Agenda-archief

Datum Tijd Uitvoerende(n) Plaats Locatie
09/12/23 15.30 Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
09/12/23 16.00 Laurens de Man Elburg Orgelmuseum
09/12/23 14:00 Tommy van Doorn Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
09/12/23 16:00 Vincent de Ridder Rotterdam-Hillegersberg Hillegondakerk
08/12/23 17.00 Theo Jellema Leeuwarden-Huizum Dorpskerk
07/12/23 20:00 Tiels Vocaal Ensemble en Jonathan Kooman (orgel) Tiel Grote of St. Maartenskerk
03/12/23 16:00 Advent Procession door Capella Dorestad olv Rienk Bakker Wijk bij Duurstede Grote Kerk, Wijk bij Duurstede
03/12/23 15.00 Adventsconcert met Schola o.l.v. dirigent Peter Beijersbergen en Petra Veenswijk (orgel) Delft Maria van Jessekerk
03/12/23 16:00 Stephan van de Wijgert Amsterdam De Duif
02/12/23 16:00 Eeuwe Zijlstra Dalfsen Gereformeerde Kerk
02/12/23 20.00 Evert van de Veen Terschuur Sionskerk
02/12/23 15.30 Gerrit Christiaan de Gier (orgel), Taco van Wijk (viool), Muriel Zwart-Flückiger (sopraan) IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
02/12/23 10:00 Jan Rozendaal Veenendaal Andante Orgels
02/12/23 15.00 Johan den Hoedt (35 jaar organist) Dordrecht De Wijnstok
02/12/23 15.00 Susanna Veerman (orgel), Leon Westerweel (hobo) Den Haag Jacobus de Meerderekerk (Parkstraat)
26/11/23 15.00 Hayo Boerema Groningen Lutherse kerk
25/11/23 15:30 Ad van Pelt Delft Lutherse Kerk
25/11/23 20:15 Edwin Vooijs (orgel), Erik Onnink (vleugel), Cantorij Bergsingelkerk en Mannenensemble Yaron o.l.v. Ineke Bos Rotterdam Bergsingelkerk
25/11/23 16.00 Geert Bierling Leiden Marekerk
25/11/23 16:00 Harm Hoeve Groningen Der Aakerk
25/11/23 16.0 Henk Linker (orgel), Valerie Boermistrova (sopraan) Bennekom Oude of St Alexanderkerk
25/11/23 19.30 Jos Moeke (orgel), Rianne van Klaveren (dwarsfluit) Zwijndrecht Oude kerk
25/11/23 15:00 Maarten Wilmink Eindhoven Catharinakerk
25/11/23 20:00 Minne Veldman Den Haag Evangelisch-Lutherse Kerk
25/11/23 20:00 Sietze de Vries Groningen Der Aakerk
25/11/23 20:00 Susanna Veerman & Wim Does – orgel & piano Hengelo Kristalkerk
19/11/23 16.00 Simon Bouma (orgel), Judith Oost (cello) Garmerwolde Dorpskerk
18/11/23 19.30 Jos Moeke (orgel), Rianne van Klaveren (dwarsfluit), Jaap Eilander (vleugel) Voorthuizen Hervormde Dorpskerk
18/11/23 15.30 Olivier Penin Den Haag - Loosduinen Abdijkerk
18/11/23 15:00 Sietze de Vries Puttershoek Gereformeerde Gemeente "De Levensbron"
18/11/23 15.00 Theo Jellema Leeuwarden Waalse Kerk
17/11/23 20.00 Franz Danksagmüller Leiden Waalse Kerk
12/11/23 15.30 Gonny van der Maten (orgel), m.m.v. Vocaal Ensemble Octagon Wageningen Grote Kerk
12/11/23 15:00 Peter Koffler Orgel op zondag Rotterdam Laurenskerk
12/11/23 15:00 Peter Kofler Rotterdam Laurenskerk
12/11/23 15:00 Ton van Eck (orgel), Anne van Eck (viool) Mijdrecht-Wilnis Sint Johannes de Doperkerk
11/11/23 20:00 Adriaan Hoek Leiderdorp Dorpskerk
11/11/23 15.30 Alma Bettencourt Den Haag - Loosduinen Abdijkerk
11/11/23 20:00 Iddo van der Giessen (orgel), Joran van Ketel (trombone) Gouda Nieuwe Gouwe O.Z.2b
11/11/23 15.30 Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
11/11/23 15:30 Joost van Beek Delft Lutherse Kerk
11/11/23 19.30 Jos Moeke Wateringen Hervormde kerk
11/11/23 16.00 Willem van Twillert Elburg Orgelmuseum
11/11/23 15.00 Wouter van der Wilt Rotterdam Hoflaankerk
10/11/23 20.00 Cor Ardesch Dordrecht Grote Kerk
05/11/23 16:00 Erik Visser en Stephan van de Wijgert Amsterdam Amstelkerk
05/11/23 12:00 IJsbrand ter Haar Elst Grote Kerk
05/11/23 16:00 Leonore Lub Heeswijk Dinther Abdij van Berne
04/11/23 16:00 Edwin Vooijs, Johan den Hoedt en Arjan Versluis Rotterdam Bergsingelkerk
04/11/23 15.30 Eric Lebrun Den Haag-Loosduinen Abdijkerk
← Vorige | Pagina 5 van 112 | → Volgende

Filters

Tussen
en
Uitvoerende(n) 
Plaats 
Locatie 

Filters

Tussen
en
Uitvoerende(n) 
Plaats 
Locatie 

Datum Tijd Uitvoerende(n) Plaats Locatie
09/12/23 15.30 Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
09/12/23 16.00 Laurens de Man Elburg Orgelmuseum
09/12/23 14:00 Tommy van Doorn Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
09/12/23 16:00 Vincent de Ridder Rotterdam-Hillegersberg Hillegondakerk
08/12/23 17.00 Theo Jellema Leeuwarden-Huizum Dorpskerk
07/12/23 20:00 Tiels Vocaal Ensemble en Jonathan Kooman (orgel) Tiel Grote of St. Maartenskerk
03/12/23 16:00 Advent Procession door Capella Dorestad olv Rienk Bakker Wijk bij Duurstede Grote Kerk, Wijk bij Duurstede
03/12/23 15.00 Adventsconcert met Schola o.l.v. dirigent Peter Beijersbergen en Petra Veenswijk (orgel) Delft Maria van Jessekerk
03/12/23 16:00 Stephan van de Wijgert Amsterdam De Duif
02/12/23 16:00 Eeuwe Zijlstra Dalfsen Gereformeerde Kerk
02/12/23 20.00 Evert van de Veen Terschuur Sionskerk
02/12/23 15.30 Gerrit Christiaan de Gier (orgel), Taco van Wijk (viool), Muriel Zwart-Flückiger (sopraan) IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
02/12/23 10:00 Jan Rozendaal Veenendaal Andante Orgels
02/12/23 15.00 Johan den Hoedt (35 jaar organist) Dordrecht De Wijnstok
02/12/23 15.00 Susanna Veerman (orgel), Leon Westerweel (hobo) Den Haag Jacobus de Meerderekerk (Parkstraat)
26/11/23 15.00 Hayo Boerema Groningen Lutherse kerk
25/11/23 15:30 Ad van Pelt Delft Lutherse Kerk
25/11/23 20:15 Edwin Vooijs (orgel), Erik Onnink (vleugel), Cantorij Bergsingelkerk en Mannenensemble Yaron o.l.v. Ineke Bos Rotterdam Bergsingelkerk
25/11/23 16.00 Geert Bierling Leiden Marekerk
25/11/23 16:00 Harm Hoeve Groningen Der Aakerk
25/11/23 16.0 Henk Linker (orgel), Valerie Boermistrova (sopraan) Bennekom Oude of St Alexanderkerk
25/11/23 19.30 Jos Moeke (orgel), Rianne van Klaveren (dwarsfluit) Zwijndrecht Oude kerk
25/11/23 15:00 Maarten Wilmink Eindhoven Catharinakerk
25/11/23 20:00 Minne Veldman Den Haag Evangelisch-Lutherse Kerk
25/11/23 20:00 Sietze de Vries Groningen Der Aakerk
25/11/23 20:00 Susanna Veerman & Wim Does – orgel & piano Hengelo Kristalkerk
19/11/23 16.00 Simon Bouma (orgel), Judith Oost (cello) Garmerwolde Dorpskerk
18/11/23 19.30 Jos Moeke (orgel), Rianne van Klaveren (dwarsfluit), Jaap Eilander (vleugel) Voorthuizen Hervormde Dorpskerk
18/11/23 15.30 Olivier Penin Den Haag - Loosduinen Abdijkerk
18/11/23 15:00 Sietze de Vries Puttershoek Gereformeerde Gemeente "De Levensbron"
18/11/23 15.00 Theo Jellema Leeuwarden Waalse Kerk
17/11/23 20.00 Franz Danksagmüller Leiden Waalse Kerk
12/11/23 15.30 Gonny van der Maten (orgel), m.m.v. Vocaal Ensemble Octagon Wageningen Grote Kerk
12/11/23 15:00 Peter Koffler Orgel op zondag Rotterdam Laurenskerk
12/11/23 15:00 Peter Kofler Rotterdam Laurenskerk
12/11/23 15:00 Ton van Eck (orgel), Anne van Eck (viool) Mijdrecht-Wilnis Sint Johannes de Doperkerk
11/11/23 20:00 Adriaan Hoek Leiderdorp Dorpskerk
11/11/23 15.30 Alma Bettencourt Den Haag - Loosduinen Abdijkerk
11/11/23 20:00 Iddo van der Giessen (orgel), Joran van Ketel (trombone) Gouda Nieuwe Gouwe O.Z.2b
11/11/23 15.30 Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
11/11/23 15:30 Joost van Beek Delft Lutherse Kerk
11/11/23 19.30 Jos Moeke Wateringen Hervormde kerk
11/11/23 16.00 Willem van Twillert Elburg Orgelmuseum
11/11/23 15.00 Wouter van der Wilt Rotterdam Hoflaankerk
10/11/23 20.00 Cor Ardesch Dordrecht Grote Kerk
05/11/23 16:00 Erik Visser en Stephan van de Wijgert Amsterdam Amstelkerk
05/11/23 12:00 IJsbrand ter Haar Elst Grote Kerk
05/11/23 16:00 Leonore Lub Heeswijk Dinther Abdij van Berne
04/11/23 16:00 Edwin Vooijs, Johan den Hoedt en Arjan Versluis Rotterdam Bergsingelkerk
04/11/23 15.30 Eric Lebrun Den Haag-Loosduinen Abdijkerk
← Vorige | Pagina 5 van 112 | → Volgende