Calendar-archive

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
14/07/19 15.30 Marieke Stoel Den Haag-Loosduinen Abdijkerk
14/07/19 16.00 Matteo Imbruno Amsterdam De Duif
14/07/19 15.00 Patrick Allen (New York, USA) Edam Grote Kerk
14/07/19 15.00 Pieter van Dijk Groningen Lutherse Kerk
14/07/19 19.00 The Anglican Singers A’dam o.l.v. Martin van Bleek, James Pollard (orgel) Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
13/07/19 13.30  Jeroen de Haan Goes Grote Kerk
13/07/19 20.00 André van Vliet Heemse Kandelaarkerk
13/07/19 17.00 Arjan Breukhoven Parijs Ste. Clotilde
13/07/19 15.00 Bert den Hertog Den Haag Elandstraatkerk
13/07/19 15:00 Bert van den Brink Hengelo (O) Lambertusbasiliek
13/07/19 11.00 ds. C.M. van der Klis Ouddorp Hervormde Dorpskerk
13/07/19 20.00 Evan Bogerd Hasselt Grote of St.-Stephanuskerk
13/07/19 16.00 G.J. Baan, C.J. Droger & M.J. Schuurman Nijkerk De Fontein
13/07/19 20.00 Gerben Budding Putten Hersteld Hervormde Kerk
13/07/19 16.15 Gonny van der Maten Geldrop St.-Brigidakerk
13/07/19 16.00 Hans Stehouwer Medemblik Bonifaciuskerk
13/07/19 20.00 Harm Hoeve Steenwijk Grote Kerk
13/07/19 16.00 Hayo Boerema Gouda Sint-Jan
13/07/19 16.00 Jo Louppen Kerkrade H. Lambertus
13/07/19 15.00 Johan Gerkes Emmen Grote kerk
13/07/19 15.00 Jos van der Kooy Leiden Hartebrugkerk
13/07/19 15.30 Kees van Eersel Utrecht Domkerk
13/07/19 16.00 Leo Hans Koornneef (orgel), Schola ‘Sint-Gregorius’ o.l.v. Willem Chr. Meyboom Brielle Bedevaartkerk
13/07/19 14.30 Leo van Doeselaar Groningen Martinikerk
13/07/19 14.30 Marc Schippers Oosterhout St.-Jansbasiliek
13/07/19 15.00 Matteo Imbruno Haarlem R.-K. Bavo
13/07/19 19.30 Minne Veldman Wateringen Herv. Kerk
13/07/19 20.00 Pieter Dirksen Leens Petruskerk
13/07/19 15.00 Pim Schipper en Sander Booij Amersfoort St.-Joriskerk
13/07/19 13.30 Sjoerd Ruisch Groningen Sint-Jozefkathedraal
13/07/19 16.00 Theo Jellema Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
13/07/19 20.00 Willeke Smits Anloo Magnuskerk
12/07/19 20.00 Arjen Leistra Vollenhove Grote of Sint-Nicolaaskerk
12/07/19 12.30 Bart Rodyns m.m.v. Sarah van Mol (sopraan) Maastricht Onze-Lieve-Vrouwe Basiliek (koororgel)
12/07/19 13.15 Diederik Blankenstein Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
12/07/19 12.45 Hilko Bohlen Groningen Martinikerk
12/07/19 Jean-Pierre Steijvers e.a. Weert Franciscushuis
12/07/19 12.45 Martijn Borsje Den Haag Grote Kerk
12/07/19 12.00 Martin Riccabona Alkmaar Grote of Sint-Laurenskerk
12/07/19 12.30 Peter van der Zwaag Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
12/07/19 15.00 Pieter Rynja Enkhuizen Zuiderkerk
12/07/19 12.45 Reitze Smits Breukelen Pieterskerk
12/07/19 19.30 Stef Tuinstra Bellingwolde Magnuskerk
12/07/19 12.30 Tjeu Zeijen m.m.v. Harry Ries (trombone) Geleen H. Augustinus
12/07/19 20.00 Véronique van den Engh Harlingen Grote Kerk
12/07/19 20.00 Vincent van Laar Hulst H. Willibrordusbasiliek
11/07/19 16.00  Jochem Schuurman Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
11/07/19 20.15 Arjan de Vos Noordwijk r.-k. Sint-Jeroenskerk
11/07/19 20.00 Everhard Zwart Delft Nieuwe Kerk
11/07/19 20.15 Gonny van der Maten Naarden Grote Kerk

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
14/07/19 15.30 Marieke Stoel Den Haag-Loosduinen Abdijkerk
14/07/19 16.00 Matteo Imbruno Amsterdam De Duif
14/07/19 15.00 Patrick Allen (New York, USA) Edam Grote Kerk
14/07/19 15.00 Pieter van Dijk Groningen Lutherse Kerk
14/07/19 19.00 The Anglican Singers A’dam o.l.v. Martin van Bleek, James Pollard (orgel) Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
13/07/19 13.30  Jeroen de Haan Goes Grote Kerk
13/07/19 20.00 André van Vliet Heemse Kandelaarkerk
13/07/19 17.00 Arjan Breukhoven Parijs Ste. Clotilde
13/07/19 15.00 Bert den Hertog Den Haag Elandstraatkerk
13/07/19 15:00 Bert van den Brink Hengelo (O) Lambertusbasiliek
13/07/19 11.00 ds. C.M. van der Klis Ouddorp Hervormde Dorpskerk
13/07/19 20.00 Evan Bogerd Hasselt Grote of St.-Stephanuskerk
13/07/19 16.00 G.J. Baan, C.J. Droger & M.J. Schuurman Nijkerk De Fontein
13/07/19 20.00 Gerben Budding Putten Hersteld Hervormde Kerk
13/07/19 16.15 Gonny van der Maten Geldrop St.-Brigidakerk
13/07/19 16.00 Hans Stehouwer Medemblik Bonifaciuskerk
13/07/19 20.00 Harm Hoeve Steenwijk Grote Kerk
13/07/19 16.00 Hayo Boerema Gouda Sint-Jan
13/07/19 16.00 Jo Louppen Kerkrade H. Lambertus
13/07/19 15.00 Johan Gerkes Emmen Grote kerk
13/07/19 15.00 Jos van der Kooy Leiden Hartebrugkerk
13/07/19 15.30 Kees van Eersel Utrecht Domkerk
13/07/19 16.00 Leo Hans Koornneef (orgel), Schola ‘Sint-Gregorius’ o.l.v. Willem Chr. Meyboom Brielle Bedevaartkerk
13/07/19 14.30 Leo van Doeselaar Groningen Martinikerk
13/07/19 14.30 Marc Schippers Oosterhout St.-Jansbasiliek
13/07/19 15.00 Matteo Imbruno Haarlem R.-K. Bavo
13/07/19 19.30 Minne Veldman Wateringen Herv. Kerk
13/07/19 20.00 Pieter Dirksen Leens Petruskerk
13/07/19 15.00 Pim Schipper en Sander Booij Amersfoort St.-Joriskerk
13/07/19 13.30 Sjoerd Ruisch Groningen Sint-Jozefkathedraal
13/07/19 16.00 Theo Jellema Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
13/07/19 20.00 Willeke Smits Anloo Magnuskerk
12/07/19 20.00 Arjen Leistra Vollenhove Grote of Sint-Nicolaaskerk
12/07/19 12.30 Bart Rodyns m.m.v. Sarah van Mol (sopraan) Maastricht Onze-Lieve-Vrouwe Basiliek (koororgel)
12/07/19 13.15 Diederik Blankenstein Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
12/07/19 12.45 Hilko Bohlen Groningen Martinikerk
12/07/19 Jean-Pierre Steijvers e.a. Weert Franciscushuis
12/07/19 12.45 Martijn Borsje Den Haag Grote Kerk
12/07/19 12.00 Martin Riccabona Alkmaar Grote of Sint-Laurenskerk
12/07/19 12.30 Peter van der Zwaag Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
12/07/19 15.00 Pieter Rynja Enkhuizen Zuiderkerk
12/07/19 12.45 Reitze Smits Breukelen Pieterskerk
12/07/19 19.30 Stef Tuinstra Bellingwolde Magnuskerk
12/07/19 12.30 Tjeu Zeijen m.m.v. Harry Ries (trombone) Geleen H. Augustinus
12/07/19 20.00 Véronique van den Engh Harlingen Grote Kerk
12/07/19 20.00 Vincent van Laar Hulst H. Willibrordusbasiliek
11/07/19 16.00  Jochem Schuurman Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
11/07/19 20.15 Arjan de Vos Noordwijk r.-k. Sint-Jeroenskerk
11/07/19 20.00 Everhard Zwart Delft Nieuwe Kerk
11/07/19 20.15 Gonny van der Maten Naarden Grote Kerk