Calendar-archive

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
01/08/19 20:00 Jochem Schuurman Doesburg Grote of Martinikerk
01/08/19 20.00 Pavel Cerny Farmsum Farmsumer Kerk
01/08/19 20:00 Peter Eilander Apeldoorn Eben-Haëzerkerk
01/08/19 20.15 Rien Donkersloot Wijk bij Duurstede Grote Kerk
31/07/19 12.00 Ad van Pelt Woerden Petruskerk
31/07/19 12.45 Anna Karpenko Den Haag Kloosterkerk
31/07/19 16.00 Arie van der Vlist Urk Bethelkerk
31/07/19 15.15 Bert Gelderman Hattem Andreaskerk
31/07/19 10.45 Fedde Tuinstra Steenwijk Grote Kerk
31/07/19 20.00 Gerrie Meijers Edam Grote Kerk
31/07/19 20.15 Jaap Zwart Groenlo H. Calixtusbasiliek
31/07/19 14.00 Jan-Willem Jonkman Steenwijk Kleine Kerk
31/07/19 20.00 Jisung Kim (Zuid-Korea) en Rie Hiroe (Japan) Groningen Martinikerk
31/07/19 20.15 Kees van Eersel Alkmaar Grote of Sint-Laurenskerk
31/07/19 20.00 Rien Donkersloot Coevorden Hervormde Kerk
31/07/19 13.00 Rieuwert Blok Hoorn Lutherse Kerk
31/07/19 9.00 Sietze de Vries Groningen provincie diverse Kerken
31/07/19 20.15 Thorsten Göbel (Düsseldorf) Amsterdam Nicolaasbasiliek
31/07/19 20.00 Wolfgang Seifen (DE) Kampen Bovenkerk
30/07/19 20.15  Jos van der Kooy Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
30/07/19 20.00 Andrew Lucas (St.-Albans) 's-Hertogenbosch Sint-Janskathedraal
30/07/19 13.30 Arno van Wijk Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
30/07/19 20.00 Everhard Zwart Bolsward Martinikerk
30/07/19 12.45 Hartmut Siebmanns Rotterdam Laurenskerk
30/07/19 20.30 Johan Luijmes & Harrie Starreveld Nijmegen Stevenskerk
30/07/19 20.00 Kirstin Gramlich Den Ham Ov Hervormde Kerk
30/07/19 20.00 Leo van Doeselaar Amersfoort St.-Joriskerk
30/07/19 20.00 Sophie Rétaux Maastricht H. Servaas Basiliek
30/07/19 9.00 Stef Tuinstra Groningen Provincie diverse Kerken
30/07/19 20.00 Theo Jellema Noordwolde (Grn) Hervormde Kerk
30/07/19 20.15 Wim & Wilbert Magré Katwijk aan Zee Vredeskerk
29/07/19 20.15 Adriaan Hoek Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
29/07/19 19. 00 Bas de Vroome (beiaard) Brielle Catharijnetoren
29/07/19 20.15 Johan Herman Mechelen H. Johannes de Doper
29/07/19 20.00 Leo van Doeselaar en Erwin Wiersinga Groningen Martinikerk
29/07/19 20.00 Peter Eilander Den Haag Evangelisch-Lutherse Kerk
29/07/19 15.00 Peter Westerbrink Groningen Der Aa-kerk
29/07/19 20.00 Rien Donkersloot Sneek Grote of Martinikerk
29/07/19 16.00 Yves Rechsteiner m.m.v. Henri-Charles Caget (percussie) Echt H. Landricus
28/07/19 12.00 Alexey Schmitov (RU) Breda Grote Kerk
28/07/19 16.00 Bas de Vroome Nuth H. Bavo
28/07/19 17.50 Concerto da Fusignano Culemborg Grote of Barbarakerk
28/07/19 16.00 Gerrie Meijers Soest De Open Hof
28/07/19 22.00 Henk de Vries Zuidbroek Petruskerk
28/07/19 15.00 Jos van der Kooy Edam Grote Kerk
28/07/19 16.00 Lidia Ksiazkiewicz Breughel Sint-Genovevakerk
28/07/19 16.00 Stephan van de Wijgert Amsterdam De Duif
28/07/19 19.00 The Choir of St Peter’s Church, St Albans o.l.v. Nick Robinson, Alex Flood) Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
28/07/19 15.30 Willeke Smits Den Haag-Loosduinen Abdijkerk
27/07/19 10.30 2e Orgeltocht Noord-Holland Eenigenburg, Krabbendam en Schoorl Kerken

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
01/08/19 20:00 Jochem Schuurman Doesburg Grote of Martinikerk
01/08/19 20.00 Pavel Cerny Farmsum Farmsumer Kerk
01/08/19 20:00 Peter Eilander Apeldoorn Eben-Haëzerkerk
01/08/19 20.15 Rien Donkersloot Wijk bij Duurstede Grote Kerk
31/07/19 12.00 Ad van Pelt Woerden Petruskerk
31/07/19 12.45 Anna Karpenko Den Haag Kloosterkerk
31/07/19 16.00 Arie van der Vlist Urk Bethelkerk
31/07/19 15.15 Bert Gelderman Hattem Andreaskerk
31/07/19 10.45 Fedde Tuinstra Steenwijk Grote Kerk
31/07/19 20.00 Gerrie Meijers Edam Grote Kerk
31/07/19 20.15 Jaap Zwart Groenlo H. Calixtusbasiliek
31/07/19 14.00 Jan-Willem Jonkman Steenwijk Kleine Kerk
31/07/19 20.00 Jisung Kim (Zuid-Korea) en Rie Hiroe (Japan) Groningen Martinikerk
31/07/19 20.15 Kees van Eersel Alkmaar Grote of Sint-Laurenskerk
31/07/19 20.00 Rien Donkersloot Coevorden Hervormde Kerk
31/07/19 13.00 Rieuwert Blok Hoorn Lutherse Kerk
31/07/19 9.00 Sietze de Vries Groningen provincie diverse Kerken
31/07/19 20.15 Thorsten Göbel (Düsseldorf) Amsterdam Nicolaasbasiliek
31/07/19 20.00 Wolfgang Seifen (DE) Kampen Bovenkerk
30/07/19 20.15  Jos van der Kooy Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
30/07/19 20.00 Andrew Lucas (St.-Albans) 's-Hertogenbosch Sint-Janskathedraal
30/07/19 13.30 Arno van Wijk Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
30/07/19 20.00 Everhard Zwart Bolsward Martinikerk
30/07/19 12.45 Hartmut Siebmanns Rotterdam Laurenskerk
30/07/19 20.30 Johan Luijmes & Harrie Starreveld Nijmegen Stevenskerk
30/07/19 20.00 Kirstin Gramlich Den Ham Ov Hervormde Kerk
30/07/19 20.00 Leo van Doeselaar Amersfoort St.-Joriskerk
30/07/19 20.00 Sophie Rétaux Maastricht H. Servaas Basiliek
30/07/19 9.00 Stef Tuinstra Groningen Provincie diverse Kerken
30/07/19 20.00 Theo Jellema Noordwolde (Grn) Hervormde Kerk
30/07/19 20.15 Wim & Wilbert Magré Katwijk aan Zee Vredeskerk
29/07/19 20.15 Adriaan Hoek Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
29/07/19 19. 00 Bas de Vroome (beiaard) Brielle Catharijnetoren
29/07/19 20.15 Johan Herman Mechelen H. Johannes de Doper
29/07/19 20.00 Leo van Doeselaar en Erwin Wiersinga Groningen Martinikerk
29/07/19 20.00 Peter Eilander Den Haag Evangelisch-Lutherse Kerk
29/07/19 15.00 Peter Westerbrink Groningen Der Aa-kerk
29/07/19 20.00 Rien Donkersloot Sneek Grote of Martinikerk
29/07/19 16.00 Yves Rechsteiner m.m.v. Henri-Charles Caget (percussie) Echt H. Landricus
28/07/19 12.00 Alexey Schmitov (RU) Breda Grote Kerk
28/07/19 16.00 Bas de Vroome Nuth H. Bavo
28/07/19 17.50 Concerto da Fusignano Culemborg Grote of Barbarakerk
28/07/19 16.00 Gerrie Meijers Soest De Open Hof
28/07/19 22.00 Henk de Vries Zuidbroek Petruskerk
28/07/19 15.00 Jos van der Kooy Edam Grote Kerk
28/07/19 16.00 Lidia Ksiazkiewicz Breughel Sint-Genovevakerk
28/07/19 16.00 Stephan van de Wijgert Amsterdam De Duif
28/07/19 19.00 The Choir of St Peter’s Church, St Albans o.l.v. Nick Robinson, Alex Flood) Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
28/07/19 15.30 Willeke Smits Den Haag-Loosduinen Abdijkerk
27/07/19 10.30 2e Orgeltocht Noord-Holland Eenigenburg, Krabbendam en Schoorl Kerken