Calendar-archive

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
14/08/22 15.30 Willem Vonk Baarn Nicolaaskerk, Kerkstraat 17
13/08/22 15:00 Adolph Rots Appingedam Nicolaïtoren
13/08/22 20.00 Andre Knevel Zaltbommel Sint-Maartenskerk
13/08/22 15.30 Anna Karpenko en Bert den Hertog Scheveningen Oude Kerk
13/08/22 19.30 Arjan Breukhoven Voorthuizen Gereformeerde kerk
13/08/22 13:00 Berry van Berkum Utrecht Nicolaïconcerten
13/08/22 13.15 Corné Jopse Bergen op Zoom St.-Gertrudiskerk
13/08/22 20.00 Evan Bogerd Maassluis Groote of Nieuwe Kerk
13/08/22 19:30 Gert van Hoef Bellingwolde Magnuskerk
13/08/22 10.30 Henk Verhoef Schagen Grote Kerk
13/08/22 12.00 Henk Verhoef Schagen Doopsgezinde Vermaning
13/08/22 14.30 Henk Verhoef Schagen St. Christoforuskerk
13/08/22 15.30 Jan Jansen Utrecht Domkerk
13/08/22 16.00 Jan Smid Uithuizen Jacobikerk
13/08/22 20 uur Jan Spijker (orgel),Alice Gort-Swytink (sopraan/blokfluit), Elly van Munster (gitaar) Enkhuizen Zuiderkerk
13/08/22 20.00 Manuel Tomadin Leens Petruskerk
13/08/22 20.00 Matthias Havinga Putten Hersteld Hervormde Kerk, Henslare 2
13/08/22 15.30 Matthijs Breukhoven Dordrecht Grote Kerk
13/08/22 15:30 Peter van de Velde Rotterdam Laurenskerk
13/08/22 20:00 Petra Veenswijk Anloo Magnuskerk
13/08/22 16.00 Pim Schipper en Sander Booij Wijk bij Duurstede Grote Kerk
13/08/22 17.00 Tymen Jan Bronda (orgel), Bruno Fernandes (trompet) Zutphen Walburgiskerk
13/08/22 11:30 Vincent Hensen-Oosterdijk Appingedam Nicolaïkerk
12/08/22 20.00 Eeuwe Zijlstra Harlingen Grote Kerk
12/08/22 12.45 Erik van Bruggen Breukelen Pieterskerk
12/08/22 20.00 Luuk Schuurman Nijverdal De Regenboog
12/08/22 12:45 Maarten Wilmink Den Haag Grote Kerk
12/08/22 12:00 Matteo Imbruno Vlissingen Sint Jacobskerk
12/08/22 12:45 Patrick Rice Groningen Martinikerk
12/08/22 19.30 Sander van den Houten Hilversum Sint Vituskerk
12/08/22 12.30 Wietse Ouwejan Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
11/08/22 20.00 André Knevel en André de Jager Papendrecht Bethlehemkerk, Van der Palmstraat 1
11/08/22 20.00 Arjen Leistra Gorinchem Grote Kerk
11/08/22 12.00 Bas Koster Gouda St. Janskerk
11/08/22 20.15 Diederik Blankesteijn Harderwijk Grote Kerk
11/08/22 20.00 Euwe en Sybolt de Jong Smilde Koepelkerk
11/08/22 20.00 Jan Hage Rhenen Cunerakerk
11/08/22 20.00 Jos Moeke Oosterend Martinikerk
11/08/22 20:15 Ko Zwanenburg Noordwijk Oude Jeroenskerk
11/08/22 20.00 Rien Donkersloot Kampen Bovenkerk
11/08/22 20:00 Ronald de Jong Woerden Petruskerk
11/08/22 15.00 Theo Jellema (orgel), Jay van Dam (fluit) Enkhuizen Westerkerk
11/08/22 16.00 Tymen Jan Bronda Haarlem Grote of St. Bavokerk
11/08/22 12.30 Vincent de Ridder Middelburg Oostkerk
10/08/22 14.00 Albèrt Driessen Steenwijk Kleine Kerk
10/08/22 20.00 Arjen Leistra Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
10/08/22 20:15 Dick Koomans Amsterdam Basiliek van de H. Nicolaas
10/08/22 20.00 Erwin Wiersinga Groningen Martinikerk
10/08/22 13.00 Gert van Hoef Hoorn Oosterkerk
10/08/22 20.15 Jaap Zwart Groenlo Kerkstraat 8

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Filters

Between
and
Musician(s) 
City 
Location 

Date Time Musician(s) City Location
14/08/22 15.30 Willem Vonk Baarn Nicolaaskerk, Kerkstraat 17
13/08/22 15:00 Adolph Rots Appingedam Nicolaïtoren
13/08/22 20.00 Andre Knevel Zaltbommel Sint-Maartenskerk
13/08/22 15.30 Anna Karpenko en Bert den Hertog Scheveningen Oude Kerk
13/08/22 19.30 Arjan Breukhoven Voorthuizen Gereformeerde kerk
13/08/22 13:00 Berry van Berkum Utrecht Nicolaïconcerten
13/08/22 13.15 Corné Jopse Bergen op Zoom St.-Gertrudiskerk
13/08/22 20.00 Evan Bogerd Maassluis Groote of Nieuwe Kerk
13/08/22 19:30 Gert van Hoef Bellingwolde Magnuskerk
13/08/22 10.30 Henk Verhoef Schagen Grote Kerk
13/08/22 12.00 Henk Verhoef Schagen Doopsgezinde Vermaning
13/08/22 14.30 Henk Verhoef Schagen St. Christoforuskerk
13/08/22 15.30 Jan Jansen Utrecht Domkerk
13/08/22 16.00 Jan Smid Uithuizen Jacobikerk
13/08/22 20 uur Jan Spijker (orgel),Alice Gort-Swytink (sopraan/blokfluit), Elly van Munster (gitaar) Enkhuizen Zuiderkerk
13/08/22 20.00 Manuel Tomadin Leens Petruskerk
13/08/22 20.00 Matthias Havinga Putten Hersteld Hervormde Kerk, Henslare 2
13/08/22 15.30 Matthijs Breukhoven Dordrecht Grote Kerk
13/08/22 15:30 Peter van de Velde Rotterdam Laurenskerk
13/08/22 20:00 Petra Veenswijk Anloo Magnuskerk
13/08/22 16.00 Pim Schipper en Sander Booij Wijk bij Duurstede Grote Kerk
13/08/22 17.00 Tymen Jan Bronda (orgel), Bruno Fernandes (trompet) Zutphen Walburgiskerk
13/08/22 11:30 Vincent Hensen-Oosterdijk Appingedam Nicolaïkerk
12/08/22 20.00 Eeuwe Zijlstra Harlingen Grote Kerk
12/08/22 12.45 Erik van Bruggen Breukelen Pieterskerk
12/08/22 20.00 Luuk Schuurman Nijverdal De Regenboog
12/08/22 12:45 Maarten Wilmink Den Haag Grote Kerk
12/08/22 12:00 Matteo Imbruno Vlissingen Sint Jacobskerk
12/08/22 12:45 Patrick Rice Groningen Martinikerk
12/08/22 19.30 Sander van den Houten Hilversum Sint Vituskerk
12/08/22 12.30 Wietse Ouwejan Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
11/08/22 20.00 André Knevel en André de Jager Papendrecht Bethlehemkerk, Van der Palmstraat 1
11/08/22 20.00 Arjen Leistra Gorinchem Grote Kerk
11/08/22 12.00 Bas Koster Gouda St. Janskerk
11/08/22 20.15 Diederik Blankesteijn Harderwijk Grote Kerk
11/08/22 20.00 Euwe en Sybolt de Jong Smilde Koepelkerk
11/08/22 20.00 Jan Hage Rhenen Cunerakerk
11/08/22 20.00 Jos Moeke Oosterend Martinikerk
11/08/22 20:15 Ko Zwanenburg Noordwijk Oude Jeroenskerk
11/08/22 20.00 Rien Donkersloot Kampen Bovenkerk
11/08/22 20:00 Ronald de Jong Woerden Petruskerk
11/08/22 15.00 Theo Jellema (orgel), Jay van Dam (fluit) Enkhuizen Westerkerk
11/08/22 16.00 Tymen Jan Bronda Haarlem Grote of St. Bavokerk
11/08/22 12.30 Vincent de Ridder Middelburg Oostkerk
10/08/22 14.00 Albèrt Driessen Steenwijk Kleine Kerk
10/08/22 20.00 Arjen Leistra Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
10/08/22 20:15 Dick Koomans Amsterdam Basiliek van de H. Nicolaas
10/08/22 20.00 Erwin Wiersinga Groningen Martinikerk
10/08/22 13.00 Gert van Hoef Hoorn Oosterkerk
10/08/22 20.15 Jaap Zwart Groenlo Kerkstraat 8