Calendar-archive

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
23/06/19 15:00 Jan Pieter Karman Breukelen Pauluskerk
23/06/19 15.00 Jelte Hulzebos Groningen Nieuwe Kerk
23/06/19 16.00 Johan Luijmes (orgel) en Harrie Starreveld (shakuhachi) Breda Grote Kerk
23/06/19 15.30 Jos van der Kooy Westwoud RK Martinuskerk
23/06/19 15.30 Kees Kugel Zuidhorn Dorpskerk
23/06/19 20.15 Martin Böcker & Krzysztof Urbaniak Alkmaar Grote of St.-Laurenskerk
23/06/19 19.00 Roden Girl Choristers o.l.v. Sonja de Vries; Sietze de Vries (orgel) Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
23/06/19 14.30 Tjeerd van der Ploeg Wervershoof Sint-Werenfriduskerk
22/06/19 15.00 Aad Zoutendijk, Peter Van Kranenburg Vlaardingen Grote Kerk
22/06/19 20.30 Aart Bergwerff & Bert Mooiman Breda Grote Kerk
22/06/19 20:00 Ab Weegenaar Kampen Buitenkerk
22/06/19 19.30 André van Vliet Katwijk aan Zee Nieuwe Kerk
22/06/19 16.00 Anton Doornhein Rotterdam St.-Dominicuskerk
22/06/19 20.00 Arjan Breukhoven Zwijndrecht Bethelkerk
22/06/19 20.15 Bernard Foccroulle & St.-Andrews Choir Alkmaar Grote of St.-Laurenskerk
22/06/19 16:00 Bert Wisgerhof Delft Evangelisch Lutherse Kerk
22/06/19 20.00 Christiaan Teeuwsen Leens Petruskerk
22/06/19 20.15 Cor Ardesch Rhenen Cunerakerk
22/06/19 15.00 Etienne Walhain (Tournai, B) Den Haag Elandstraatkerk
22/06/19 19.30 Geerten Liefting Rotterdam Hoflaankerk
22/06/19 20.00 Gerrit Christiaan de Gier Woerden Petruskerk
22/06/19 20.00 Harm Hoeve Hasselt Ichtuskerk
22/06/19 20.00 Henk G. van Putten Maassluis Groote of Nieuwe Kerk
22/06/19 20.15 Jaap Stork Haarlem R.-K. Bavo
22/06/19 20.15 Jaap Zwart Lisse Sint-Agathakerk
22/06/19 16.00 Jeroen Koopman Nijmegen Stevenskerk
22/06/19 20.00 Jochem Schuurman Franeker Martinikerk
22/06/19 10.00 leerlingen van Willem Harold Boog Zeist Oosterkerk
22/06/19 15.30 Martien de Vos Dordrecht Grote Kerk
22/06/19 19.30 Minne Veldman Rotterdam Grote of Sint-Laurenskerk
22/06/19 16:00 Rositsa Daskalova en Laura Mendes (studenten Antwerps Conservatorium) Bergen op Zoom Gertrudiskerk
22/06/19 19.45 Sietze de Vries en saxofoonkwartet ‘Vlam’ Uithuizen Grote Zaal Menkemaborg
21/06/19 20.00 Aad Zoutendijk (orgel), André Betsema (tenor), Koos van der Hout (trompet) Vlaardingen Grote Kerk
21/06/19 20.30 Aart Bergwerff en vocaal ensemble Breda Grote Kerk
21/06/19 20.00 Arno van Wijk Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
21/06/19 13.15 Jorge Silva Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
21/06/19 12.45 Marien van de Weg Groningen Martinikerk
21/06/19 12.00 Pieter van Dijk Alkmaar Grote of St.-Laurenskerk
20/06/19 12.45 Benjamin Allard Vlaardingen Grote Kerk
20/06/19 20.30 Geerten Liefting Breda Grote Kerk
20/06/19 21.30 Gijs van Schoonhoven Vlaardingen Grote Kerk
20/06/19 20.00 Joris Verdin (harmonium) Vlaardingen Grote Kerk
19/06/19 20.00 Bart Wuilmus, Ulf Wellner, Vespercantorij Grote Kerk Vlaardingen, Schola Cantorum Vlaardingen Grote Kerk
19/06/19 12.45 Francesca Ajossa Breda Grote Kerk
19/06/19 12.00 Gerben Budding Woerden Petruskerk
19/06/19 13.00 Henk Gijzen Leiden Academiegebouw
19/06/19 20.00 Henk Verhoef Zaandam Oostzijderkerk
19/06/19 20.00 Ronald Ijmker Coevorden Hervormde Kerk
19/06/19 20.00 Stef Tuinstra Groningen Martinikerk
19/06/19 20.00 Theo Jellema Meppel Grote of Mariakerk

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
23/06/19 15:00 Jan Pieter Karman Breukelen Pauluskerk
23/06/19 15.00 Jelte Hulzebos Groningen Nieuwe Kerk
23/06/19 16.00 Johan Luijmes (orgel) en Harrie Starreveld (shakuhachi) Breda Grote Kerk
23/06/19 15.30 Jos van der Kooy Westwoud RK Martinuskerk
23/06/19 15.30 Kees Kugel Zuidhorn Dorpskerk
23/06/19 20.15 Martin Böcker & Krzysztof Urbaniak Alkmaar Grote of St.-Laurenskerk
23/06/19 19.00 Roden Girl Choristers o.l.v. Sonja de Vries; Sietze de Vries (orgel) Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
23/06/19 14.30 Tjeerd van der Ploeg Wervershoof Sint-Werenfriduskerk
22/06/19 15.00 Aad Zoutendijk, Peter Van Kranenburg Vlaardingen Grote Kerk
22/06/19 20.30 Aart Bergwerff & Bert Mooiman Breda Grote Kerk
22/06/19 20:00 Ab Weegenaar Kampen Buitenkerk
22/06/19 19.30 André van Vliet Katwijk aan Zee Nieuwe Kerk
22/06/19 16.00 Anton Doornhein Rotterdam St.-Dominicuskerk
22/06/19 20.00 Arjan Breukhoven Zwijndrecht Bethelkerk
22/06/19 20.15 Bernard Foccroulle & St.-Andrews Choir Alkmaar Grote of St.-Laurenskerk
22/06/19 16:00 Bert Wisgerhof Delft Evangelisch Lutherse Kerk
22/06/19 20.00 Christiaan Teeuwsen Leens Petruskerk
22/06/19 20.15 Cor Ardesch Rhenen Cunerakerk
22/06/19 15.00 Etienne Walhain (Tournai, B) Den Haag Elandstraatkerk
22/06/19 19.30 Geerten Liefting Rotterdam Hoflaankerk
22/06/19 20.00 Gerrit Christiaan de Gier Woerden Petruskerk
22/06/19 20.00 Harm Hoeve Hasselt Ichtuskerk
22/06/19 20.00 Henk G. van Putten Maassluis Groote of Nieuwe Kerk
22/06/19 20.15 Jaap Stork Haarlem R.-K. Bavo
22/06/19 20.15 Jaap Zwart Lisse Sint-Agathakerk
22/06/19 16.00 Jeroen Koopman Nijmegen Stevenskerk
22/06/19 20.00 Jochem Schuurman Franeker Martinikerk
22/06/19 10.00 leerlingen van Willem Harold Boog Zeist Oosterkerk
22/06/19 15.30 Martien de Vos Dordrecht Grote Kerk
22/06/19 19.30 Minne Veldman Rotterdam Grote of Sint-Laurenskerk
22/06/19 16:00 Rositsa Daskalova en Laura Mendes (studenten Antwerps Conservatorium) Bergen op Zoom Gertrudiskerk
22/06/19 19.45 Sietze de Vries en saxofoonkwartet ‘Vlam’ Uithuizen Grote Zaal Menkemaborg
21/06/19 20.00 Aad Zoutendijk (orgel), André Betsema (tenor), Koos van der Hout (trompet) Vlaardingen Grote Kerk
21/06/19 20.30 Aart Bergwerff en vocaal ensemble Breda Grote Kerk
21/06/19 20.00 Arno van Wijk Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
21/06/19 13.15 Jorge Silva Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
21/06/19 12.45 Marien van de Weg Groningen Martinikerk
21/06/19 12.00 Pieter van Dijk Alkmaar Grote of St.-Laurenskerk
20/06/19 12.45 Benjamin Allard Vlaardingen Grote Kerk
20/06/19 20.30 Geerten Liefting Breda Grote Kerk
20/06/19 21.30 Gijs van Schoonhoven Vlaardingen Grote Kerk
20/06/19 20.00 Joris Verdin (harmonium) Vlaardingen Grote Kerk
19/06/19 20.00 Bart Wuilmus, Ulf Wellner, Vespercantorij Grote Kerk Vlaardingen, Schola Cantorum Vlaardingen Grote Kerk
19/06/19 12.45 Francesca Ajossa Breda Grote Kerk
19/06/19 12.00 Gerben Budding Woerden Petruskerk
19/06/19 13.00 Henk Gijzen Leiden Academiegebouw
19/06/19 20.00 Henk Verhoef Zaandam Oostzijderkerk
19/06/19 20.00 Ronald Ijmker Coevorden Hervormde Kerk
19/06/19 20.00 Stef Tuinstra Groningen Martinikerk
19/06/19 20.00 Theo Jellema Meppel Grote of Mariakerk