Calendar-archive

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
30/04/22 20.00 Jos Moeke Bunschoten-Spakenburg Zuiderkerk
29/04/22 20.00 Arjan Breukhoven Pijnacker Dorpskerk
29/04/22 20.15 Piet van der Steen Utrecht Oud-katholieke Ste. Gertrudiskathedraal (Willemsplantsoen)
28/04/22 20.00 Jan de Jong en Jan van der Male Zaandam Oostzijderkerk
27/04/22 20.00 Casper Struik Nijverdal De Regenboog
27/04/22 16.30 Gert van Hoef Kampen Bovenkerk
27/04/22 15.00 Mannes Hofsink Groningen Nieuwe Kerk
26/04/22 20.00 Adriaan Hoek Middelburg Nieuwe Kerk
26/04/22 21.30 Sietze de Vries en de Roden Girls Choristers Groningen Lutherse kerk
24/04/22 15.30 Henk van Zonneveld Purmerend Nicolaaskerk Kaasmarkt
24/04/22 16.30 Simon Stelling (orgel), Sanne de Jongh (fluit) Alphen aan den Rijn Adventskerk
24/04/22 15.30 Tjeerd van der Ploeg Westwoud Sint Martinuskerk
24/04/22 16.00 Tommy van Doorn Mill Sint Willibrorduskerk
23/04/22 20.00 Gerben Budding Lexmond Hervormde kerk
23/04/22 15.00 Henk Kooiker, Eelco Kooiker, Ruud Huijbregts Eindhoven Catharinakerk
23/04/22 16.00 Janno den Engelsman (orgel), Bianca Jonkers (dwarsfluit) Bergen op Zoom Sint Gertrudiskerk
23/04/22 16.00 Jos van der Kooy IJsselstein Sint Nicolaasbasiliek
23/04/22 16.00 Tomasz Mońko Rotterdam Citykerk Het Steiger (St. Dominicuskerk)
22/04/22 20.00 Arjan Breukhoven Ermelo Content Orgelzaal
22/04/22 20.00 Jos Moeke (orgel), Arjan en Edith Post (trompet) Tiel St.Maartenskerk
20/04/22 13.00 Adriaan Hoek Leiden Academiegebouw, Rapenburg 73
18/04/22 16.00 André Poortvliet Middelburg De Oostkerk
18/04/22 20.00 Arno van Wijk Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
18/04/22 20.00 Evert van de Veen Voorthuizen Gereformeerde kerk
18/04/22 15.00 Hayo Boerema en gastmusici Rotterdam Laurenskerk
18/04/22 20.00 Jaap Kroonenburg Maassluis Groote of Nieuwe Kerk
18/04/22 20.15 Peter Eilander & Minne Veldman Amsterdam Oude Kerk
18/04/22 15.30 Rien Donkersloot Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
18/04/22 20.00 Sietze de Vries Kampen Bovenkerk
17/04/22 15.30 Hein Hof Baarn Nicolaaskerk
17/04/22 16.00 Maarten van Kapel (orgel), Christiaan Jongepier (Trompet) Amsterdam De Duif
16/04/22 10.30 start Sietze de Vries – Orgeltocht Stille Zaterdag Appingedam, Uithuizermeeden en Leens Start: Nicolaikerk, Wijkstraat 32
16/04/22 15:00 Theo Jellema – 9e Bachconcert Warstiens Kerk
15/04/22 20.15 Emmanuel Van Kerckhoven (orgel), Astrid Stockman (sopraan), Elke Janssens (sopraan), Lies Wyers (viola da gamba) Antwerpen Sint-Carolus Borromeuskerk, H. Conscienceplein
10/04/22 11.00 Ere Lievonen (orgel), Jellantsje de Vries (viool) Amsterdam Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Kleine Zaal
09/04/22 20.00 Arjan Breukhoven (orgel), Anna Majchrzak (sopraan) Zaamslag Podium van Zaamslag
09/04/22 17.00 Johannes Gierl (orgel), Cordula Kurthen (viool) Den Haag Deutsche Evangelische Kirche (Bleijenburg 5)
09/04/22 15.30 Jos Moeke Ermelo Concertzaal Content Orgels
06/04/22 20.00 Laurens de Man Amsterdam De Duif
03/04/22 16.00 Euwe en Sybolt de Jong Amsterdam Koepelkerk of Ronde Lutherse Kerk
03/04/22 15.30 Matthias Havinga (orgel), Klaartje van Veldhoven (sopraan), Sander Zwiep (presentator) Hoorn Koepelkerk
03/04/22 15.30 Tjeerd van der Ploeg Schagen St. Christoforuskerk
02/04/22 15.00 André de Jager & Johan den Hoedt – orgel Dordrecht De Wijnstok, Dubbelsteijnlaan West 70
02/04/22 16:00 Edwin Vooijs Rotterdam Bergsingelkerk
02/04/22 15.30 Gerrit Christiaan de Gier (orgel), Jan de Geus (bariton) IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
02/04/22 15.00 Iddo van der Giessen (orgel), Joram van Ketel (trombone) Rotterdam Goede Herderkerk
02/04/22 19.30 Jan Hage Wemeldinge Maartenskerk
02/04/22 20.15 Maarten Wilmink (orgel), Orkest Intermezzo Capelle aan den IJssel St Paulus Bekering kerk
02/04/22 14.00 Tommy van Doorn Boxtel Sint Petrusbasiliek
02/04/22 14.00 Tommy van Doorn Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
30/04/22 20.00 Jos Moeke Bunschoten-Spakenburg Zuiderkerk
29/04/22 20.00 Arjan Breukhoven Pijnacker Dorpskerk
29/04/22 20.15 Piet van der Steen Utrecht Oud-katholieke Ste. Gertrudiskathedraal (Willemsplantsoen)
28/04/22 20.00 Jan de Jong en Jan van der Male Zaandam Oostzijderkerk
27/04/22 20.00 Casper Struik Nijverdal De Regenboog
27/04/22 16.30 Gert van Hoef Kampen Bovenkerk
27/04/22 15.00 Mannes Hofsink Groningen Nieuwe Kerk
26/04/22 20.00 Adriaan Hoek Middelburg Nieuwe Kerk
26/04/22 21.30 Sietze de Vries en de Roden Girls Choristers Groningen Lutherse kerk
24/04/22 15.30 Henk van Zonneveld Purmerend Nicolaaskerk Kaasmarkt
24/04/22 16.30 Simon Stelling (orgel), Sanne de Jongh (fluit) Alphen aan den Rijn Adventskerk
24/04/22 15.30 Tjeerd van der Ploeg Westwoud Sint Martinuskerk
24/04/22 16.00 Tommy van Doorn Mill Sint Willibrorduskerk
23/04/22 20.00 Gerben Budding Lexmond Hervormde kerk
23/04/22 15.00 Henk Kooiker, Eelco Kooiker, Ruud Huijbregts Eindhoven Catharinakerk
23/04/22 16.00 Janno den Engelsman (orgel), Bianca Jonkers (dwarsfluit) Bergen op Zoom Sint Gertrudiskerk
23/04/22 16.00 Jos van der Kooy IJsselstein Sint Nicolaasbasiliek
23/04/22 16.00 Tomasz Mońko Rotterdam Citykerk Het Steiger (St. Dominicuskerk)
22/04/22 20.00 Arjan Breukhoven Ermelo Content Orgelzaal
22/04/22 20.00 Jos Moeke (orgel), Arjan en Edith Post (trompet) Tiel St.Maartenskerk
20/04/22 13.00 Adriaan Hoek Leiden Academiegebouw, Rapenburg 73
18/04/22 16.00 André Poortvliet Middelburg De Oostkerk
18/04/22 20.00 Arno van Wijk Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
18/04/22 20.00 Evert van de Veen Voorthuizen Gereformeerde kerk
18/04/22 15.00 Hayo Boerema en gastmusici Rotterdam Laurenskerk
18/04/22 20.00 Jaap Kroonenburg Maassluis Groote of Nieuwe Kerk
18/04/22 20.15 Peter Eilander & Minne Veldman Amsterdam Oude Kerk
18/04/22 15.30 Rien Donkersloot Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
18/04/22 20.00 Sietze de Vries Kampen Bovenkerk
17/04/22 15.30 Hein Hof Baarn Nicolaaskerk
17/04/22 16.00 Maarten van Kapel (orgel), Christiaan Jongepier (Trompet) Amsterdam De Duif
16/04/22 10.30 start Sietze de Vries – Orgeltocht Stille Zaterdag Appingedam, Uithuizermeeden en Leens Start: Nicolaikerk, Wijkstraat 32
16/04/22 15:00 Theo Jellema – 9e Bachconcert Warstiens Kerk
15/04/22 20.15 Emmanuel Van Kerckhoven (orgel), Astrid Stockman (sopraan), Elke Janssens (sopraan), Lies Wyers (viola da gamba) Antwerpen Sint-Carolus Borromeuskerk, H. Conscienceplein
10/04/22 11.00 Ere Lievonen (orgel), Jellantsje de Vries (viool) Amsterdam Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Kleine Zaal
09/04/22 20.00 Arjan Breukhoven (orgel), Anna Majchrzak (sopraan) Zaamslag Podium van Zaamslag
09/04/22 17.00 Johannes Gierl (orgel), Cordula Kurthen (viool) Den Haag Deutsche Evangelische Kirche (Bleijenburg 5)
09/04/22 15.30 Jos Moeke Ermelo Concertzaal Content Orgels
06/04/22 20.00 Laurens de Man Amsterdam De Duif
03/04/22 16.00 Euwe en Sybolt de Jong Amsterdam Koepelkerk of Ronde Lutherse Kerk
03/04/22 15.30 Matthias Havinga (orgel), Klaartje van Veldhoven (sopraan), Sander Zwiep (presentator) Hoorn Koepelkerk
03/04/22 15.30 Tjeerd van der Ploeg Schagen St. Christoforuskerk
02/04/22 15.00 André de Jager & Johan den Hoedt – orgel Dordrecht De Wijnstok, Dubbelsteijnlaan West 70
02/04/22 16:00 Edwin Vooijs Rotterdam Bergsingelkerk
02/04/22 15.30 Gerrit Christiaan de Gier (orgel), Jan de Geus (bariton) IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
02/04/22 15.00 Iddo van der Giessen (orgel), Joram van Ketel (trombone) Rotterdam Goede Herderkerk
02/04/22 19.30 Jan Hage Wemeldinge Maartenskerk
02/04/22 20.15 Maarten Wilmink (orgel), Orkest Intermezzo Capelle aan den IJssel St Paulus Bekering kerk
02/04/22 14.00 Tommy van Doorn Boxtel Sint Petrusbasiliek
02/04/22 14.00 Tommy van Doorn Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek