Calendar-archive

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
25/06/22 20.00 Francesca Ajossa (klavecimbel, orgel), Julia Hernández Sánchez (barokviool), Eduardo Gaspar Polo Baader (traverso) 't Woudt 't Woudt 25, 2636HD Schipluiden
25/06/22 20.00 Gerben Mourik Leens Petruskerk
25/06/22 17:00 Jamie de Goei 's-Hertogenbosch Grote Kerk
25/06/22 11.00 Jan van de Laar Helmond St. Lambertuskerk
25/06/22 15.00 Matthias Havinga Hengelo - Ov Lambertusbasiliek
25/06/22 16:00 Ties Wildeboer Garnwerd Liudgerkerk
25/06/22 16:00 Tymen Jan Bronda Leiden Marekerk Leiden
25/06/22 13.00 Wietse Meinardi Zwolle Grote of St Michelskerk - Academiehuis
25/06/22 20.00 Wouter van der Wilt Rotterdam Hoflaankerk
24/06/22 15:00 Leo van Doeselaar Groningen Martinikerk
24/06/22 20.00 Maarten van Kapel (orgel), Christiaan Jongepier (trompet) Amsterdam Oosterkerk
24/06/22 12:45 Marta Miranda Perez Groningen Martinikerk
24/06/22 20.00 Olivier Latry Dordrecht Grote Kerk
24/06/22 12.00 Pieter van Dijk Alkmaar Grote Kerk
23/06/22 19:30 Bob van der Linde Groningen Martinitoren
23/06/22 20.00 Zuzana Ferjencikova & Gerben Mourik Klundert de Stad Klundert
22/06/22 13.00 Herman Lodder Leiden Academiegebouw, Rapenburg 73
21/06/22 20.00 Christian Stötzner Rotterdam Lambertuskerk
21/06/22 20.00 Geert Bierling Nijkerk Grote Kerk
21/06/22 20.00 Jos van der Kooy Bolsward Martinikerk
21/06/22 20:30 Léon Berben Nijmegen Stevenskerk
21/06/22 21:30 Miklós Spanyi Groningen Lutherse Kerk
21/06/22 20.00 Olivier Latry, Parijs Hengelo - Ov Lambertusbasiliek
21/06/22 20.00 Petra Veenswijk Haarlem Grote of St. Bavokerk
21/06/22 20.00 Vincent van Laar 's-Hertogenbosch Sint-Janskathedraal
21/06/22 20.00 Wilbert Magré Zaandam Oostzijderkerk
20/06/22 20.15 Jaap Stork (piano), Ton van Eck (harmonium en orgel) Haarlem Kathedrale Basiliek Sint-Bavo
20/06/22 20:00 Peter Westerbrink Groningen Akerk
20/06/22 20.00 Una Cintina Alkmaar Laurentius kerk
19/06/22 16:00 Anna Karpenko en Bert Den Hertog Amsterdam De Duif
19/06/22 15.00 Gonny van der Maten Bemmel Theaterkerk
19/06/22 15.00 Henk Verhoef Edam Grote Kerk
19/06/22 16.00 Jelena Bazova Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
19/06/22 15:00 Jeroen de Haan Pijnacker Dorpskerk
19/06/22 16.00 Rienk Bakker (orgel), Lieke Geraats (mezzo-sopraan) Breugel Sint-Genovevakerk
19/06/22 16.30 Simon Stelling Alphen aan den Rijn Adventskerk
18/06/22 20;00 Aart Bergwerff (orgel) met Wishful Singing – Canto Ostinato Zutphen Walburgiskerk
18/06/22 19.30 André de Jager Wouw Sint-Lambertuskerk
18/06/22 20:15 Anton Doornhein Lisse Sint-Agathakerk
18/06/22 20.00 Arjan Breukhoven Berkel en Rodenrijs Dorpskerk
18/06/22 20.00 Bert den Hertog Maassluis Groote of Nieuwe Kerk
18/06/22 20.00 Cees van der Slik Capelle aan den IJssel Dorpskerk
18/06/22 16.00 Gerard Adriaanse Waalwijk Sint Jan de Doper
18/06/22 19.30 Gert van Hoef Katwijk aan Zee Nieuwe Kerk
18/06/22 16.00 Henk de Vries (orgel), Joske van der Hoeven (sopraan en blokfluit), Gerrie Jonker (blokfluit) Uithuizen Jacobikerk , schathoes Menkemaborg en Menkemaborg
18/06/22 20.00 Jo Louppen Leens Petruskerk
18/06/22 15.00 Johan den Hoedt Ridderkerk Singelkerk
18/06/22 11.30 Jos van der Kooy Rotterdam Paradijskerk
18/06/22 16:00 Kees Kugel Garnwerd Liudgerkerk
18/06/22 19:00 Maurits Bunt Middelstum Hippolytustoren
← Previous | Page 50 of 111 | → Next

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
25/06/22 20.00 Francesca Ajossa (klavecimbel, orgel), Julia Hernández Sánchez (barokviool), Eduardo Gaspar Polo Baader (traverso) 't Woudt 't Woudt 25, 2636HD Schipluiden
25/06/22 20.00 Gerben Mourik Leens Petruskerk
25/06/22 17:00 Jamie de Goei 's-Hertogenbosch Grote Kerk
25/06/22 11.00 Jan van de Laar Helmond St. Lambertuskerk
25/06/22 15.00 Matthias Havinga Hengelo - Ov Lambertusbasiliek
25/06/22 16:00 Ties Wildeboer Garnwerd Liudgerkerk
25/06/22 16:00 Tymen Jan Bronda Leiden Marekerk Leiden
25/06/22 13.00 Wietse Meinardi Zwolle Grote of St Michelskerk - Academiehuis
25/06/22 20.00 Wouter van der Wilt Rotterdam Hoflaankerk
24/06/22 15:00 Leo van Doeselaar Groningen Martinikerk
24/06/22 20.00 Maarten van Kapel (orgel), Christiaan Jongepier (trompet) Amsterdam Oosterkerk
24/06/22 12:45 Marta Miranda Perez Groningen Martinikerk
24/06/22 20.00 Olivier Latry Dordrecht Grote Kerk
24/06/22 12.00 Pieter van Dijk Alkmaar Grote Kerk
23/06/22 19:30 Bob van der Linde Groningen Martinitoren
23/06/22 20.00 Zuzana Ferjencikova & Gerben Mourik Klundert de Stad Klundert
22/06/22 13.00 Herman Lodder Leiden Academiegebouw, Rapenburg 73
21/06/22 20.00 Christian Stötzner Rotterdam Lambertuskerk
21/06/22 20.00 Geert Bierling Nijkerk Grote Kerk
21/06/22 20.00 Jos van der Kooy Bolsward Martinikerk
21/06/22 20:30 Léon Berben Nijmegen Stevenskerk
21/06/22 21:30 Miklós Spanyi Groningen Lutherse Kerk
21/06/22 20.00 Olivier Latry, Parijs Hengelo - Ov Lambertusbasiliek
21/06/22 20.00 Petra Veenswijk Haarlem Grote of St. Bavokerk
21/06/22 20.00 Vincent van Laar 's-Hertogenbosch Sint-Janskathedraal
21/06/22 20.00 Wilbert Magré Zaandam Oostzijderkerk
20/06/22 20.15 Jaap Stork (piano), Ton van Eck (harmonium en orgel) Haarlem Kathedrale Basiliek Sint-Bavo
20/06/22 20:00 Peter Westerbrink Groningen Akerk
20/06/22 20.00 Una Cintina Alkmaar Laurentius kerk
19/06/22 16:00 Anna Karpenko en Bert Den Hertog Amsterdam De Duif
19/06/22 15.00 Gonny van der Maten Bemmel Theaterkerk
19/06/22 15.00 Henk Verhoef Edam Grote Kerk
19/06/22 16.00 Jelena Bazova Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
19/06/22 15:00 Jeroen de Haan Pijnacker Dorpskerk
19/06/22 16.00 Rienk Bakker (orgel), Lieke Geraats (mezzo-sopraan) Breugel Sint-Genovevakerk
19/06/22 16.30 Simon Stelling Alphen aan den Rijn Adventskerk
18/06/22 20;00 Aart Bergwerff (orgel) met Wishful Singing – Canto Ostinato Zutphen Walburgiskerk
18/06/22 19.30 André de Jager Wouw Sint-Lambertuskerk
18/06/22 20:15 Anton Doornhein Lisse Sint-Agathakerk
18/06/22 20.00 Arjan Breukhoven Berkel en Rodenrijs Dorpskerk
18/06/22 20.00 Bert den Hertog Maassluis Groote of Nieuwe Kerk
18/06/22 20.00 Cees van der Slik Capelle aan den IJssel Dorpskerk
18/06/22 16.00 Gerard Adriaanse Waalwijk Sint Jan de Doper
18/06/22 19.30 Gert van Hoef Katwijk aan Zee Nieuwe Kerk
18/06/22 16.00 Henk de Vries (orgel), Joske van der Hoeven (sopraan en blokfluit), Gerrie Jonker (blokfluit) Uithuizen Jacobikerk , schathoes Menkemaborg en Menkemaborg
18/06/22 20.00 Jo Louppen Leens Petruskerk
18/06/22 15.00 Johan den Hoedt Ridderkerk Singelkerk
18/06/22 11.30 Jos van der Kooy Rotterdam Paradijskerk
18/06/22 16:00 Kees Kugel Garnwerd Liudgerkerk
18/06/22 19:00 Maurits Bunt Middelstum Hippolytustoren
← Previous | Page 50 of 111 | → Next