Calendar-archive

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
07/07/24 16:00 Tobias Horn Heeswijk Dinther Abdij van Berne
07/07/24 16:00 Victor Baena (orgel), Lisette Carlebur (viool) Duo Sonorous Amsterdam Mozes en Aäronkerk
06/07/24 10.00/11.30/14.00/16.00 Ad Hesseling, Simon Stelling, Alexander Schippers Alphen aan den Rijn Oudshoornsekerk / Maranathakerk / Bonifaciuskerk / Adventskerk
06/07/24 15:00 Adriaan Hoek (orgel), Quirine Scheffers (viool) Hengelo St. Lambertusbasiliek
06/07/24 11.30 Alexander Grün Erkelenz (D) St. Lambertus
06/07/24 20:00 Arie Kortleven Apeldoorn Eben-Haëzerkerk
06/07/24 16:00 Auke de Boer Heerenveen Heilige Geestkerk
06/07/24 20:00 Ben van Oosten Zaltbommel Sint Maartenskerk
06/07/24 15.00 Bert den Hertog Oostvoorne Dorskerk
06/07/24 15.00 Cees Verschoor en Willem Stroman (orgel), “Haarlems koor Lokaal” o.l.v. Matthijs Broers Zandvoort Oude kerk
06/07/24 15.30 Hans Okkerse (orgel), Maja Kruidhof-Okkerse (viool) Dordrecht Grote Kerk
06/07/24 15.30 Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
06/07/24 20.15 Jos Maters (orgel), Vincent Kusters (bariton) Banholt St. Gerlachuskerk
06/07/24 16.00 Jos van der Kooy Medemblik Bonifaciuskerk
06/07/24 13:00 Katarzyna Takao-Piastowska Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
06/07/24 17.00 Klaas Stok (orgel), Roelien van Wageningen (alt-mezzo) Zutphen Walburgiskerk
06/07/24 16.00 Leonard Schick Uithuizen Jacobikerk
06/07/24 14:00 Maarten van Kapel Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
06/07/24 16:00 Matthias Havinga Deventer Lebuinuskerk
06/07/24 16:00 Peter van der Zwaag Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
06/07/24 20.15 Petra Veenswijk Elsloo St. Augustinuskerk
06/07/24 13:15 Stephan van de Wijgert Bergen op Zoom Gertrudiskerk
06/07/24 16.00 Tobias Horn Haarlem Kathedrale Basiliek Sint-Bavo
05/07/24 20.00 Gwendolyn Toth Harlingen Grote Kerk
05/07/24 12:00 Jan Hogendoorn en Robert van Deelen (vierhandige orgelconcert) Amsterdam Mozes en Aäronkerk
05/07/24 20:00 Johan Hamelink, Rolf Wolfensberger en Marcel Mangnus Hulst St. Willibrordusbasiliek
05/07/24 20.15 Luc Ponet Eckelrade St. Bartholomeuskerk
05/07/24 20:00 Minne Veldman Vollenhove Grote of Sint Nicolaaskerk
05/07/24 20:00 Pieter Dirksen Beverwijk Grote Kerk
05/07/24 12:00 Vincent de Ridder Vlissingen Sint Jacobskerk
05/07/24 12.45 Willeke Smits Breukelen Pieterskerk
04/07/24 20.00 Alexander Müller (orgel), Ulrich Thevißen (hoorn) Waldenrath (D) St. Nikolaus
04/07/24 20:00 Erwin Wiersinga Kampen Bovenkerk
04/07/24 12:30 Gerard Boot Middelburg Oostkerk
04/07/24 20:00 Jonathan Kooman (orgel, piano), Tiels Vocaal Ensemble o.l.v. Ben Middeldorp Tiel Grote of St. Maartenskerk
04/07/24 20.00 Matteo Imbruno Houthem St. Gerlachuskerk
04/07/24 15.00 Wibren Jonkers Enkhuizen Westerkerk
03/07/24 20.00 Bert den Hertog Groenlo RK St. Calixtusbasiliek
03/07/24 20.00 Cor Ardesch Groningen Martinikerk
03/07/24 20.00 Euwe & Sybolt de Jong Dordrecht Grote Kerk
03/07/24 20:00 Geerten van de Wetering Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
03/07/24 20:00 Hayo Boerema (orgel), Laurens Collegium o.l.v. Wiecher Mandemaker Amsterdam Westerkerk
03/07/24 12:45 Margreeth de Jong Den Haag Kloosterkerk
03/07/24 20.00 Pieter Dirksen Limbricht Salviuskerkje
03/07/24 20:15 Victor Baena Amsterdam H. Nicolaasbasiliek
02/07/24 12.00 Evgenia Galyan Vaals Kopermolen
02/07/24 20.00 Floris van Gils (orgel), Josef Ondruj (alt-viool) Klimmen St. Remigiuskerk
02/07/24 20:15 Hannes Minnaar Middelburg Oostkerk
02/07/24 11.30 Ingeborg van Dokkum Elburg Orgelmuseum
02/07/24 20.00 Jamie de Goei 's-Hertogenbosch Sint-Janskathedraal

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
07/07/24 16:00 Tobias Horn Heeswijk Dinther Abdij van Berne
07/07/24 16:00 Victor Baena (orgel), Lisette Carlebur (viool) Duo Sonorous Amsterdam Mozes en Aäronkerk
06/07/24 10.00/11.30/14.00/16.00 Ad Hesseling, Simon Stelling, Alexander Schippers Alphen aan den Rijn Oudshoornsekerk / Maranathakerk / Bonifaciuskerk / Adventskerk
06/07/24 15:00 Adriaan Hoek (orgel), Quirine Scheffers (viool) Hengelo St. Lambertusbasiliek
06/07/24 11.30 Alexander Grün Erkelenz (D) St. Lambertus
06/07/24 20:00 Arie Kortleven Apeldoorn Eben-Haëzerkerk
06/07/24 16:00 Auke de Boer Heerenveen Heilige Geestkerk
06/07/24 20:00 Ben van Oosten Zaltbommel Sint Maartenskerk
06/07/24 15.00 Bert den Hertog Oostvoorne Dorskerk
06/07/24 15.00 Cees Verschoor en Willem Stroman (orgel), “Haarlems koor Lokaal” o.l.v. Matthijs Broers Zandvoort Oude kerk
06/07/24 15.30 Hans Okkerse (orgel), Maja Kruidhof-Okkerse (viool) Dordrecht Grote Kerk
06/07/24 15.30 Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
06/07/24 20.15 Jos Maters (orgel), Vincent Kusters (bariton) Banholt St. Gerlachuskerk
06/07/24 16.00 Jos van der Kooy Medemblik Bonifaciuskerk
06/07/24 13:00 Katarzyna Takao-Piastowska Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
06/07/24 17.00 Klaas Stok (orgel), Roelien van Wageningen (alt-mezzo) Zutphen Walburgiskerk
06/07/24 16.00 Leonard Schick Uithuizen Jacobikerk
06/07/24 14:00 Maarten van Kapel Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
06/07/24 16:00 Matthias Havinga Deventer Lebuinuskerk
06/07/24 16:00 Peter van der Zwaag Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
06/07/24 20.15 Petra Veenswijk Elsloo St. Augustinuskerk
06/07/24 13:15 Stephan van de Wijgert Bergen op Zoom Gertrudiskerk
06/07/24 16.00 Tobias Horn Haarlem Kathedrale Basiliek Sint-Bavo
05/07/24 20.00 Gwendolyn Toth Harlingen Grote Kerk
05/07/24 12:00 Jan Hogendoorn en Robert van Deelen (vierhandige orgelconcert) Amsterdam Mozes en Aäronkerk
05/07/24 20:00 Johan Hamelink, Rolf Wolfensberger en Marcel Mangnus Hulst St. Willibrordusbasiliek
05/07/24 20.15 Luc Ponet Eckelrade St. Bartholomeuskerk
05/07/24 20:00 Minne Veldman Vollenhove Grote of Sint Nicolaaskerk
05/07/24 20:00 Pieter Dirksen Beverwijk Grote Kerk
05/07/24 12:00 Vincent de Ridder Vlissingen Sint Jacobskerk
05/07/24 12.45 Willeke Smits Breukelen Pieterskerk
04/07/24 20.00 Alexander Müller (orgel), Ulrich Thevißen (hoorn) Waldenrath (D) St. Nikolaus
04/07/24 20:00 Erwin Wiersinga Kampen Bovenkerk
04/07/24 12:30 Gerard Boot Middelburg Oostkerk
04/07/24 20:00 Jonathan Kooman (orgel, piano), Tiels Vocaal Ensemble o.l.v. Ben Middeldorp Tiel Grote of St. Maartenskerk
04/07/24 20.00 Matteo Imbruno Houthem St. Gerlachuskerk
04/07/24 15.00 Wibren Jonkers Enkhuizen Westerkerk
03/07/24 20.00 Bert den Hertog Groenlo RK St. Calixtusbasiliek
03/07/24 20.00 Cor Ardesch Groningen Martinikerk
03/07/24 20.00 Euwe & Sybolt de Jong Dordrecht Grote Kerk
03/07/24 20:00 Geerten van de Wetering Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
03/07/24 20:00 Hayo Boerema (orgel), Laurens Collegium o.l.v. Wiecher Mandemaker Amsterdam Westerkerk
03/07/24 12:45 Margreeth de Jong Den Haag Kloosterkerk
03/07/24 20.00 Pieter Dirksen Limbricht Salviuskerkje
03/07/24 20:15 Victor Baena Amsterdam H. Nicolaasbasiliek
02/07/24 12.00 Evgenia Galyan Vaals Kopermolen
02/07/24 20.00 Floris van Gils (orgel), Josef Ondruj (alt-viool) Klimmen St. Remigiuskerk
02/07/24 20:15 Hannes Minnaar Middelburg Oostkerk
02/07/24 11.30 Ingeborg van Dokkum Elburg Orgelmuseum
02/07/24 20.00 Jamie de Goei 's-Hertogenbosch Sint-Janskathedraal