Calendar-archive

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
12/07/19 12.30 Bart Rodyns m.m.v. Sarah van Mol (sopraan) Maastricht Onze-Lieve-Vrouwe Basiliek (koororgel)
12/07/19 13.15 Diederik Blankenstein Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
12/07/19 12.45 Hilko Bohlen Groningen Martinikerk
12/07/19 Jean-Pierre Steijvers e.a. Weert Franciscushuis
12/07/19 12.45 Martijn Borsje Den Haag Grote Kerk
12/07/19 12.00 Martin Riccabona Alkmaar Grote of Sint-Laurenskerk
12/07/19 12.30 Peter van der Zwaag Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
12/07/19 15.00 Pieter Rynja Enkhuizen Zuiderkerk
12/07/19 12.45 Reitze Smits Breukelen Pieterskerk
12/07/19 19.30 Stef Tuinstra Bellingwolde Magnuskerk
12/07/19 12.30 Tjeu Zeijen m.m.v. Harry Ries (trombone) Geleen H. Augustinus
12/07/19 20.00 Véronique van den Engh Harlingen Grote Kerk
12/07/19 20.00 Vincent van Laar Hulst H. Willibrordusbasiliek
11/07/19 16.00  Jochem Schuurman Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
11/07/19 20.15 Arjan de Vos Noordwijk r.-k. Sint-Jeroenskerk
11/07/19 20.00 Everhard Zwart Delft Nieuwe Kerk
11/07/19 20.15 Gonny van der Maten Naarden Grote Kerk
11/07/19 15.30 Mark Heerink (orgel), Wout Oosterkamp (basbariton) en Birthe Blom (viool) Hoorn Koepelkerk
11/07/19 20.00 Tineke Steenbrink m.m.v. Judith Steenbrink (barokviool) Houthem H. Gerlachus
10/07/19 20.15 ? Amsterdam Nicolaasbasiliek
10/07/19 16.00 Bastiaan Stolk Urk Bethelkerk
10/07/19 20.00 Harm Hoeve Kampen Bovenkerk
10/07/19 12.00 Jaap Jan Steensma Woerden Petruskerk
10/07/19 20.00 Jan Jansen Coevorden Hervormde Kerk
10/07/19 20.00 Jeroen Koopman Monnickendam Grote Kerk
10/07/19 15.15 Martin van Heerde Hattem Andreaskerk
10/07/19 20.00 Pieter Dirksen Langweer Dorpskerk
10/07/19 20.00 Pieter Jelle de Boer Groningen Martinikerk
10/07/19 20.00 Rémy Syrier Vrangendael Christus’ Hemelvaart
10/07/19 20.00 Rien Donkersloot Zaandam Oostzijderkerk
10/07/19 20.15 Tjeerd van der Ploeg Alkmaar Grote of Sint-Laurenskerk
10/07/19 20.00 Vincent van Laar Dordrecht Grote Kerk
09/07/19 20.15  Christiaan Teeuwsen Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
09/07/19 20.00 Aart Bergwerff Amersfoort St.-Joriskerk
09/07/19 20.30 Ben van Oosten Nijmegen Stevenskerk
09/07/19 20.00 Gerard de Wit Middelburg Nieuwe Kerk
09/07/19 20.00 Jean-Pierre Steijvers (orgel), Schola Gregoriana Feminea Tongeren (België) o.l.v. Jan Peeters Roermond Caroluskapel
09/07/19 13.30 Jos Vogel Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
09/07/19 20.00 Marcel Verheggen m.m.v. Studium Chorale Maastricht Onze-Lieve-Vrouwe Basiliek
09/07/19 20.00 Marco den Toom Bolsward Martinikerk
09/07/19 20.00 Sietze de Vries Nijkerk Grote Kerk
08/07/19 20.00 Cor Ardesch Groningen Der Aa-kerk
08/07/19 19.00 Frank Steijns (beiaard) Brielle Catharijnetoren
08/07/19 20.15 Gerben Mourik Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
08/07/19 20.00 Harm Hoeve Raalte Basiliek van de heilige kruisverheffing
08/07/19 20.00 Jochem Schuurman Sneek Grote of Martinikerk
08/07/19 20.00 Leendert Verduijn Oudewater St.-Fransiscuskerk
08/07/19 20.15 Pieter Dirksen Susteren H. Amelberga Basiliek
07/07/19 16.00 ? Amsterdam De Duif
07/07/19 15.30 Berto Steendam Zuidhorn Dorpskerk

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
12/07/19 12.30 Bart Rodyns m.m.v. Sarah van Mol (sopraan) Maastricht Onze-Lieve-Vrouwe Basiliek (koororgel)
12/07/19 13.15 Diederik Blankenstein Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
12/07/19 12.45 Hilko Bohlen Groningen Martinikerk
12/07/19 Jean-Pierre Steijvers e.a. Weert Franciscushuis
12/07/19 12.45 Martijn Borsje Den Haag Grote Kerk
12/07/19 12.00 Martin Riccabona Alkmaar Grote of Sint-Laurenskerk
12/07/19 12.30 Peter van der Zwaag Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
12/07/19 15.00 Pieter Rynja Enkhuizen Zuiderkerk
12/07/19 12.45 Reitze Smits Breukelen Pieterskerk
12/07/19 19.30 Stef Tuinstra Bellingwolde Magnuskerk
12/07/19 12.30 Tjeu Zeijen m.m.v. Harry Ries (trombone) Geleen H. Augustinus
12/07/19 20.00 Véronique van den Engh Harlingen Grote Kerk
12/07/19 20.00 Vincent van Laar Hulst H. Willibrordusbasiliek
11/07/19 16.00  Jochem Schuurman Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
11/07/19 20.15 Arjan de Vos Noordwijk r.-k. Sint-Jeroenskerk
11/07/19 20.00 Everhard Zwart Delft Nieuwe Kerk
11/07/19 20.15 Gonny van der Maten Naarden Grote Kerk
11/07/19 15.30 Mark Heerink (orgel), Wout Oosterkamp (basbariton) en Birthe Blom (viool) Hoorn Koepelkerk
11/07/19 20.00 Tineke Steenbrink m.m.v. Judith Steenbrink (barokviool) Houthem H. Gerlachus
10/07/19 20.15 ? Amsterdam Nicolaasbasiliek
10/07/19 16.00 Bastiaan Stolk Urk Bethelkerk
10/07/19 20.00 Harm Hoeve Kampen Bovenkerk
10/07/19 12.00 Jaap Jan Steensma Woerden Petruskerk
10/07/19 20.00 Jan Jansen Coevorden Hervormde Kerk
10/07/19 20.00 Jeroen Koopman Monnickendam Grote Kerk
10/07/19 15.15 Martin van Heerde Hattem Andreaskerk
10/07/19 20.00 Pieter Dirksen Langweer Dorpskerk
10/07/19 20.00 Pieter Jelle de Boer Groningen Martinikerk
10/07/19 20.00 Rémy Syrier Vrangendael Christus’ Hemelvaart
10/07/19 20.00 Rien Donkersloot Zaandam Oostzijderkerk
10/07/19 20.15 Tjeerd van der Ploeg Alkmaar Grote of Sint-Laurenskerk
10/07/19 20.00 Vincent van Laar Dordrecht Grote Kerk
09/07/19 20.15  Christiaan Teeuwsen Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
09/07/19 20.00 Aart Bergwerff Amersfoort St.-Joriskerk
09/07/19 20.30 Ben van Oosten Nijmegen Stevenskerk
09/07/19 20.00 Gerard de Wit Middelburg Nieuwe Kerk
09/07/19 20.00 Jean-Pierre Steijvers (orgel), Schola Gregoriana Feminea Tongeren (België) o.l.v. Jan Peeters Roermond Caroluskapel
09/07/19 13.30 Jos Vogel Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
09/07/19 20.00 Marcel Verheggen m.m.v. Studium Chorale Maastricht Onze-Lieve-Vrouwe Basiliek
09/07/19 20.00 Marco den Toom Bolsward Martinikerk
09/07/19 20.00 Sietze de Vries Nijkerk Grote Kerk
08/07/19 20.00 Cor Ardesch Groningen Der Aa-kerk
08/07/19 19.00 Frank Steijns (beiaard) Brielle Catharijnetoren
08/07/19 20.15 Gerben Mourik Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
08/07/19 20.00 Harm Hoeve Raalte Basiliek van de heilige kruisverheffing
08/07/19 20.00 Jochem Schuurman Sneek Grote of Martinikerk
08/07/19 20.00 Leendert Verduijn Oudewater St.-Fransiscuskerk
08/07/19 20.15 Pieter Dirksen Susteren H. Amelberga Basiliek
07/07/19 16.00 ? Amsterdam De Duif
07/07/19 15.30 Berto Steendam Zuidhorn Dorpskerk