Calendar-archive

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
17/09/22 19.30 Johan Luijmes Rheden Dorpskerk
17/09/22 15.30 Lieuwe Visscher Vreeland Grote of Sint-Nicolaaskerk
17/09/22 20.15 Simon Stelling Alphen aan den Rijn Adventskerk
17/09/22 15:00 Theo Jellema – 14e Bachconcert Warten Dorpskerk
17/09/22 hele dag Vincent Hensen-Oosterdijk Veendam Toren Grote Kerk
14/09/22 20.00 Stef Tuinstra Groningen Martinikerk
13/09/22 15/09/22 6. Internationaler Orgel-Gesangs-Wettbewerb Neuss (BRD) -
13/09/22 20.00 Adriaan Hoek Oegstgeest Groene Kerk
13/09/22 20.00 Erik Jan Eradus & Anton Pauw Haarlem Grote of St. Bavokerk
13/09/22 20.00 Véronique van den Engh, Stephan van de Wijgert 's-Hertogenbosch Sint-Janskathedraal
11/09/22 16.00 Klaas Stok Zutphen Walburgiskerk
11/09/22 20:00 Menno van Delft , Orgel, Castello Consort Voorburg Franse Kerk (Franse Kerkstraat 24)
11/09/22 16:00 Stephan van de Wijgert Breugel Sint-Genovakerk
11/09/22 16:00 Wietse Ouwejan m.m.v. Jaap de Kok bariton Amsterdam De Duif
10/09/22 10.00 Adriaan Arkeraats Papendrecht Grote Kerk
10/09/22 17:00 Adriaan Hoek 's-Hertogenbosch Grote Kerk
10/09/22 16.00 André de Jager Papendrecht Bethlehemkerk, Van der Palmstraat 1
10/09/22 11.30 Arie de Bruijn Papendrecht De Morgenster, Muilwijckstraat 1
10/09/22 11.30 Arie de Bruijn Papendrecht De Morgenster, Muilwijckstraat 1
10/09/22 16:00 Cor de Vries Lisse Sint-Agathakerk
10/09/22 20.00 Evert van de Veen Monster Grote kerk
10/09/22 15.30 Gijsbert Kok Den Haag-Loosduinen Abdijkerk
10/09/22 12.00 Han Siertsema, Geerten van de Wetering & Matthijs Koene, Willeke Smits Almere Goede Rede
10/09/22 12:00 - 18:00 Hayo Boerema, Leo van Doeselaar, Arjen Leistra, Geerten Liefting, Evan Bogerd en Petra Veenswijk Rotterdam Laurenskerk
10/09/22 hele dag Henk Veldman Middelstum Hippolytustoren
10/09/22 16.00 Henk Verhoef Elburg Orgelmuseum
10/09/22 16:00 Iddo van der Giessen Rotterdam Bergsingelkerk
10/09/22 14.45 Jaco van den Berg Papendrecht Elimkerk, P.C. Hooftlaan 178
10/09/22 16.00 Jan Hage Elburg Orgelmuseum
10/09/22 16.00 Jan Pieter Karman Breukelen Pieterskerk
10/09/22 11.00 Jan van de Laar Helmond St. Lambertuskerk
10/09/22 O O rn Jelte Hulzebos Groningen Nieuwe Kerk
10/09/22 15.30 Johan den Hoedt (orgel), Jeanette Jelier-den Hoedt (fluit) Dordrecht Trinitatiskapel
10/09/22 19.30 uur Jos Moeke Terneuzen Grote kerk
10/09/22 13:00 Ko Zwanenburg / Wouter van Belle / Toonkunstkoor Utrecht Utrecht Nicolaïkerk
10/09/22 16.00 Matteo Imbruno Elburg Orgelmuseum
10/09/22 11:00 Maurlts Bunt Groningen Martinitoren
10/09/22 12.30 - 16.30 Open speeldag Helmond St. Lambertuskerk
10/09/22 13.30 Open speelmiddag Papendrecht Sionskerk, Rubensstraat 35
10/09/22 19.30 Piet Cnossen Rheden Dorpskerk
10/09/22 20.00 Rien Donkersloot Maassluis Groote of Nieuwe Kerk
10/09/22 14.00 en 15.00 Rina Ishii en Wibren Jonkers Bussum Mariakerk/Koepelkerk
10/09/22 15.30 Studenten Fontys Conservatorium Tilburg Utrecht Domkerk
10/09/22 20.00 Studenten Prins Claus Conservatorium Groningen Leens Petruskerk
10/09/22 14.00 Tommy van Doorn Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
10/09/22 16:00 Tymen Jan Bronda Groningen Lutherse Kerk
10/09/22 hele dag Vincent Hensen-Oosterdijk Winschoten Olle Witte
10/09/22 19.30 Willem Harold Boog en Ignace Michiels Zeist Oosterkerk
09/09/22 19.30 Leo van Doeselaar Hilversum Sint Vituskerk
09/09/22 20.30 Una Cintina (orgel), Amstel Quartet Utrecht Nicolaïkerk

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
17/09/22 19.30 Johan Luijmes Rheden Dorpskerk
17/09/22 15.30 Lieuwe Visscher Vreeland Grote of Sint-Nicolaaskerk
17/09/22 20.15 Simon Stelling Alphen aan den Rijn Adventskerk
17/09/22 15:00 Theo Jellema – 14e Bachconcert Warten Dorpskerk
17/09/22 hele dag Vincent Hensen-Oosterdijk Veendam Toren Grote Kerk
14/09/22 20.00 Stef Tuinstra Groningen Martinikerk
13/09/22 15/09/22 6. Internationaler Orgel-Gesangs-Wettbewerb Neuss (BRD) -
13/09/22 20.00 Adriaan Hoek Oegstgeest Groene Kerk
13/09/22 20.00 Erik Jan Eradus & Anton Pauw Haarlem Grote of St. Bavokerk
13/09/22 20.00 Véronique van den Engh, Stephan van de Wijgert 's-Hertogenbosch Sint-Janskathedraal
11/09/22 16.00 Klaas Stok Zutphen Walburgiskerk
11/09/22 20:00 Menno van Delft , Orgel, Castello Consort Voorburg Franse Kerk (Franse Kerkstraat 24)
11/09/22 16:00 Stephan van de Wijgert Breugel Sint-Genovakerk
11/09/22 16:00 Wietse Ouwejan m.m.v. Jaap de Kok bariton Amsterdam De Duif
10/09/22 10.00 Adriaan Arkeraats Papendrecht Grote Kerk
10/09/22 17:00 Adriaan Hoek 's-Hertogenbosch Grote Kerk
10/09/22 16.00 André de Jager Papendrecht Bethlehemkerk, Van der Palmstraat 1
10/09/22 11.30 Arie de Bruijn Papendrecht De Morgenster, Muilwijckstraat 1
10/09/22 11.30 Arie de Bruijn Papendrecht De Morgenster, Muilwijckstraat 1
10/09/22 16:00 Cor de Vries Lisse Sint-Agathakerk
10/09/22 20.00 Evert van de Veen Monster Grote kerk
10/09/22 15.30 Gijsbert Kok Den Haag-Loosduinen Abdijkerk
10/09/22 12.00 Han Siertsema, Geerten van de Wetering & Matthijs Koene, Willeke Smits Almere Goede Rede
10/09/22 12:00 - 18:00 Hayo Boerema, Leo van Doeselaar, Arjen Leistra, Geerten Liefting, Evan Bogerd en Petra Veenswijk Rotterdam Laurenskerk
10/09/22 hele dag Henk Veldman Middelstum Hippolytustoren
10/09/22 16.00 Henk Verhoef Elburg Orgelmuseum
10/09/22 16:00 Iddo van der Giessen Rotterdam Bergsingelkerk
10/09/22 14.45 Jaco van den Berg Papendrecht Elimkerk, P.C. Hooftlaan 178
10/09/22 16.00 Jan Hage Elburg Orgelmuseum
10/09/22 16.00 Jan Pieter Karman Breukelen Pieterskerk
10/09/22 11.00 Jan van de Laar Helmond St. Lambertuskerk
10/09/22 O O rn Jelte Hulzebos Groningen Nieuwe Kerk
10/09/22 15.30 Johan den Hoedt (orgel), Jeanette Jelier-den Hoedt (fluit) Dordrecht Trinitatiskapel
10/09/22 19.30 uur Jos Moeke Terneuzen Grote kerk
10/09/22 13:00 Ko Zwanenburg / Wouter van Belle / Toonkunstkoor Utrecht Utrecht Nicolaïkerk
10/09/22 16.00 Matteo Imbruno Elburg Orgelmuseum
10/09/22 11:00 Maurlts Bunt Groningen Martinitoren
10/09/22 12.30 - 16.30 Open speeldag Helmond St. Lambertuskerk
10/09/22 13.30 Open speelmiddag Papendrecht Sionskerk, Rubensstraat 35
10/09/22 19.30 Piet Cnossen Rheden Dorpskerk
10/09/22 20.00 Rien Donkersloot Maassluis Groote of Nieuwe Kerk
10/09/22 14.00 en 15.00 Rina Ishii en Wibren Jonkers Bussum Mariakerk/Koepelkerk
10/09/22 15.30 Studenten Fontys Conservatorium Tilburg Utrecht Domkerk
10/09/22 20.00 Studenten Prins Claus Conservatorium Groningen Leens Petruskerk
10/09/22 14.00 Tommy van Doorn Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
10/09/22 16:00 Tymen Jan Bronda Groningen Lutherse Kerk
10/09/22 hele dag Vincent Hensen-Oosterdijk Winschoten Olle Witte
10/09/22 19.30 Willem Harold Boog en Ignace Michiels Zeist Oosterkerk
09/09/22 19.30 Leo van Doeselaar Hilversum Sint Vituskerk
09/09/22 20.30 Una Cintina (orgel), Amstel Quartet Utrecht Nicolaïkerk