Calendar-archive

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
23/04/22 16.00 Tomasz Mońko Rotterdam Citykerk Het Steiger (St. Dominicuskerk)
22/04/22 20.00 Arjan Breukhoven Ermelo Content Orgelzaal
22/04/22 20.00 Jos Moeke (orgel), Arjan en Edith Post (trompet) Tiel St.Maartenskerk
20/04/22 13.00 Adriaan Hoek Leiden Academiegebouw, Rapenburg 73
18/04/22 16.00 André Poortvliet Middelburg De Oostkerk
18/04/22 20.00 Arno van Wijk Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
18/04/22 20.00 Evert van de Veen Voorthuizen Gereformeerde kerk
18/04/22 15.00 Hayo Boerema en gastmusici Rotterdam Laurenskerk
18/04/22 20.00 Jaap Kroonenburg Maassluis Groote of Nieuwe Kerk
18/04/22 20.15 Peter Eilander & Minne Veldman Amsterdam Oude Kerk
18/04/22 15.30 Rien Donkersloot Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
18/04/22 20.00 Sietze de Vries Kampen Bovenkerk
17/04/22 15.30 Hein Hof Baarn Nicolaaskerk
17/04/22 16.00 Maarten van Kapel (orgel), Christiaan Jongepier (Trompet) Amsterdam De Duif
16/04/22 10.30 start Sietze de Vries – Orgeltocht Stille Zaterdag Appingedam, Uithuizermeeden en Leens Start: Nicolaikerk, Wijkstraat 32
16/04/22 15:00 Theo Jellema – 9e Bachconcert Warstiens Kerk
15/04/22 20.15 Emmanuel Van Kerckhoven (orgel), Astrid Stockman (sopraan), Elke Janssens (sopraan), Lies Wyers (viola da gamba) Antwerpen Sint-Carolus Borromeuskerk, H. Conscienceplein
10/04/22 11.00 Ere Lievonen (orgel), Jellantsje de Vries (viool) Amsterdam Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Kleine Zaal
09/04/22 20.00 Arjan Breukhoven (orgel), Anna Majchrzak (sopraan) Zaamslag Podium van Zaamslag
09/04/22 17.00 Johannes Gierl (orgel), Cordula Kurthen (viool) Den Haag Deutsche Evangelische Kirche (Bleijenburg 5)
09/04/22 15.30 Jos Moeke Ermelo Concertzaal Content Orgels
06/04/22 20.00 Laurens de Man Amsterdam De Duif
03/04/22 16.00 Euwe en Sybolt de Jong Amsterdam Koepelkerk of Ronde Lutherse Kerk
03/04/22 15.30 Matthias Havinga (orgel), Klaartje van Veldhoven (sopraan), Sander Zwiep (presentator) Hoorn Koepelkerk
03/04/22 15.30 Tjeerd van der Ploeg Schagen St. Christoforuskerk
02/04/22 15.00 André de Jager & Johan den Hoedt – orgel Dordrecht De Wijnstok, Dubbelsteijnlaan West 70
02/04/22 16:00 Edwin Vooijs Rotterdam Bergsingelkerk
02/04/22 15.30 Gerrit Christiaan de Gier (orgel), Jan de Geus (bariton) IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
02/04/22 15.00 Iddo van der Giessen (orgel), Joram van Ketel (trombone) Rotterdam Goede Herderkerk
02/04/22 19.30 Jan Hage Wemeldinge Maartenskerk
02/04/22 20.15 Maarten Wilmink (orgel), Orkest Intermezzo Capelle aan den IJssel St Paulus Bekering kerk
02/04/22 14.00 Tommy van Doorn Boxtel Sint Petrusbasiliek
02/04/22 14.00 Tommy van Doorn Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
27/03/22 15.00 Jan Pieter Karman Breukelen Pauluskerk, Straatweg 37
27/03/22 16.00 Jan Verschuren Oploo Sint Matthiaskerk
27/03/22 16.30 Simon Stelling Alphen aan den Rijn Adventskerk
26/03/22 20.00 Evert van de Veen Barneveld Emmauskerk (Voorheen Bethelkerk) Groen van Prinstererlaan 2
26/03/22 20.00 Jolanda Zwoferink (orgel), Henco de Berg (orgel) Krimpen a/d IJssel IJsseldijkkerk
26/03/22 20.00 Reitze Smits Rotterdam-Charlois Oude kerk
26/03/22 15.00 Rob Nederlof Eindhoven Catharinakerk
25/03/22 20.00 Jaap Stork (orgel), Boni Rietveld (trompet) Maarsbergen Dorpskerk
20/03/22 16.00 Stephan van de Wijgert (orgel), Susan van Agten (verteller) Utrecht De Duif
20/03/22 15.00 Theo Jellema Enkhuizen Westerkerk
20/03/22 15.30 Willem Vonk Baarn Nicolaaskerk, Kerkstraat 19, Baarn
19/03/22 20.30 Bert van Stam (orgel), Bas Duister, Ferdi Seelbach en Hans de Munnik (trompet). Compositie: Kees Wisse Haarlem Sint Bavo Kathedraal
19/03/22 16.00 Christo Lelie Rotterdam Citykerk Het Steiger (St. Dominicuskerk)
19/03/22 20.00 Michael Bouvard Rotterdam Laurenskerk
19/03/22 16.00 Reitze Smits (orgel) en Mariette Holtrop (altviool) Bennekom Oude of St Alexanderkerk
19/03/22 15.00 Theo Jellema – 8e Bachconcert Easterlittens St. Margrytkerk
18/03/22 20.00 Vincent de Ridder Delft Nieuwe Kerk

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
23/04/22 16.00 Tomasz Mońko Rotterdam Citykerk Het Steiger (St. Dominicuskerk)
22/04/22 20.00 Arjan Breukhoven Ermelo Content Orgelzaal
22/04/22 20.00 Jos Moeke (orgel), Arjan en Edith Post (trompet) Tiel St.Maartenskerk
20/04/22 13.00 Adriaan Hoek Leiden Academiegebouw, Rapenburg 73
18/04/22 16.00 André Poortvliet Middelburg De Oostkerk
18/04/22 20.00 Arno van Wijk Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
18/04/22 20.00 Evert van de Veen Voorthuizen Gereformeerde kerk
18/04/22 15.00 Hayo Boerema en gastmusici Rotterdam Laurenskerk
18/04/22 20.00 Jaap Kroonenburg Maassluis Groote of Nieuwe Kerk
18/04/22 20.15 Peter Eilander & Minne Veldman Amsterdam Oude Kerk
18/04/22 15.30 Rien Donkersloot Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
18/04/22 20.00 Sietze de Vries Kampen Bovenkerk
17/04/22 15.30 Hein Hof Baarn Nicolaaskerk
17/04/22 16.00 Maarten van Kapel (orgel), Christiaan Jongepier (Trompet) Amsterdam De Duif
16/04/22 10.30 start Sietze de Vries – Orgeltocht Stille Zaterdag Appingedam, Uithuizermeeden en Leens Start: Nicolaikerk, Wijkstraat 32
16/04/22 15:00 Theo Jellema – 9e Bachconcert Warstiens Kerk
15/04/22 20.15 Emmanuel Van Kerckhoven (orgel), Astrid Stockman (sopraan), Elke Janssens (sopraan), Lies Wyers (viola da gamba) Antwerpen Sint-Carolus Borromeuskerk, H. Conscienceplein
10/04/22 11.00 Ere Lievonen (orgel), Jellantsje de Vries (viool) Amsterdam Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Kleine Zaal
09/04/22 20.00 Arjan Breukhoven (orgel), Anna Majchrzak (sopraan) Zaamslag Podium van Zaamslag
09/04/22 17.00 Johannes Gierl (orgel), Cordula Kurthen (viool) Den Haag Deutsche Evangelische Kirche (Bleijenburg 5)
09/04/22 15.30 Jos Moeke Ermelo Concertzaal Content Orgels
06/04/22 20.00 Laurens de Man Amsterdam De Duif
03/04/22 16.00 Euwe en Sybolt de Jong Amsterdam Koepelkerk of Ronde Lutherse Kerk
03/04/22 15.30 Matthias Havinga (orgel), Klaartje van Veldhoven (sopraan), Sander Zwiep (presentator) Hoorn Koepelkerk
03/04/22 15.30 Tjeerd van der Ploeg Schagen St. Christoforuskerk
02/04/22 15.00 André de Jager & Johan den Hoedt – orgel Dordrecht De Wijnstok, Dubbelsteijnlaan West 70
02/04/22 16:00 Edwin Vooijs Rotterdam Bergsingelkerk
02/04/22 15.30 Gerrit Christiaan de Gier (orgel), Jan de Geus (bariton) IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
02/04/22 15.00 Iddo van der Giessen (orgel), Joram van Ketel (trombone) Rotterdam Goede Herderkerk
02/04/22 19.30 Jan Hage Wemeldinge Maartenskerk
02/04/22 20.15 Maarten Wilmink (orgel), Orkest Intermezzo Capelle aan den IJssel St Paulus Bekering kerk
02/04/22 14.00 Tommy van Doorn Boxtel Sint Petrusbasiliek
02/04/22 14.00 Tommy van Doorn Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
27/03/22 15.00 Jan Pieter Karman Breukelen Pauluskerk, Straatweg 37
27/03/22 16.00 Jan Verschuren Oploo Sint Matthiaskerk
27/03/22 16.30 Simon Stelling Alphen aan den Rijn Adventskerk
26/03/22 20.00 Evert van de Veen Barneveld Emmauskerk (Voorheen Bethelkerk) Groen van Prinstererlaan 2
26/03/22 20.00 Jolanda Zwoferink (orgel), Henco de Berg (orgel) Krimpen a/d IJssel IJsseldijkkerk
26/03/22 20.00 Reitze Smits Rotterdam-Charlois Oude kerk
26/03/22 15.00 Rob Nederlof Eindhoven Catharinakerk
25/03/22 20.00 Jaap Stork (orgel), Boni Rietveld (trompet) Maarsbergen Dorpskerk
20/03/22 16.00 Stephan van de Wijgert (orgel), Susan van Agten (verteller) Utrecht De Duif
20/03/22 15.00 Theo Jellema Enkhuizen Westerkerk
20/03/22 15.30 Willem Vonk Baarn Nicolaaskerk, Kerkstraat 19, Baarn
19/03/22 20.30 Bert van Stam (orgel), Bas Duister, Ferdi Seelbach en Hans de Munnik (trompet). Compositie: Kees Wisse Haarlem Sint Bavo Kathedraal
19/03/22 16.00 Christo Lelie Rotterdam Citykerk Het Steiger (St. Dominicuskerk)
19/03/22 20.00 Michael Bouvard Rotterdam Laurenskerk
19/03/22 16.00 Reitze Smits (orgel) en Mariette Holtrop (altviool) Bennekom Oude of St Alexanderkerk
19/03/22 15.00 Theo Jellema – 8e Bachconcert Easterlittens St. Margrytkerk
18/03/22 20.00 Vincent de Ridder Delft Nieuwe Kerk