Calendar-archive

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
02/09/19 20.15 Gerben Budding Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
01/09/19 19.00 Anneke van Haaften (viool), Anton Pauw (orgel) Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
01/09/19 12.00 Dirk Luijmes Elst Grote Kerk
01/09/19 16.00 Erwin Wiersinga Heeswijk Abdij
01/09/19 15.00 Jan Hage Delft Maria van Jessekerk
01/09/19 20.00 Laurens de Man Helmond St.-Lambertuskerk
01/09/19 16.00 Stef Tuinstra Zeerijp Jacobuskerk
31/08/19 20.00 Ab Weegenaar Franeker Martinikerk
31/08/19 15.30 André de Jager Dordrecht Grote Kerk
31/08/19 13.30 Arno van Wijk Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
31/08/19 20.15 Ben van Oosten Den Haag Grote Kerk
31/08/19 13.00 Berry van Berkum Utrecht Nikolaïkerk
31/08/19 11.00 ds. C.J. Droger Ouddorp Hervormde Dorpskerk
31/08/19 17.00 Evert van de Veen 's Hertogenbosch Grote Kerk
31/08/19 20.00 Frank van Wijk (orgel) en Marianne Hoek (blokfluit) Enkhuizen Zuiderkerk
31/08/19 16.00 Gijs Boelen Leiden Marekerk
31/08/19 18.00 Hans-Ola Ericsson Groningen Martinikerk
31/08/19 20.00 Harald Vogel Groningen Der Aa-kerk
31/08/19 20.00 Hayo Boerema Maassluis Groote Kerk
31/08/19 14.30 Hugo Bakker Groningen Lutherse Kerk
31/08/19 15.00 Iddo van der Giessen (orgel) en Tirza Leenman (fluit) Rotterdam Schiebroek Goede Herderkerk
31/08/19 15.00 Jan Hage Haarlem R.-K. Bavo
31/08/19 15.30 Jan Jansen Utrecht Domkerk
31/08/19 13.30 Jelte Hulzebos Groningen Pelstergasthuiskerk
31/08/19 19.30 Jos Moeke m.m.v. Rianne van Klaveren en Johanna van den Berg (dwarsfluit) Barneveld Oude Kerk
31/08/19 15.00 Kees Bruggeman (orgel) m.m.v. Arjanne Bruggeman (fluit), Leo van Lierop (accordeon) Woerden Peteruskerk
31/08/19 16.00 Mark Christiaanse Bergen op Zoom Gertrudiskerk
31/08/19 16.00 Martien de Vos (orgel), Chr. Kamerkoor ‘Da lui Cantiamo’ o.l.v. Willem Chr. Meyboom Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
31/08/19 12.00 Minne Veldman Zwolle Broerenkerk
31/08/19 13.00 Minne Veldman Zwolle Bethlehemkerk
31/08/19 15.00 Minne Veldman Zwolle Dominicanenkerk
31/08/19 19.30 Natavan Guliyeva en Wouter van der Wilt Rotterdam Hoflaankerk
31/08/19 13.00 Orgeltocht met Sietze de Vries Middelburg Diverse kerken
31/08/19 20.00 Peter Westerbrink Leens Petruskerk
31/08/19 14.30 Steven Knieriem Oosterhout St.-Jansbasiliek
31/08/19 15.00 Tjalling Roosjen m.m.v. barokensemble ‘Joffer Bartolotti’ Amersfoort St.-Joriskerk
31/08/19 19.30 Willem Harold Boog Zeist Oosterkerk
31/08/19 20.00 Wout van der Linden Zaltbommel St.-Maartenskerk
30/08/19 19.30 Aart Bergwerff en Emmanuel Van Kerckhoven Antwerpen Sint-Norbertuskerk
30/08/19 12.45 Harm Woltjer Groningen Martinikerk
30/08/19 19.30 Harry van Wijk Hilversum Vituskerk
30/08/19 13.15 Jas Hutchinson-Bazely Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
30/08/19 12.45 Johan Erné Breukelen Pieterskerk
30/08/19 20.00 Margreeth Chr. de Jong Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
30/08/19 20.00 Martin Mans Nijverdal Regenboogkerk
30/08/19 20.00 Minne Veldman Westzaan Grote of Sint-Joriskerk
30/08/19 20.00 Peter Eilander IJmuiden Nieuwe Kerk
30/08/19 20.15 Pim Schipper Culemborg Grote of Barbarakerk
30/08/19 20.00 Willem van Twillert Beverwijk Grote Kerk
29/08/19 16.00  Christophe Mantoux Haarlem  Grote of St.-Bavokerk

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
02/09/19 20.15 Gerben Budding Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
01/09/19 19.00 Anneke van Haaften (viool), Anton Pauw (orgel) Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
01/09/19 12.00 Dirk Luijmes Elst Grote Kerk
01/09/19 16.00 Erwin Wiersinga Heeswijk Abdij
01/09/19 15.00 Jan Hage Delft Maria van Jessekerk
01/09/19 20.00 Laurens de Man Helmond St.-Lambertuskerk
01/09/19 16.00 Stef Tuinstra Zeerijp Jacobuskerk
31/08/19 20.00 Ab Weegenaar Franeker Martinikerk
31/08/19 15.30 André de Jager Dordrecht Grote Kerk
31/08/19 13.30 Arno van Wijk Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
31/08/19 20.15 Ben van Oosten Den Haag Grote Kerk
31/08/19 13.00 Berry van Berkum Utrecht Nikolaïkerk
31/08/19 11.00 ds. C.J. Droger Ouddorp Hervormde Dorpskerk
31/08/19 17.00 Evert van de Veen 's Hertogenbosch Grote Kerk
31/08/19 20.00 Frank van Wijk (orgel) en Marianne Hoek (blokfluit) Enkhuizen Zuiderkerk
31/08/19 16.00 Gijs Boelen Leiden Marekerk
31/08/19 18.00 Hans-Ola Ericsson Groningen Martinikerk
31/08/19 20.00 Harald Vogel Groningen Der Aa-kerk
31/08/19 20.00 Hayo Boerema Maassluis Groote Kerk
31/08/19 14.30 Hugo Bakker Groningen Lutherse Kerk
31/08/19 15.00 Iddo van der Giessen (orgel) en Tirza Leenman (fluit) Rotterdam Schiebroek Goede Herderkerk
31/08/19 15.00 Jan Hage Haarlem R.-K. Bavo
31/08/19 15.30 Jan Jansen Utrecht Domkerk
31/08/19 13.30 Jelte Hulzebos Groningen Pelstergasthuiskerk
31/08/19 19.30 Jos Moeke m.m.v. Rianne van Klaveren en Johanna van den Berg (dwarsfluit) Barneveld Oude Kerk
31/08/19 15.00 Kees Bruggeman (orgel) m.m.v. Arjanne Bruggeman (fluit), Leo van Lierop (accordeon) Woerden Peteruskerk
31/08/19 16.00 Mark Christiaanse Bergen op Zoom Gertrudiskerk
31/08/19 16.00 Martien de Vos (orgel), Chr. Kamerkoor ‘Da lui Cantiamo’ o.l.v. Willem Chr. Meyboom Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
31/08/19 12.00 Minne Veldman Zwolle Broerenkerk
31/08/19 13.00 Minne Veldman Zwolle Bethlehemkerk
31/08/19 15.00 Minne Veldman Zwolle Dominicanenkerk
31/08/19 19.30 Natavan Guliyeva en Wouter van der Wilt Rotterdam Hoflaankerk
31/08/19 13.00 Orgeltocht met Sietze de Vries Middelburg Diverse kerken
31/08/19 20.00 Peter Westerbrink Leens Petruskerk
31/08/19 14.30 Steven Knieriem Oosterhout St.-Jansbasiliek
31/08/19 15.00 Tjalling Roosjen m.m.v. barokensemble ‘Joffer Bartolotti’ Amersfoort St.-Joriskerk
31/08/19 19.30 Willem Harold Boog Zeist Oosterkerk
31/08/19 20.00 Wout van der Linden Zaltbommel St.-Maartenskerk
30/08/19 19.30 Aart Bergwerff en Emmanuel Van Kerckhoven Antwerpen Sint-Norbertuskerk
30/08/19 12.45 Harm Woltjer Groningen Martinikerk
30/08/19 19.30 Harry van Wijk Hilversum Vituskerk
30/08/19 13.15 Jas Hutchinson-Bazely Haarlem Grote of St.-Bavokerk
30/08/19 12.45 Johan Erné Breukelen Pieterskerk
30/08/19 20.00 Margreeth Chr. de Jong Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
30/08/19 20.00 Martin Mans Nijverdal Regenboogkerk
30/08/19 20.00 Minne Veldman Westzaan Grote of Sint-Joriskerk
30/08/19 20.00 Peter Eilander IJmuiden Nieuwe Kerk
30/08/19 20.15 Pim Schipper Culemborg Grote of Barbarakerk
30/08/19 20.00 Willem van Twillert Beverwijk Grote Kerk
29/08/19 16.00  Christophe Mantoux Haarlem  Grote of St.-Bavokerk