Calendar-archive

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
05/07/23 20.00 Geert Bierling Langweer Dorpskerk
05/07/23 20.00 Hannes Minnaar Dordrecht Grote Kerk
05/07/23 20:15 James Lancelot Amsterdam H. Nicolaasbasiliek
05/07/23 05/07/23 Jochem Schuurman Franeker Martinikerk
05/07/23 20.00 Leo van Doeselaar Groningen Martinikerk
05/07/23 20:00 Minne Veldman Kampen Bovenkerk
05/07/23 20:00 Rien Donkersloot Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
05/07/23 20:00 Wibren Jonkers Oosthuizen Grote Kerk
05/07/23 13.00 Wim Dijkstra Hoorn Oosterkerk
05/07/23 12:45 Wouter van Belle Den Haag Kloosterkerk
04/07/23 12.00 Bart Wuilmus Vaals De Kopermolen
04/07/23 20:30 Dirk Luijmes Nijmegen Stevenskerk
04/07/23 11.30 Ingeborg van Dokkum Elburg Orgelmuseum
04/07/23 13.30 Jos Vogel Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
04/07/23 20.00 Marcel Verheggen (orgel), Studium Chorale o.l.v. Hans Leenders Maastricht St. Servaasbasiliek
04/07/23 20.00 Matteo Imbruno 's-Hertogenbosch Sint-Janskathedraal
04/07/23 20.00 Pieter Dirksen Middelburg Oostkerk
04/07/23 20.00 Rien Donkersloot Bolsward Martinikerk
04/07/23 20:00 Theo Jellema Nijkerk Grote Kerk
03/07/23 20:00 Bert Elbertsen Beekbergen Dorpskerk
03/07/23 20.00 Bob van der Linde Sneek Martinikerk
03/07/23 20.15 Iddo van der Giessen Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
03/07/23 20.15 Stephan van de Wijgert Haarlem Kathedrale Basiliek Sint-Bavo
02/07/23 15.00 Ad Gijzels (orgel), Schola Sittardiensis ‘Sanctus Michael’, kinderkoor “The Voices of Kids” en jong muzikaal orgeltalent Sittard/Overhoven H. Hartkerk
02/07/23 16:00 Dariusz Bąkowski-Kois Heeswijk Dinther Abdij van Berne
02/07/23 12:00 Dirk Luijmes Elst Grote Kerk
02/07/23 15.00 Geerten van de Wetering Delft Maria van Jessekerk
02/07/23 16:00 Tannie van Loon Amsterdam De Duif
01/07/23 15.30 – Orgelstudenten van Gerrit Christiaan de Gier (o.a. organist van de Jacobikerk Utrecht) IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
01/07/23 15:30 Ben van Oosten Den Haag Lutherse Kerk
01/07/23 16.00 Carlos Bollo Uithuizen Jacobikerk
01/07/23 15:00 Evan Bogerd Hengelo St. Lambertusbasiliek
01/07/23 20.00 Gerben Budding Maassluis Groote Kerk
01/07/23 15.30 Gertine Hoefnagel Dordrecht Grote Kerk
01/07/23 20.00 Harm Hoeve Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel Oude Dorpskerk
01/07/23 15.30 Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
01/07/23 15.30 Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
01/07/23 13.15 Janno den Engelsman Bergen op Zoom St.Gertrudiskerk
01/07/23 17.00 Jetty Podt (orgel), Sarah Lynn Huizing (viool) Zutphen Walburgiskerk
01/07/23 20.00 Martin Mans (orgel), Noortje van Middelkoop (panfluit) Elspeet Hervormde dorpskerk
01/07/23 13.30 Orgelleerlingen Arno van Wijk Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
01/07/23 15.30 Orgelstudenten van Gerrit Christiaan de Gier IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
01/07/23 16:00 Peter van der Zwaag Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
01/07/23 16.00 Sander van den Houten (orgel), Kamerkoor ‘Magnificat’ olv. Mirjam van den Hoek Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
01/07/23 12:00 Sietze de Vries Middelburg Sint-Augustinuskerk
01/07/23 12:30 Simon Stelling Alphen aan den Rijn Adventskerk
01/07/23 16.00 Simon Stelling (orgel),Martine Straesser (alt) Alphen aan den Rijn Adventskerk
30/06/23 20:00 Adriaan Hoek Hulst St. Willibrordusbasiliek
30/06/23 12.00 Daniel Nunes Amsterdam Mozes en Aäronkerk
30/06/23 20:00 Dariusz Bąkowski-Kois Amsterdam Oosterkerk
← Previous | Page 21 of 111 | → Next

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
05/07/23 20.00 Geert Bierling Langweer Dorpskerk
05/07/23 20.00 Hannes Minnaar Dordrecht Grote Kerk
05/07/23 20:15 James Lancelot Amsterdam H. Nicolaasbasiliek
05/07/23 05/07/23 Jochem Schuurman Franeker Martinikerk
05/07/23 20.00 Leo van Doeselaar Groningen Martinikerk
05/07/23 20:00 Minne Veldman Kampen Bovenkerk
05/07/23 20:00 Rien Donkersloot Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
05/07/23 20:00 Wibren Jonkers Oosthuizen Grote Kerk
05/07/23 13.00 Wim Dijkstra Hoorn Oosterkerk
05/07/23 12:45 Wouter van Belle Den Haag Kloosterkerk
04/07/23 12.00 Bart Wuilmus Vaals De Kopermolen
04/07/23 20:30 Dirk Luijmes Nijmegen Stevenskerk
04/07/23 11.30 Ingeborg van Dokkum Elburg Orgelmuseum
04/07/23 13.30 Jos Vogel Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
04/07/23 20.00 Marcel Verheggen (orgel), Studium Chorale o.l.v. Hans Leenders Maastricht St. Servaasbasiliek
04/07/23 20.00 Matteo Imbruno 's-Hertogenbosch Sint-Janskathedraal
04/07/23 20.00 Pieter Dirksen Middelburg Oostkerk
04/07/23 20.00 Rien Donkersloot Bolsward Martinikerk
04/07/23 20:00 Theo Jellema Nijkerk Grote Kerk
03/07/23 20:00 Bert Elbertsen Beekbergen Dorpskerk
03/07/23 20.00 Bob van der Linde Sneek Martinikerk
03/07/23 20.15 Iddo van der Giessen Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
03/07/23 20.15 Stephan van de Wijgert Haarlem Kathedrale Basiliek Sint-Bavo
02/07/23 15.00 Ad Gijzels (orgel), Schola Sittardiensis ‘Sanctus Michael’, kinderkoor “The Voices of Kids” en jong muzikaal orgeltalent Sittard/Overhoven H. Hartkerk
02/07/23 16:00 Dariusz Bąkowski-Kois Heeswijk Dinther Abdij van Berne
02/07/23 12:00 Dirk Luijmes Elst Grote Kerk
02/07/23 15.00 Geerten van de Wetering Delft Maria van Jessekerk
02/07/23 16:00 Tannie van Loon Amsterdam De Duif
01/07/23 15.30 – Orgelstudenten van Gerrit Christiaan de Gier (o.a. organist van de Jacobikerk Utrecht) IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
01/07/23 15:30 Ben van Oosten Den Haag Lutherse Kerk
01/07/23 16.00 Carlos Bollo Uithuizen Jacobikerk
01/07/23 15:00 Evan Bogerd Hengelo St. Lambertusbasiliek
01/07/23 20.00 Gerben Budding Maassluis Groote Kerk
01/07/23 15.30 Gertine Hoefnagel Dordrecht Grote Kerk
01/07/23 20.00 Harm Hoeve Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel Oude Dorpskerk
01/07/23 15.30 Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
01/07/23 15.30 Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
01/07/23 13.15 Janno den Engelsman Bergen op Zoom St.Gertrudiskerk
01/07/23 17.00 Jetty Podt (orgel), Sarah Lynn Huizing (viool) Zutphen Walburgiskerk
01/07/23 20.00 Martin Mans (orgel), Noortje van Middelkoop (panfluit) Elspeet Hervormde dorpskerk
01/07/23 13.30 Orgelleerlingen Arno van Wijk Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
01/07/23 15.30 Orgelstudenten van Gerrit Christiaan de Gier IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
01/07/23 16:00 Peter van der Zwaag Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
01/07/23 16.00 Sander van den Houten (orgel), Kamerkoor ‘Magnificat’ olv. Mirjam van den Hoek Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
01/07/23 12:00 Sietze de Vries Middelburg Sint-Augustinuskerk
01/07/23 12:30 Simon Stelling Alphen aan den Rijn Adventskerk
01/07/23 16.00 Simon Stelling (orgel),Martine Straesser (alt) Alphen aan den Rijn Adventskerk
30/06/23 20:00 Adriaan Hoek Hulst St. Willibrordusbasiliek
30/06/23 12.00 Daniel Nunes Amsterdam Mozes en Aäronkerk
30/06/23 20:00 Dariusz Bąkowski-Kois Amsterdam Oosterkerk
← Previous | Page 21 of 111 | → Next