Calendar-archive

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
12/08/23 15.30 Henk van Lingen (orgel), Evelina Doornebos (blokfluit) IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
12/08/23 15.30 Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
12/08/23 20:00 Jochem Schuurman Anloo Magnuskerk
12/08/23 Jos van der Kooy orgelfietstocht Oosterwolde, Oldebroek, Elburg Orgelfietstocht
12/08/23 15:30 Maarten van Kapel Wijk bij Duurstede Grote Kerk, Wijk bij Duurstede
12/08/23 17.00 Marijn Valk (orgel), Jan-Willem Valk (blokfluit) Zutphen Walburgiskerk
12/08/23 16.00 Niels Adema Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
12/08/23 20.00 Petra Veenswijk Maassluis Groote Kerk
12/08/23 1500 Wietse Meinardi Assen Jozefkerk
12/08/23 13.00 Willeke Smits Utrecht Nicolaïkerk
12/08/23 19.30 Willem Harold Boog en Elbert Drost Zeist Oosterkerk
12/08/23 10.30 Willem Poot Schermerhorn Grote Kerk
12/08/23 12.00 Willem Poot Beets Kerk van Beets
12/08/23 14.00 Willem Poot Oosthuizen Grote Kerk
11/08/23 12.45 Ad van Pelt Breukelen Pieterskerk
11/08/23 20.00 Anja Hendrikx, Frans Jespers en Erika Tieleman Voerendaal St. Laurentius
11/08/23 12:45 Anna Karpenko Den Haag Grote Kerk
11/08/23 12.30 Anne Spink Maastricht Lutherse Kerk
11/08/23 20.00 Laurens de Man (orgel), Irene Kok (cello) Enkhuizen Zuiderkerk
11/08/23 12:30 Lukas Jan Schoonbeek Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
11/08/23 20.00 Luuk Schuurman Nijverdal De Regenboog
11/08/23 20:00 Marco den Toom Lunteren Bethelkerk
11/08/23 20:00 Nathan Laube (VS) Zaltbommel Sint Maartenskerk
11/08/23 19.30 Rien Donkersloot Hilversum Sint Vituskerk
11/08/23 20.00 Theo Hes (orgel), Jacq Sanders (trompet) Weert Franciscus Huis
11/08/23 12:00 Vincent de Ridder Vlissingen Sint Jacobskerk
10/08/23 20:00 Ab Weegenaar Kampen Bovenkerk
10/08/23 20:00 Arjan Veen Rhenen Cunerakerk
10/08/23 20.00 Arjen Versluis Barneveld Oude Kerk
10/08/23 20:00 Evan Bogerd Utrecht Jacobikerk
10/08/23 20.15 Gerben Budding Harderwijk Grote Kerk
10/08/23 20:00 Minne Veldman Apeldoorn Grote Kerk
10/08/23 20:15 Pieter van Dijk Noordwijk Oude Jeroenskerk
10/08/23 12:30 Pieter-Jan Belder Middelburg Oostkerk
10/08/23 15.00 Wibren Jonkers Enkhuizen Westerkerk
09/08/23 20:00 André Knevel Zaltbommel Sint Maartenskerk
09/08/23 16:00 André van Vliet Urk Bethelkerk
09/08/23 20.00 Bob van der Linde Groningen Martinikerk
09/08/23 20:15 Evan Bogerd Amsterdam H. Nicolaasbasiliek
09/08/23 20:00 Jochem Schuurman Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
09/08/23 20:00 Leonore Lub Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
09/08/23 20:00 Marco den Toom Kampen Bovenkerk
09/08/23 20.00 Ute Gremmel Wijlre St. Gertrudis
08/08/23 13:30 Arno van Wijk Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
08/08/23 20:15 Bernard Winsemius Kampen Buitenkerk
08/08/23 20.00 Eberhard Lauer Maastricht St. Servaasbasiliek
08/08/23 20:00 Gerrit Hoving Den Ham Hervormde Kerk
08/08/23 20.00 Gert van Hoef Bolsward Martinikerk
08/08/23 11.30 Jurjan Lipke Elburg Orgelmuseum
08/08/23 20:30 Leendert Verduijn Nijmegen Stevenskerk
← Previous | Page 12 of 110 | → Next

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
12/08/23 15.30 Henk van Lingen (orgel), Evelina Doornebos (blokfluit) IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
12/08/23 15.30 Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
12/08/23 20:00 Jochem Schuurman Anloo Magnuskerk
12/08/23 Jos van der Kooy orgelfietstocht Oosterwolde, Oldebroek, Elburg Orgelfietstocht
12/08/23 15:30 Maarten van Kapel Wijk bij Duurstede Grote Kerk, Wijk bij Duurstede
12/08/23 17.00 Marijn Valk (orgel), Jan-Willem Valk (blokfluit) Zutphen Walburgiskerk
12/08/23 16.00 Niels Adema Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
12/08/23 20.00 Petra Veenswijk Maassluis Groote Kerk
12/08/23 1500 Wietse Meinardi Assen Jozefkerk
12/08/23 13.00 Willeke Smits Utrecht Nicolaïkerk
12/08/23 19.30 Willem Harold Boog en Elbert Drost Zeist Oosterkerk
12/08/23 10.30 Willem Poot Schermerhorn Grote Kerk
12/08/23 12.00 Willem Poot Beets Kerk van Beets
12/08/23 14.00 Willem Poot Oosthuizen Grote Kerk
11/08/23 12.45 Ad van Pelt Breukelen Pieterskerk
11/08/23 20.00 Anja Hendrikx, Frans Jespers en Erika Tieleman Voerendaal St. Laurentius
11/08/23 12:45 Anna Karpenko Den Haag Grote Kerk
11/08/23 12.30 Anne Spink Maastricht Lutherse Kerk
11/08/23 20.00 Laurens de Man (orgel), Irene Kok (cello) Enkhuizen Zuiderkerk
11/08/23 12:30 Lukas Jan Schoonbeek Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
11/08/23 20.00 Luuk Schuurman Nijverdal De Regenboog
11/08/23 20:00 Marco den Toom Lunteren Bethelkerk
11/08/23 20:00 Nathan Laube (VS) Zaltbommel Sint Maartenskerk
11/08/23 19.30 Rien Donkersloot Hilversum Sint Vituskerk
11/08/23 20.00 Theo Hes (orgel), Jacq Sanders (trompet) Weert Franciscus Huis
11/08/23 12:00 Vincent de Ridder Vlissingen Sint Jacobskerk
10/08/23 20:00 Ab Weegenaar Kampen Bovenkerk
10/08/23 20:00 Arjan Veen Rhenen Cunerakerk
10/08/23 20.00 Arjen Versluis Barneveld Oude Kerk
10/08/23 20:00 Evan Bogerd Utrecht Jacobikerk
10/08/23 20.15 Gerben Budding Harderwijk Grote Kerk
10/08/23 20:00 Minne Veldman Apeldoorn Grote Kerk
10/08/23 20:15 Pieter van Dijk Noordwijk Oude Jeroenskerk
10/08/23 12:30 Pieter-Jan Belder Middelburg Oostkerk
10/08/23 15.00 Wibren Jonkers Enkhuizen Westerkerk
09/08/23 20:00 André Knevel Zaltbommel Sint Maartenskerk
09/08/23 16:00 André van Vliet Urk Bethelkerk
09/08/23 20.00 Bob van der Linde Groningen Martinikerk
09/08/23 20:15 Evan Bogerd Amsterdam H. Nicolaasbasiliek
09/08/23 20:00 Jochem Schuurman Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
09/08/23 20:00 Leonore Lub Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
09/08/23 20:00 Marco den Toom Kampen Bovenkerk
09/08/23 20.00 Ute Gremmel Wijlre St. Gertrudis
08/08/23 13:30 Arno van Wijk Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
08/08/23 20:15 Bernard Winsemius Kampen Buitenkerk
08/08/23 20.00 Eberhard Lauer Maastricht St. Servaasbasiliek
08/08/23 20:00 Gerrit Hoving Den Ham Hervormde Kerk
08/08/23 20.00 Gert van Hoef Bolsward Martinikerk
08/08/23 11.30 Jurjan Lipke Elburg Orgelmuseum
08/08/23 20:30 Leendert Verduijn Nijmegen Stevenskerk
← Previous | Page 12 of 110 | → Next