Calendar-archive

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
23/07/22 15.00 Ton van Eck Hengelo - Ov Lambertusbasiliek
23/07/22 15:30 Tuomas Pyrhonen (Finland) Rotterdam Laurenskerk
23/07/22 16.00 Victor Baena de la Torre Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
23/07/22 16.00 Vincent de Ridder Rotterdam-Hillegersberg Hillegondakerk
23/07/22 20.00 Willeke Smits Leens Petruskerk
23/07/22 10.30 Willem Poot De Rijp Grote Kerk
23/07/22 12.00 Willem Poot Kwadijk Kerk
23/07/22 14.30 Willem Poot Edam Grote Kerk,
22/07/22 12.45 Ad van Pelt Breukelen PIeterskerk
22/07/22 20.00 Adriaan Hoek Hulst Basiliek
22/07/22 20:00 Bas de Vroome (orgel) & Tessa Maalcke (sopraan) Delft Oude Kerk
22/07/22 15:00 Erwin Wiersinga Groningen Martinikerk
22/07/22 12:00 Geert Bierling Vlissingen Sint Jacobskerk
22/07/22 12.00 en 13.00 Gonny van der Maten Alkmaar Grote of Sint Laurenskerk
22/07/22 20.00 Jaap Zwart Beverwijk Grote Kerk
22/07/22 12:45 Jan Hoegee Den Haag Grote Kerk
22/07/22 15.00 Jan Spijker Enkhuizen Zuiderkerk
22/07/22 12:45 Organisten van het Prins Claus Conservatorium Groningen Martinikerk
21/07/22 12.30 André Poortvliet MIDDELBURG Oostkerk
21/07/22 20:15 Arjan de Vos Noordwijk Oude Jeroenskerk
21/07/22 20.15 Evan Bogerd Harderwijk Grote Kerk
21/07/22 20.00 Gerrie Meijers (orgel), Bauwien van der Meer (sopraan), Doriene Marselje (harp), Helikon Strijkkwartet Haarlem Philharmonie, Grote Zaal
21/07/22 12.00 Karel Demoet Gouda St. Janskerk
21/07/22 21.30 Kit Downes (Cavaillé-Coll-orgel), Ben van Gelder (saxofoon) Haarlem Philharmonie, Grote Zaal
21/07/22 20.00 Theo Jellema Woerden Petruskerk
21/07/22 20.00 Toon Hagen Kampen Bovenkerk
21/07/22 20.00 Vincent Thévenaz & Jürgen Essl Haarlem Grote of St. Bavokerk
20/07/22 19.00 8 concoursdeelnemers Haarlem Doopsgezinde Kerk
20/07/22 20.00 Adriaan Hoek Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
20/07/22 16:00 Everhard Zwart Urk Bethelkerk
20/07/22 11.45 Gerben Budding Utrecht Museum Speelklok
20/07/22 20:15 Jos Maters Amsterdam Basiliek van de H. Nicolaas
20/07/22 12.00 Kees Bruggeman Woerden Petruskerk
20/07/22 20.00 Leo van Doeselaar Groningen Martinikerk
20/07/22 20.00 Pieter Dirksen Dordrecht Grote Kerk
20/07/22 12:45 Susanna Veerman Den Haag Kloosterkerk
20/07/22 14.00 Wietse Ouwejan Steenwijk Kleine Kerk
19/07/22 20.00 Cor Ardesch Den Ham Hervormde kerk
19/07/22 20.00 Dorien Schouten Nijkerk Grote Kerk
19/07/22 20.00 Gerben Mourik Middelburg Nieuwe Kerk
19/07/22 20.15 Harm Hoeve Katwijk aan Zee Vredeskerk
19/07/22 20.15 Harm Hoeve Katwijk aan Zee Vredeskerk
19/07/22 20.00 Hayo Boerema 's-Hertogenbosch Sint-Janskathedraal
19/07/22 20.00 James O’Donnell Bolsward Martinikerk
19/07/22 13:30 Jos Vogel Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
19/07/22 11.30 Marijn Valk Elburg Orgelmuseum
19/07/22 20.00 Stefan Engels & Zuzana Ferjencíková Haarlem Grote of St. Bavokerk
19/07/22 20.00 Tjeerd van der Ploeg Schagen St. Christoforuskerk
18/07/22 20.00 Gert van Hoef Beekbergen Hervormde kerk
18/07/22 20:00 Leonore Lub Groningen Akerk
← Previous | Page 46 of 112 | → Next

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
23/07/22 15.00 Ton van Eck Hengelo - Ov Lambertusbasiliek
23/07/22 15:30 Tuomas Pyrhonen (Finland) Rotterdam Laurenskerk
23/07/22 16.00 Victor Baena de la Torre Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
23/07/22 16.00 Vincent de Ridder Rotterdam-Hillegersberg Hillegondakerk
23/07/22 20.00 Willeke Smits Leens Petruskerk
23/07/22 10.30 Willem Poot De Rijp Grote Kerk
23/07/22 12.00 Willem Poot Kwadijk Kerk
23/07/22 14.30 Willem Poot Edam Grote Kerk,
22/07/22 12.45 Ad van Pelt Breukelen PIeterskerk
22/07/22 20.00 Adriaan Hoek Hulst Basiliek
22/07/22 20:00 Bas de Vroome (orgel) & Tessa Maalcke (sopraan) Delft Oude Kerk
22/07/22 15:00 Erwin Wiersinga Groningen Martinikerk
22/07/22 12:00 Geert Bierling Vlissingen Sint Jacobskerk
22/07/22 12.00 en 13.00 Gonny van der Maten Alkmaar Grote of Sint Laurenskerk
22/07/22 20.00 Jaap Zwart Beverwijk Grote Kerk
22/07/22 12:45 Jan Hoegee Den Haag Grote Kerk
22/07/22 15.00 Jan Spijker Enkhuizen Zuiderkerk
22/07/22 12:45 Organisten van het Prins Claus Conservatorium Groningen Martinikerk
21/07/22 12.30 André Poortvliet MIDDELBURG Oostkerk
21/07/22 20:15 Arjan de Vos Noordwijk Oude Jeroenskerk
21/07/22 20.15 Evan Bogerd Harderwijk Grote Kerk
21/07/22 20.00 Gerrie Meijers (orgel), Bauwien van der Meer (sopraan), Doriene Marselje (harp), Helikon Strijkkwartet Haarlem Philharmonie, Grote Zaal
21/07/22 12.00 Karel Demoet Gouda St. Janskerk
21/07/22 21.30 Kit Downes (Cavaillé-Coll-orgel), Ben van Gelder (saxofoon) Haarlem Philharmonie, Grote Zaal
21/07/22 20.00 Theo Jellema Woerden Petruskerk
21/07/22 20.00 Toon Hagen Kampen Bovenkerk
21/07/22 20.00 Vincent Thévenaz & Jürgen Essl Haarlem Grote of St. Bavokerk
20/07/22 19.00 8 concoursdeelnemers Haarlem Doopsgezinde Kerk
20/07/22 20.00 Adriaan Hoek Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
20/07/22 16:00 Everhard Zwart Urk Bethelkerk
20/07/22 11.45 Gerben Budding Utrecht Museum Speelklok
20/07/22 20:15 Jos Maters Amsterdam Basiliek van de H. Nicolaas
20/07/22 12.00 Kees Bruggeman Woerden Petruskerk
20/07/22 20.00 Leo van Doeselaar Groningen Martinikerk
20/07/22 20.00 Pieter Dirksen Dordrecht Grote Kerk
20/07/22 12:45 Susanna Veerman Den Haag Kloosterkerk
20/07/22 14.00 Wietse Ouwejan Steenwijk Kleine Kerk
19/07/22 20.00 Cor Ardesch Den Ham Hervormde kerk
19/07/22 20.00 Dorien Schouten Nijkerk Grote Kerk
19/07/22 20.00 Gerben Mourik Middelburg Nieuwe Kerk
19/07/22 20.15 Harm Hoeve Katwijk aan Zee Vredeskerk
19/07/22 20.15 Harm Hoeve Katwijk aan Zee Vredeskerk
19/07/22 20.00 Hayo Boerema 's-Hertogenbosch Sint-Janskathedraal
19/07/22 20.00 James O’Donnell Bolsward Martinikerk
19/07/22 13:30 Jos Vogel Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
19/07/22 11.30 Marijn Valk Elburg Orgelmuseum
19/07/22 20.00 Stefan Engels & Zuzana Ferjencíková Haarlem Grote of St. Bavokerk
19/07/22 20.00 Tjeerd van der Ploeg Schagen St. Christoforuskerk
18/07/22 20.00 Gert van Hoef Beekbergen Hervormde kerk
18/07/22 20:00 Leonore Lub Groningen Akerk
← Previous | Page 46 of 112 | → Next