Calendar-archive

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
11/08/19 15.00 Edward De Geest (B) Delft Maria van Jessekerk
11/08/19 16.00 Evan Bogert Amsterdam De Duif
11/08/19 15.00 Gijsbert Kok Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
11/08/19 15.30 Petra Veenswijk Den Haag-Loosduinen Abdijkerk
11/08/19 20.00 Tjeu Zeijen m.m.v. Heidi Pittie (sopraan) Elsloo H. Augustinus
11/08/19 15.00 Willeke Smits Leiden Pieterskerk
10/08/19 10.30 4e Orgeltocht Noord-Holland Bennebroek (Start) Hervormde kerk
10/08/19 14.00 Alexander de Bie Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
10/08/19 20.00 Andreas Fischer Leens Petruskerk
10/08/19 20.00 Bart Jacobs (BE) Zaltbommel St.-Maartenskerk
10/08/19 12.30 Dirk Molenaar Eenrum Protestantse Kerk
10/08/19 11.00 ds. J. de Visser Ouddorp Hervormde Dorpskerk
10/08/19 20.15 Eric van der Kolk Eckelrade H. Bartholomeus
10/08/19 14.30 Erwin Wiersinga Groningen Martinikerk
10/08/19 13.00 Geerten van de Wetering Utrecht Nikolaikerk
10/08/19 16.00 Hayo Boerema Rotterdam Laurenskerk
10/08/19 11.30 Henk Veldman Appingedam Nicolaïkerk
10/08/19 20.00 Jaap Zwart Heemse Kandelaarkerk
10/08/19 15.00 Jan de Jong Amersfoort St.-Joriskerk
10/08/19 15.30 Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
10/08/19 15.00 Jochem Schuurman Emmen Grote kerk
10/08/19 20.00 Jos van der Kooy Putten Hersteld Hervormde Kerk
10/08/19 15.00 Kees van Houten m.m.v. Marjon Strijk (sopraan) Leiden Hartebrugkerk
10/08/19 20.00 Laurens de Man Franeker Martinikerk
10/08/19 16.00 Leo Hans Koornneef Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
10/08/19 20.00 Ludolf Heikens Midwolda Dorpskerk
10/08/19 15.30 Marcus Bergink Dordrecht Grote Kerk
10/08/19 20.00 Martien de Vos Anloo Magnuskerk
10/08/19 16.00 Matteo Imbruno Gouda Sint-Jan
10/08/19 19.30 Minne Veldman Voorthuizen Gereformeerde Kerk
10/08/19 16.15 Nico Blom Gorinchem Lutherse Schuilkerk
10/08/19 20.00 Ronald de Jong Medemblik Bonifaciuskerk
10/08/19 14.30 Rowan van der Westen Oosterhout St.-Jansbasiliek
10/08/19 20.00 Sander van Marion Steenwijk Grote Kerk
10/08/19 SOL Open Orgeldag Limburg diverse kerken
10/08/19 15:00 Theo Jellema Hengelo (O) Lambertusbasiliek
10/08/19 20.00 Tjeu Zeijen m.m.v. Cyrus Allyar (trompet) Kerkrade Abdij Rolduc
10/08/19 15.30 Vincent de Vries Scheveningen Oude Kerk
10/08/19 13.30 Wietse Meinardi Groningen Sint-Jozefkathedraal
10/08/19 19.30 Willem Harold Boog (Zeist) Zeist Oosterkerk
10/08/19 15.00 Winfried Bönig (Keulen, D) Haarlem R.-K. Bavo
09/08/19 20.00 André de Jager & André Knevel Papendrecht Bethlehemkerk
09/08/19 12.45 Anna Karpenko Den Haag Grote Kerk
09/08/19 20.00 Bas de Vroome (orgel) en Marijke Schaap ((alt)viool) Terschuur Sionskerk, Hoevelakenseweg 180-A
09/08/19 19.30 Cees van der Poel Hilversum Vituskerk
09/08/19 13.15 Floris van Gils Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
09/08/19 20.00 Gerben Budding Vollenhove Grote of Sint-Nicolaaskerk
09/08/19 12.30 Heiner Oepen Waldenrath (D) H. Nikolaus
09/08/19 20.00 Jan Hage Zutphen Walburgiskerk
09/08/19 12.45 Jos Maters Groningen Martinikerk

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
11/08/19 15.00 Edward De Geest (B) Delft Maria van Jessekerk
11/08/19 16.00 Evan Bogert Amsterdam De Duif
11/08/19 15.00 Gijsbert Kok Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
11/08/19 15.30 Petra Veenswijk Den Haag-Loosduinen Abdijkerk
11/08/19 20.00 Tjeu Zeijen m.m.v. Heidi Pittie (sopraan) Elsloo H. Augustinus
11/08/19 15.00 Willeke Smits Leiden Pieterskerk
10/08/19 10.30 4e Orgeltocht Noord-Holland Bennebroek (Start) Hervormde kerk
10/08/19 14.00 Alexander de Bie Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
10/08/19 20.00 Andreas Fischer Leens Petruskerk
10/08/19 20.00 Bart Jacobs (BE) Zaltbommel St.-Maartenskerk
10/08/19 12.30 Dirk Molenaar Eenrum Protestantse Kerk
10/08/19 11.00 ds. J. de Visser Ouddorp Hervormde Dorpskerk
10/08/19 20.15 Eric van der Kolk Eckelrade H. Bartholomeus
10/08/19 14.30 Erwin Wiersinga Groningen Martinikerk
10/08/19 13.00 Geerten van de Wetering Utrecht Nikolaikerk
10/08/19 16.00 Hayo Boerema Rotterdam Laurenskerk
10/08/19 11.30 Henk Veldman Appingedam Nicolaïkerk
10/08/19 20.00 Jaap Zwart Heemse Kandelaarkerk
10/08/19 15.00 Jan de Jong Amersfoort St.-Joriskerk
10/08/19 15.30 Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
10/08/19 15.00 Jochem Schuurman Emmen Grote kerk
10/08/19 20.00 Jos van der Kooy Putten Hersteld Hervormde Kerk
10/08/19 15.00 Kees van Houten m.m.v. Marjon Strijk (sopraan) Leiden Hartebrugkerk
10/08/19 20.00 Laurens de Man Franeker Martinikerk
10/08/19 16.00 Leo Hans Koornneef Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
10/08/19 20.00 Ludolf Heikens Midwolda Dorpskerk
10/08/19 15.30 Marcus Bergink Dordrecht Grote Kerk
10/08/19 20.00 Martien de Vos Anloo Magnuskerk
10/08/19 16.00 Matteo Imbruno Gouda Sint-Jan
10/08/19 19.30 Minne Veldman Voorthuizen Gereformeerde Kerk
10/08/19 16.15 Nico Blom Gorinchem Lutherse Schuilkerk
10/08/19 20.00 Ronald de Jong Medemblik Bonifaciuskerk
10/08/19 14.30 Rowan van der Westen Oosterhout St.-Jansbasiliek
10/08/19 20.00 Sander van Marion Steenwijk Grote Kerk
10/08/19 SOL Open Orgeldag Limburg diverse kerken
10/08/19 15:00 Theo Jellema Hengelo (O) Lambertusbasiliek
10/08/19 20.00 Tjeu Zeijen m.m.v. Cyrus Allyar (trompet) Kerkrade Abdij Rolduc
10/08/19 15.30 Vincent de Vries Scheveningen Oude Kerk
10/08/19 13.30 Wietse Meinardi Groningen Sint-Jozefkathedraal
10/08/19 19.30 Willem Harold Boog (Zeist) Zeist Oosterkerk
10/08/19 15.00 Winfried Bönig (Keulen, D) Haarlem R.-K. Bavo
09/08/19 20.00 André de Jager & André Knevel Papendrecht Bethlehemkerk
09/08/19 12.45 Anna Karpenko Den Haag Grote Kerk
09/08/19 20.00 Bas de Vroome (orgel) en Marijke Schaap ((alt)viool) Terschuur Sionskerk, Hoevelakenseweg 180-A
09/08/19 19.30 Cees van der Poel Hilversum Vituskerk
09/08/19 13.15 Floris van Gils Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
09/08/19 20.00 Gerben Budding Vollenhove Grote of Sint-Nicolaaskerk
09/08/19 12.30 Heiner Oepen Waldenrath (D) H. Nikolaus
09/08/19 20.00 Jan Hage Zutphen Walburgiskerk
09/08/19 12.45 Jos Maters Groningen Martinikerk