Calendar-archive

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
11/07/19 15.30 Mark Heerink (orgel), Wout Oosterkamp (basbariton) en Birthe Blom (viool) Hoorn Koepelkerk
11/07/19 20.00 Tineke Steenbrink m.m.v. Judith Steenbrink (barokviool) Houthem H. Gerlachus
10/07/19 20.15 ? Amsterdam Nicolaasbasiliek
10/07/19 16.00 Bastiaan Stolk Urk Bethelkerk
10/07/19 20.00 Harm Hoeve Kampen Bovenkerk
10/07/19 12.00 Jaap Jan Steensma Woerden Petruskerk
10/07/19 20.00 Jan Jansen Coevorden Hervormde Kerk
10/07/19 20.00 Jeroen Koopman Monnickendam Grote Kerk
10/07/19 15.15 Martin van Heerde Hattem Andreaskerk
10/07/19 20.00 Pieter Dirksen Langweer Dorpskerk
10/07/19 20.00 Pieter Jelle de Boer Groningen Martinikerk
10/07/19 20.00 Rémy Syrier Vrangendael Christus’ Hemelvaart
10/07/19 20.00 Rien Donkersloot Zaandam Oostzijderkerk
10/07/19 20.15 Tjeerd van der Ploeg Alkmaar Grote of Sint-Laurenskerk
10/07/19 20.00 Vincent van Laar Dordrecht Grote Kerk
09/07/19 20.15  Christiaan Teeuwsen Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
09/07/19 20.00 Aart Bergwerff Amersfoort St.-Joriskerk
09/07/19 20.30 Ben van Oosten Nijmegen Stevenskerk
09/07/19 20.00 Gerard de Wit Middelburg Nieuwe Kerk
09/07/19 20.00 Jean-Pierre Steijvers (orgel), Schola Gregoriana Feminea Tongeren (België) o.l.v. Jan Peeters Roermond Caroluskapel
09/07/19 13.30 Jos Vogel Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
09/07/19 20.00 Marcel Verheggen m.m.v. Studium Chorale Maastricht Onze-Lieve-Vrouwe Basiliek
09/07/19 20.00 Marco den Toom Bolsward Martinikerk
09/07/19 20.00 Sietze de Vries Nijkerk Grote Kerk
08/07/19 20.00 Cor Ardesch Groningen Der Aa-kerk
08/07/19 19.00 Frank Steijns (beiaard) Brielle Catharijnetoren
08/07/19 20.15 Gerben Mourik Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
08/07/19 20.00 Harm Hoeve Raalte Basiliek van de heilige kruisverheffing
08/07/19 20.00 Jochem Schuurman Sneek Grote of Martinikerk
08/07/19 20.00 Leendert Verduijn Oudewater St.-Fransiscuskerk
08/07/19 20.15 Pieter Dirksen Susteren H. Amelberga Basiliek
07/07/19 16.00 ? Amsterdam De Duif
07/07/19 15.30 Berto Steendam Zuidhorn Dorpskerk
07/07/19 12.00 Cor van Wageningen Elst Grote Kerk
07/07/19 16.00 David Cassan (Parijs) Heeswijk Abdij
07/07/19 19.30 Kees Steketee Huizinge Johannes de Doperkerk
07/07/19 15.30 Lidia Ksiazkiewicz Den Haag-Loosduinen Abdijkerk
07/07/19 16.00 Marcel Verheggen m.m.v. Dirk Luijmes (harmonium), Raphaela Danksagmüller (duduk) en Studium Chorale Kerkrade H. Lambertus
07/07/19 16.00 Mark van Platen Overlangel Parochiekerk
07/07/19 15.00 Matthias Neumann Leiden Pieterskerk
07/07/19 14.00 Rieuwert Blok en Mark Heerink Hoorn Lutherse Kerk
07/07/19 16.00 Simon Stelling Bussum Koepelkerk
06/07/19 16.00  Alexander de Bie Medemblik  Bonifaciuskerk
06/07/19 16.00 Christiaan de Vries Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
06/07/19 15.00 David Cassan (Parijs) Haarlem R.-K. Bavo
06/07/19 20:00 Dick Koomans en Yu Nagayama Kampen Buitenkerk
06/07/19 13.30 Eeuwe Zijlstra Groningen Pelstergasthuiskerk
06/07/19 12.30 Floor van Rijn Katwijk aan Zee Nieuwe Kerk
06/07/19 15.30 Frédéric Blanc (Parijs) Utrecht Domkerk
06/07/19 17.00 Gonny van der Maten (orgel), Doris Hochscheid (cello), Frans van Ruth (piano) 's Hertogenbosch Hervormde Kerk

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
11/07/19 15.30 Mark Heerink (orgel), Wout Oosterkamp (basbariton) en Birthe Blom (viool) Hoorn Koepelkerk
11/07/19 20.00 Tineke Steenbrink m.m.v. Judith Steenbrink (barokviool) Houthem H. Gerlachus
10/07/19 20.15 ? Amsterdam Nicolaasbasiliek
10/07/19 16.00 Bastiaan Stolk Urk Bethelkerk
10/07/19 20.00 Harm Hoeve Kampen Bovenkerk
10/07/19 12.00 Jaap Jan Steensma Woerden Petruskerk
10/07/19 20.00 Jan Jansen Coevorden Hervormde Kerk
10/07/19 20.00 Jeroen Koopman Monnickendam Grote Kerk
10/07/19 15.15 Martin van Heerde Hattem Andreaskerk
10/07/19 20.00 Pieter Dirksen Langweer Dorpskerk
10/07/19 20.00 Pieter Jelle de Boer Groningen Martinikerk
10/07/19 20.00 Rémy Syrier Vrangendael Christus’ Hemelvaart
10/07/19 20.00 Rien Donkersloot Zaandam Oostzijderkerk
10/07/19 20.15 Tjeerd van der Ploeg Alkmaar Grote of Sint-Laurenskerk
10/07/19 20.00 Vincent van Laar Dordrecht Grote Kerk
09/07/19 20.15  Christiaan Teeuwsen Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
09/07/19 20.00 Aart Bergwerff Amersfoort St.-Joriskerk
09/07/19 20.30 Ben van Oosten Nijmegen Stevenskerk
09/07/19 20.00 Gerard de Wit Middelburg Nieuwe Kerk
09/07/19 20.00 Jean-Pierre Steijvers (orgel), Schola Gregoriana Feminea Tongeren (België) o.l.v. Jan Peeters Roermond Caroluskapel
09/07/19 13.30 Jos Vogel Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
09/07/19 20.00 Marcel Verheggen m.m.v. Studium Chorale Maastricht Onze-Lieve-Vrouwe Basiliek
09/07/19 20.00 Marco den Toom Bolsward Martinikerk
09/07/19 20.00 Sietze de Vries Nijkerk Grote Kerk
08/07/19 20.00 Cor Ardesch Groningen Der Aa-kerk
08/07/19 19.00 Frank Steijns (beiaard) Brielle Catharijnetoren
08/07/19 20.15 Gerben Mourik Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
08/07/19 20.00 Harm Hoeve Raalte Basiliek van de heilige kruisverheffing
08/07/19 20.00 Jochem Schuurman Sneek Grote of Martinikerk
08/07/19 20.00 Leendert Verduijn Oudewater St.-Fransiscuskerk
08/07/19 20.15 Pieter Dirksen Susteren H. Amelberga Basiliek
07/07/19 16.00 ? Amsterdam De Duif
07/07/19 15.30 Berto Steendam Zuidhorn Dorpskerk
07/07/19 12.00 Cor van Wageningen Elst Grote Kerk
07/07/19 16.00 David Cassan (Parijs) Heeswijk Abdij
07/07/19 19.30 Kees Steketee Huizinge Johannes de Doperkerk
07/07/19 15.30 Lidia Ksiazkiewicz Den Haag-Loosduinen Abdijkerk
07/07/19 16.00 Marcel Verheggen m.m.v. Dirk Luijmes (harmonium), Raphaela Danksagmüller (duduk) en Studium Chorale Kerkrade H. Lambertus
07/07/19 16.00 Mark van Platen Overlangel Parochiekerk
07/07/19 15.00 Matthias Neumann Leiden Pieterskerk
07/07/19 14.00 Rieuwert Blok en Mark Heerink Hoorn Lutherse Kerk
07/07/19 16.00 Simon Stelling Bussum Koepelkerk
06/07/19 16.00  Alexander de Bie Medemblik  Bonifaciuskerk
06/07/19 16.00 Christiaan de Vries Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
06/07/19 15.00 David Cassan (Parijs) Haarlem R.-K. Bavo
06/07/19 20:00 Dick Koomans en Yu Nagayama Kampen Buitenkerk
06/07/19 13.30 Eeuwe Zijlstra Groningen Pelstergasthuiskerk
06/07/19 12.30 Floor van Rijn Katwijk aan Zee Nieuwe Kerk
06/07/19 15.30 Frédéric Blanc (Parijs) Utrecht Domkerk
06/07/19 17.00 Gonny van der Maten (orgel), Doris Hochscheid (cello), Frans van Ruth (piano) 's Hertogenbosch Hervormde Kerk