Calendar-archive

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
05/11/22 15.30 Gerrit Christiaan de Gier (orgel), Muriel Zwart-Flückiger (sopraan) IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
05/11/22 15.00 Iddo van der Giessen Rotterdam Goede Herderkerk
05/11/22 20:00 Minne Veldman Urk Bethelkerk
05/11/22 20:00 Rien Donkersloot en Willeke Smits Leiden Hooglandse Kerk
04/11/22 20:15 Gijs van Schoonhoven Wijk bij Duurstede Grote Kerk, Wijk bij Duurstede
04/11/22 17.00 Simon Bouma (orgel), Judith Oost (cello) Huizum Dorpskerk
03/11/22 20:00 Sweelinck Ensemble en Jonathan Kooman (orgel) Tiel Grote of St. Maartenskerk
01/11/22 16:00 Vincent Hensen-Oosterdijk Winschoten Olle Witte
30/10/22 14.30 Arian van der Mark Peize Dorpskerk
30/10/22 16.00 Sebastiaan Schippers (orgel), Petra den Dikken (dwarsfluit) Leeuwarden Evangelisch Lutherse Kerk
30/10/22 15.30 Tjeerd van der Ploeg Schagen St. Christoforuskerk
29/10/22 16:00 Adriaan Hoek Leiden Marekerk Leiden
29/10/22 13:30-19:30 Evan Bogerd Amsterdam Westerkerk, Oude Lutherse Kerk, Engelse Kerk (begijnenhof) en de Oude Kerk
29/10/22 11.30 Geerten Liefting Rhede St.-Gudulakirche
29/10/22 15.00 Jan Peter Teeuw Dordrecht De Wijnstok, Dubbelsteijnlaan West 70
29/10/22 19.30 Jos Moeke Elburg Grote kerk
29/10/22 16.00 Vincent de Ridder Rotterdam-Hillegersberg Hillegondakerk
29/10/22 15:00 Vrouwenkoor La Confiance o.l.v. Eric Koevoets, m.m.v. Hans Okkerse, orgel / piano Rotterdam Pauluskerk, Mauritsweg 20
28/10/22 20.00 Laurens de Man Amsterdam Oosterkerk
27/10/22 20.00 Everhard Zwart Harderwijk Grote kerk
27/10/22 20.00 Willem Harold Boog Kampen Bovenkerk
26/10/22 14.00 Geerten van de Wetering (orgel), New European Ensemble en Tobias Wenting (verteller) Den Haag Kloosterkerk
23/10/22 15:00 Gerhardt Drijvers Groningen Nieuwe Kerk
23/10/22 16.30 Simon Stelling Alphen aan den Rijn Adventskerk
22/10/22 20.00 Arjan Breukhoven Dordrecht Grote Kerk
22/10/22 10:00 - 18:00 Gerben Budding, Willem van Twillert, Arjen Leistra Helmond, Eindhoven, Boxtel St. Lamburtuskerk, St. Joriskerk, St. Cathrien, St. Petrusbasiliek
22/10/22 19.30 Marco den Toom Katwijk aan Zee Nieuwe Kerk
22/10/22 15:00 Willem van Twillert Eindhoven Catharinakerk
21/10/22 20.00 Aarnoud de Groen Den Haag Bethlehemkerk
21/10/22 20.00 Zuzana Ferjenčíková Haarlem St. Josephkerk
20/10/22 20.00 Gert van Hoef Harderwijk Grote kerk
20/10/22 19.45 Spinvis (Jacob van Eyck); Jorrit Tamminga (elektronica); Malgosia Fiebig (beiaarden); Jacob Lekkerkerker (orgels) en Erik Bosgraaf (blokfluiten) Utrecht Nicolaikerk
19/10/22 20.00 Cor Ardesch Dordrecht Grote Kerk
19/10/22 20.00 Matthias Havinga, orgel en Klaartje van Veldhoven, sopraan Middelburg Oostkerk
16/10/22 15.00 uur Jan Pieter Karman Breukelen Pauluskerk, Straatweg 37 (bij de rotonde van de brugoprit)
16/10/22 16.00 Rien Donkersloot Amsterdam Koepelkerk of Ronde Lutherse Kerk
16/10/22 16:00 Stephan van de Wijgert Amsterdam De Duif
16/10/22 15.30 Theo Hes Horst Sint Lambertuskerk
16/10/22 15.00 Theo Jellema Enkhuizen Westerkerk
15/10/22 11.30 [Geannuleerd] Willeke Smits Rotterdam Paradijskerk
15/10/22 19.30 Jos Moeke Rijssen Hervormde Schildkerk
15/10/22 21:00 Leo van Doeselaar en Erwin Wiersinga Groningen Martinikerk
15/10/22 20:00 Minne Veldman Kampen Sint Nicolaas- of Bovenkerk
15/10/22 15:00 Theo Jellema – 15e Bachconcert Lekkum Kerk
13/10/22 20.00 Evert van de Veen Harderwijk Grote kerk
13/10/22 20.00 Gerben Budding Haarlem Philharmonie
09/10/22 16.00 Afke Burghgraef Leeuwarden Evangelisch Lutherse Kerk
09/10/22 11.00 Ere Lievonen Amsterdam Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
09/10/22 12.00 Marieke Stoel 's-Gravenhage Houtrustkerk, Beeklaan535 hoek Houtrustweg1
09/10/22 15:00 Olivier Penin Rotterdam Laurenskerk

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
05/11/22 15.30 Gerrit Christiaan de Gier (orgel), Muriel Zwart-Flückiger (sopraan) IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
05/11/22 15.00 Iddo van der Giessen Rotterdam Goede Herderkerk
05/11/22 20:00 Minne Veldman Urk Bethelkerk
05/11/22 20:00 Rien Donkersloot en Willeke Smits Leiden Hooglandse Kerk
04/11/22 20:15 Gijs van Schoonhoven Wijk bij Duurstede Grote Kerk, Wijk bij Duurstede
04/11/22 17.00 Simon Bouma (orgel), Judith Oost (cello) Huizum Dorpskerk
03/11/22 20:00 Sweelinck Ensemble en Jonathan Kooman (orgel) Tiel Grote of St. Maartenskerk
01/11/22 16:00 Vincent Hensen-Oosterdijk Winschoten Olle Witte
30/10/22 14.30 Arian van der Mark Peize Dorpskerk
30/10/22 16.00 Sebastiaan Schippers (orgel), Petra den Dikken (dwarsfluit) Leeuwarden Evangelisch Lutherse Kerk
30/10/22 15.30 Tjeerd van der Ploeg Schagen St. Christoforuskerk
29/10/22 16:00 Adriaan Hoek Leiden Marekerk Leiden
29/10/22 13:30-19:30 Evan Bogerd Amsterdam Westerkerk, Oude Lutherse Kerk, Engelse Kerk (begijnenhof) en de Oude Kerk
29/10/22 11.30 Geerten Liefting Rhede St.-Gudulakirche
29/10/22 15.00 Jan Peter Teeuw Dordrecht De Wijnstok, Dubbelsteijnlaan West 70
29/10/22 19.30 Jos Moeke Elburg Grote kerk
29/10/22 16.00 Vincent de Ridder Rotterdam-Hillegersberg Hillegondakerk
29/10/22 15:00 Vrouwenkoor La Confiance o.l.v. Eric Koevoets, m.m.v. Hans Okkerse, orgel / piano Rotterdam Pauluskerk, Mauritsweg 20
28/10/22 20.00 Laurens de Man Amsterdam Oosterkerk
27/10/22 20.00 Everhard Zwart Harderwijk Grote kerk
27/10/22 20.00 Willem Harold Boog Kampen Bovenkerk
26/10/22 14.00 Geerten van de Wetering (orgel), New European Ensemble en Tobias Wenting (verteller) Den Haag Kloosterkerk
23/10/22 15:00 Gerhardt Drijvers Groningen Nieuwe Kerk
23/10/22 16.30 Simon Stelling Alphen aan den Rijn Adventskerk
22/10/22 20.00 Arjan Breukhoven Dordrecht Grote Kerk
22/10/22 10:00 - 18:00 Gerben Budding, Willem van Twillert, Arjen Leistra Helmond, Eindhoven, Boxtel St. Lamburtuskerk, St. Joriskerk, St. Cathrien, St. Petrusbasiliek
22/10/22 19.30 Marco den Toom Katwijk aan Zee Nieuwe Kerk
22/10/22 15:00 Willem van Twillert Eindhoven Catharinakerk
21/10/22 20.00 Aarnoud de Groen Den Haag Bethlehemkerk
21/10/22 20.00 Zuzana Ferjenčíková Haarlem St. Josephkerk
20/10/22 20.00 Gert van Hoef Harderwijk Grote kerk
20/10/22 19.45 Spinvis (Jacob van Eyck); Jorrit Tamminga (elektronica); Malgosia Fiebig (beiaarden); Jacob Lekkerkerker (orgels) en Erik Bosgraaf (blokfluiten) Utrecht Nicolaikerk
19/10/22 20.00 Cor Ardesch Dordrecht Grote Kerk
19/10/22 20.00 Matthias Havinga, orgel en Klaartje van Veldhoven, sopraan Middelburg Oostkerk
16/10/22 15.00 uur Jan Pieter Karman Breukelen Pauluskerk, Straatweg 37 (bij de rotonde van de brugoprit)
16/10/22 16.00 Rien Donkersloot Amsterdam Koepelkerk of Ronde Lutherse Kerk
16/10/22 16:00 Stephan van de Wijgert Amsterdam De Duif
16/10/22 15.30 Theo Hes Horst Sint Lambertuskerk
16/10/22 15.00 Theo Jellema Enkhuizen Westerkerk
15/10/22 11.30 [Geannuleerd] Willeke Smits Rotterdam Paradijskerk
15/10/22 19.30 Jos Moeke Rijssen Hervormde Schildkerk
15/10/22 21:00 Leo van Doeselaar en Erwin Wiersinga Groningen Martinikerk
15/10/22 20:00 Minne Veldman Kampen Sint Nicolaas- of Bovenkerk
15/10/22 15:00 Theo Jellema – 15e Bachconcert Lekkum Kerk
13/10/22 20.00 Evert van de Veen Harderwijk Grote kerk
13/10/22 20.00 Gerben Budding Haarlem Philharmonie
09/10/22 16.00 Afke Burghgraef Leeuwarden Evangelisch Lutherse Kerk
09/10/22 11.00 Ere Lievonen Amsterdam Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
09/10/22 12.00 Marieke Stoel 's-Gravenhage Houtrustkerk, Beeklaan535 hoek Houtrustweg1
09/10/22 15:00 Olivier Penin Rotterdam Laurenskerk