Calendar-archive

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
17/05/19 12.00 Daniël Nunes Alkmaar Grote of Sint-Laurenskerk
17/05/19 20.15 Kamerkoor VeNUS o.l.v.Krista Audere, Laurens de Man (orgel) en Eline Welle / Åsa Olsson (mezzosopraan) Utrecht Sint-Willibrordkerk
17/05/19 20.15 Piet van der Steen Utrecht Oud-Katholieke kathedraal Ste.-Gertrudis
15/05/19 20.00 Arjan Breukhoven Moscow Cathedral
15/05/19 20.00 Dirk Out Zaandam Oostzijderkerk
15/05/19 13.30 Geert Bierling Rotterdam de Doelen
15/05/19 13.00 Marieke Stoel Leiden Academiegebouw
12/05/19 15.30 Bernard Winsemius Hoorn Lutherse Kerk
12/05/19 11.00 Carolina Eyck (theremin), Ere Lievonen (Fokker-orgel), Wouter Snoei (live electronics) Amsterdam Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Kleine Zaal
12/05/19 19.00 Ensemble o.l.v. Gonny van der Maten Soest Oude Kerk
12/05/19 14.15 Sonsbeekkwintet, Diederik Orn‚e (klarinet) en Martin Schmeding (orgel) Amsterdam Orgelpark
12/05/19 15.00 Tobias Horn Rotterdam Laurenskerk
11/05/19 20.00 Arjan Breukhoven Maassluis Groote Kerk
11/05/19 15.00 Bert van Stam (Den Haag) Den Haag Elandstraatkerk
11/05/19 Hele dag diverse organisten Noordwolde (Grn) Hervormde Kerk
11/05/19 20.00 Kees van Eersel Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
11/05/19 20.15 Laurens de Man Amsterdam Orgelpark
11/05/19 15.00 Laurens de Man Leiden Hartebrugkerk
11/05/19 16.30 Rien Donkersloot Leiden Waalse Kerk
11/05/19 15.00 Wilbert Berendsen (Doesburg) Haarlem R.-K. Bavo
11/05/19 17.00 Willem van Twillert Leens Petruskerk
10/05/19 12.00 Jorge Silva Alkmaar Grote of Sint-Laurenskerk
08/05/19 13.00 Guus Theelen Leiden Academiegebouw
07/05/19 12.00 Clemens Oomen De Kopermolen Vaals
05/05/19 15.00 Jan Veschuren Delft Maria van Jessekerk
05/05/19 19.00 Timo Beek Elsterberg (Dld) Evangelische Stadtkirche St. Laurentius
05/05/19 15.30 Vincent Hensen-Oosterdijk Appingedam Nicola‹kerk
04/05/19 14.00 Henk Linker (Almelo) Almelo Doopsgezinde Kerk
04/05/19 10.00 Leo van Doeselaar Groningen Martinikerk
04/05/19 15.30 Paul Kieviet en Auke Kieviet (orgel) Den Haag Lutherse Kerk
04/05/19 15.00 Ton van Eck, Dirk Out, Jaap Stork, Stephan van de Wijgert Haarlem R.-K. Bavo
← Previous | Page 54 of 54

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
17/05/19 12.00 Daniël Nunes Alkmaar Grote of Sint-Laurenskerk
17/05/19 20.15 Kamerkoor VeNUS o.l.v.Krista Audere, Laurens de Man (orgel) en Eline Welle / Åsa Olsson (mezzosopraan) Utrecht Sint-Willibrordkerk
17/05/19 20.15 Piet van der Steen Utrecht Oud-Katholieke kathedraal Ste.-Gertrudis
15/05/19 20.00 Arjan Breukhoven Moscow Cathedral
15/05/19 20.00 Dirk Out Zaandam Oostzijderkerk
15/05/19 13.30 Geert Bierling Rotterdam de Doelen
15/05/19 13.00 Marieke Stoel Leiden Academiegebouw
12/05/19 15.30 Bernard Winsemius Hoorn Lutherse Kerk
12/05/19 11.00 Carolina Eyck (theremin), Ere Lievonen (Fokker-orgel), Wouter Snoei (live electronics) Amsterdam Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Kleine Zaal
12/05/19 19.00 Ensemble o.l.v. Gonny van der Maten Soest Oude Kerk
12/05/19 14.15 Sonsbeekkwintet, Diederik Orn‚e (klarinet) en Martin Schmeding (orgel) Amsterdam Orgelpark
12/05/19 15.00 Tobias Horn Rotterdam Laurenskerk
11/05/19 20.00 Arjan Breukhoven Maassluis Groote Kerk
11/05/19 15.00 Bert van Stam (Den Haag) Den Haag Elandstraatkerk
11/05/19 Hele dag diverse organisten Noordwolde (Grn) Hervormde Kerk
11/05/19 20.00 Kees van Eersel Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
11/05/19 20.15 Laurens de Man Amsterdam Orgelpark
11/05/19 15.00 Laurens de Man Leiden Hartebrugkerk
11/05/19 16.30 Rien Donkersloot Leiden Waalse Kerk
11/05/19 15.00 Wilbert Berendsen (Doesburg) Haarlem R.-K. Bavo
11/05/19 17.00 Willem van Twillert Leens Petruskerk
10/05/19 12.00 Jorge Silva Alkmaar Grote of Sint-Laurenskerk
08/05/19 13.00 Guus Theelen Leiden Academiegebouw
07/05/19 12.00 Clemens Oomen De Kopermolen Vaals
05/05/19 15.00 Jan Veschuren Delft Maria van Jessekerk
05/05/19 19.00 Timo Beek Elsterberg (Dld) Evangelische Stadtkirche St. Laurentius
05/05/19 15.30 Vincent Hensen-Oosterdijk Appingedam Nicola‹kerk
04/05/19 14.00 Henk Linker (Almelo) Almelo Doopsgezinde Kerk
04/05/19 10.00 Leo van Doeselaar Groningen Martinikerk
04/05/19 15.30 Paul Kieviet en Auke Kieviet (orgel) Den Haag Lutherse Kerk
04/05/19 15.00 Ton van Eck, Dirk Out, Jaap Stork, Stephan van de Wijgert Haarlem R.-K. Bavo
← Previous | Page 54 of 54