestantse Kerk & St.-Anna
14/07/19 15.30 Marieke Stoel Den Haag-Loosduinen Abdijkerk
14/07/19 16.00 Matteo Imbruno Amsterdam De Duif
14/07/19 15.00 Patrick Allen (New York, USA) Edam Grote Kerk
14/07/19 15.00 Pieter van Dijk Groningen Lutherse Kerk
14/07/19 19.00 The Anglican Singers A’dam o.l.v. Martin van Bleek, James Pollard (orgel) Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
13/07/19 13.30  Jeroen de Haan Goes Grote Kerk
13/07/19 20.00 André van Vliet Heemse Kandelaarkerk
13/07/19 17.00 Arjan Breukhoven Parijs Ste. Clotilde
13/07/19 15.00 Bert den Hertog Den Haag Elandstraatkerk
13/07/19 15:00 Bert van den Brink Hengelo (O) Lambertusbasiliek
13/07/19 11.00 ds. C.M. van der Klis Ouddorp Hervormde Dorpskerk
13/07/19 20.00 Evan Bogerd Hasselt Grote of St.-Stephanuskerk
13/07/19 16.00 G.J. Baan, C.J. Droger & M.J. Schuurman Nijkerk De Fontein
13/07/19 20.00 Gerben Budding Putten Hersteld Hervormde Kerk
13/07/19 16.15 Gonny van der Maten Geldrop St.-Brigidakerk
13/07/19 16.00 Hans Stehouwer Medemblik Bonifaciuskerk
13/07/19 20.00 Harm Hoeve Steenwijk Grote Kerk
13/07/19 16.00 Hayo Boerema Gouda Sint-Jan
13/07/19 16.00 Jo Louppen Kerkrade H. Lambertus
13/07/19 15.00 Johan Gerkes Emmen Grote kerk
13/07/19 15.00 Jos van der Kooy Leiden Hartebrugkerk
13/07/19 15.30 Kees van Eersel Utrecht Domkerk
13/07/19 16.00 Leo Hans Koornneef (orgel), Schola ‘Sint-Gregorius’ o.l.v. Willem Chr. Meyboom Brielle Bedevaartkerk
13/07/19 14.30 Leo van Doeselaar Groningen Martinikerk
13/07/19 14.30 Marc Schippers Oosterhout St.-Jansbasiliek
13/07/19 15.00 Matteo Imbruno Haarlem R.-K. Bavo
13/07/19 19.30 Minne Veldman Wateringen Herv. Kerk
13/07/19 20.00 Pieter Dirksen Leens Petruskerk
13/07/19 15.00 Pim Schipper en Sander Booij Amersfoort St.-Joriskerk
13/07/19 13.30 Sjoerd Ruisch Groningen Sint-Jozefkathedraal
13/07/19 16.00 Theo Jellema Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
13/07/19 20.00 Willeke Smits Anloo Magnuskerk

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
16/07/19 20.00 Jean-Baptiste Monnot Bolsward Martinikerk
16/07/19 13.30 Jos Vogel m.m.v. Leonore van der Steenhoven (klarinet) Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
16/07/19 20.00 Laurens de Man 's-Hertogenbosch Sint-Janskathedraal
16/07/19 20.15 Leo van Doeselaar Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
16/07/19 16.00 Luc Ponet Vaals De Kopermolen
16/07/19 20.15 Minne Veldman Katwijk aan Zee Vredeskerk
16/07/19 20.00 Theo Jellema Panningen Missiehuis Lazaristen
15/07/19 20.00 Andre van Vliet & Gerben Mourik Oudewater St.-Fransiscuskerk
15/07/19 20.00 Arjen Leistra Sneek Grote of Martinikerk
15/07/19 20.00 Bart Wuilmus (B), Jo Hermans, Schola gregoriana Cantabo Groningen Der Aa-kerk
15/07/19 19.00 David van der Vlies (beiaard) Brielle Catharijnetoren
15/07/19 20.00 Gerwin van der Plaats Raalte Basiliek van de heilige kruisverheffing
15/07/19 20.15 Gijs Boelen Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
14/07/19 12.00 Dariusz Bakowski-Kois (PL) Breda Grote Kerk
14/07/19 15.00 Dirk Out Castricum St.-Pancratiuskerk
14/07/19 15.00 Frank van Wijk Leiden Pieterskerk
14/07/19 15.30 Jan de Vries Zuidhorn Dorpskerk
14/07/19 15.30 Laurens de Man Boxmeer Protestantse Kerk & St.-Anna
14/07/19 15.30 Marieke Stoel Den Haag-Loosduinen Abdijkerk
14/07/19 16.00 Matteo Imbruno Amsterdam De Duif
14/07/19 15.00 Patrick Allen (New York, USA) Edam Grote Kerk
14/07/19 15.00 Pieter van Dijk Groningen Lutherse Kerk
14/07/19 19.00 The Anglican Singers A’dam o.l.v. Martin van Bleek, James Pollard (orgel) Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
13/07/19 13.30  Jeroen de Haan Goes Grote Kerk
13/07/19 20.00 André van Vliet Heemse Kandelaarkerk
13/07/19 17.00 Arjan Breukhoven Parijs Ste. Clotilde
13/07/19 15.00 Bert den Hertog Den Haag Elandstraatkerk
13/07/19 15:00 Bert van den Brink Hengelo (O) Lambertusbasiliek
13/07/19 11.00 ds. C.M. van der Klis Ouddorp Hervormde Dorpskerk
13/07/19 20.00 Evan Bogerd Hasselt Grote of St.-Stephanuskerk
13/07/19 16.00 G.J. Baan, C.J. Droger & M.J. Schuurman Nijkerk De Fontein
13/07/19 20.00 Gerben Budding Putten Hersteld Hervormde Kerk
13/07/19 16.15 Gonny van der Maten Geldrop St.-Brigidakerk
13/07/19 16.00 Hans Stehouwer Medemblik Bonifaciuskerk
13/07/19 20.00 Harm Hoeve Steenwijk Grote Kerk
13/07/19 16.00 Hayo Boerema Gouda Sint-Jan
13/07/19 16.00 Jo Louppen Kerkrade H. Lambertus
13/07/19 15.00 Johan Gerkes Emmen Grote kerk
13/07/19 15.00 Jos van der Kooy Leiden Hartebrugkerk
13/07/19 15.30 Kees van Eersel Utrecht Domkerk
13/07/19 16.00 Leo Hans Koornneef (orgel), Schola ‘Sint-Gregorius’ o.l.v. Willem Chr. Meyboom Brielle Bedevaartkerk
13/07/19 14.30 Leo van Doeselaar Groningen Martinikerk
13/07/19 14.30 Marc Schippers Oosterhout St.-Jansbasiliek
13/07/19 15.00 Matteo Imbruno Haarlem R.-K. Bavo
13/07/19 19.30 Minne Veldman Wateringen Herv. Kerk
13/07/19 20.00 Pieter Dirksen Leens Petruskerk
13/07/19 15.00 Pim Schipper en Sander Booij Amersfoort St.-Joriskerk
13/07/19 13.30 Sjoerd Ruisch Groningen Sint-Jozefkathedraal
13/07/19 16.00 Theo Jellema Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
13/07/19 20.00 Willeke Smits Anloo Magnuskerk