Agenda-archief

Datum Tijd Uitvoerende(n) Plaats Locatie
26/02/23 16.00 Léon Berben Beek Koningskerkje
25/02/23 15.00 Anton Doornhein Eindhoven Catharinakerk
25/02/23 15:00 Arjen Leistra Schiedam Grote of St. Janskerk
25/02/23 20.00 Gert van Hoef Joure Hobbe van Baerdt Tsjerke
25/02/23 13.00 Jos Moeke Zwolle Grote kerk
25/02/23 16.00 Laurens de Man Leiden Marekerk
25/02/23 16.00 Lennert Knops Joure Hobbe van Baerdt Tsjerke
19/02/23 16:00 Henny Heikens (orgel), Jelte Althuis (basklarinet) Amsterdam De Duif
19/02/23 15.00 Jos Maters (orgel), Marlon Valk (saxofoon) – Duo Calyptura Rolde Jacobuskerk
19/02/23 16:00 Kamerkoor Cantiago o.l.v. Herman Mussche Wijk bij Duurstede Grote Kerk
19/02/23 16.00 Simon Bouma (orgel), Judith Oost (cello) Muntendam Protestantse Kerk
18/02/23 20.00 Gerben Budding (orgel), Boudewijn Zwart (orgel, kamerbeiaard), Theo-Hans Kuijvenhoven (hobo), Judith Groen (cello) Barneveld Oude Kerk
18/02/23 15.00 Iddo van der Giessen (orgel), Elma Dekker (sopraan) Rotterdam Goede Herderkerk
18/02/23 20:00 Minne Veldman Urk Huisconcert
18/02/23 19.30 Rien Donkersloot Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
17/02/23 20.00 Martin Mans, Urker Mans Formatie, Carina Bossenbroek en Mark Brandwijk. Kampen Bovenkerk
17/02/23 20.00 Minne Veldman Bergentheim De Hoeksteen
12/02/23 16:00 Kamerkoor Saudade o.l.v. Vincent Doek Wijk bij Duurstede Grote Kerk
12/02/23 16.00 Theo Jellema Amsterdam Koepelkerk of Ronde Lutherse Kerk
11/02/23 16.30 Francesca Ajossa Leiden Waalse Kerk
11/02/23 15.00 Johan den Hoedt (orgel), Annelies Schep (sopraan) Dordrecht De Wijnstok
11/02/23 19.30 Jos Moeke Ermelo Content Orgels
11/02/23 15.00 Ruud Huijbregts (orgel), Nico Agusto (cello) Eindhoven Catharinakerk
08/02/23 13.00 Víctor Baena (orgel) – Lisette Carlebur (viool) Amsterdam Buiksloterkerk
05/02/23 11.00 Ere Lievonen (Fokker-orgel), Lenneke van Staalen (Indiase viool) & Heiko Dijker (tabla) Amsterdam Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Kleine Zaal
04/02/23 19.00 Aart Bergwerff (orgel) & Jeroen van Veen (piano) Almere Goede Rede
04/02/23 15.00 Gerard Habraken (orgel), Collegium Vocale Eindhoven (dirigent: Ruud Huijbregts) Eindhoven Catharinakerk
04/02/23 15.30 Gerrit Christiaan de Gier (orgel), vocaal ensemble “Good Company”o.l.v. D.E. Dijkstra IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
04/02/23 19.30 Jaap Kramer en Hendrik van Veen mannenzangavond Veen Hervormde gemeente
03/02/23 20.00 Arjan Breukhoven Maassluis Immanuëlkerk
29/01/23 15.00 Aart Bergwerff (orgel), Wishful Singing Eindhoven Catharinakerk
29/01/23 16.00 Dennis van der Heijden (orgel), Selma Bakker-Verheul (altviool) en Frank Bakker (fluit) Oostwoud Kerk, Oosteinde 44
28/01/23 16.00 Adriaan Hoek (orgel), Sweelinck Koperkwintet en slagwerk Leiden Marekerk
28/01/23 20.00 Gerben Budding Gouda Gereformeerde Gemeente
27/01/23 20.00 Erik van Bruggen Zoeterwoude Dorpskerk
21/01/23 16.00 Janno den Engelsman (orgel), Meike Warmoeskerken (verteller) Bergen op Zoom St.-Gertrudiskerk
21/01/23 15.00 Johan den Hoedt & Eric Koevoets Dordrecht De Wijnstok
20/01/23 19:00 Marco den Toom Veenendaal Andante Orgels
15/01/23 16.00 Pim Schipper Amsterdam De Duif
15/01/23 15.30 Wim Dijkstra (orgl) m.m.v. instrumentaal ensemble fagot-cello-contrabas Purmerend Nicolaaskerk Kaasmarkt
14/01/23 16.00 Bart Jacobs Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht Dorpskerk
14/01/23 20.00 Evert van de Veen Beekbergen Hervormde Dorpskerk
14/01/23 20.00 Harry Hamer Kampen De Burgwal
14/01/23 16.00 Leendert Verduijn Kampen De Burgwal
14/01/23 20.00 Sander van den Houten Putten Hersteld Hervormde kerk
14/01/23 11.00 Tineke Steenbrink (orgel), Lambert Colson (Cornetto) Utrecht Tivoli Vredenburg
14/01/23 15.00 Wybe Kooijmans (orgel), Ottoni Koperkwartet Eindhoven Catharinakerk
07/01/23 20.00 Arjan Breukhoven Berkel en Rodenrijs Dorpskerk
07/01/23 20.00 Gerrit Christiaan de Gier (orgel), Floortje Veerman (klarinet) IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
07/01/23 15.30 Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
← Vorige | Pagina 30 van 112 | → Volgende

Filters

Tussen
en
Uitvoerende(n) 
Plaats 
Locatie 

Filters

Tussen
en
Uitvoerende(n) 
Plaats 
Locatie 

Datum Tijd Uitvoerende(n) Plaats Locatie
26/02/23 16.00 Léon Berben Beek Koningskerkje
25/02/23 15.00 Anton Doornhein Eindhoven Catharinakerk
25/02/23 15:00 Arjen Leistra Schiedam Grote of St. Janskerk
25/02/23 20.00 Gert van Hoef Joure Hobbe van Baerdt Tsjerke
25/02/23 13.00 Jos Moeke Zwolle Grote kerk
25/02/23 16.00 Laurens de Man Leiden Marekerk
25/02/23 16.00 Lennert Knops Joure Hobbe van Baerdt Tsjerke
19/02/23 16:00 Henny Heikens (orgel), Jelte Althuis (basklarinet) Amsterdam De Duif
19/02/23 15.00 Jos Maters (orgel), Marlon Valk (saxofoon) – Duo Calyptura Rolde Jacobuskerk
19/02/23 16:00 Kamerkoor Cantiago o.l.v. Herman Mussche Wijk bij Duurstede Grote Kerk
19/02/23 16.00 Simon Bouma (orgel), Judith Oost (cello) Muntendam Protestantse Kerk
18/02/23 20.00 Gerben Budding (orgel), Boudewijn Zwart (orgel, kamerbeiaard), Theo-Hans Kuijvenhoven (hobo), Judith Groen (cello) Barneveld Oude Kerk
18/02/23 15.00 Iddo van der Giessen (orgel), Elma Dekker (sopraan) Rotterdam Goede Herderkerk
18/02/23 20:00 Minne Veldman Urk Huisconcert
18/02/23 19.30 Rien Donkersloot Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
17/02/23 20.00 Martin Mans, Urker Mans Formatie, Carina Bossenbroek en Mark Brandwijk. Kampen Bovenkerk
17/02/23 20.00 Minne Veldman Bergentheim De Hoeksteen
12/02/23 16:00 Kamerkoor Saudade o.l.v. Vincent Doek Wijk bij Duurstede Grote Kerk
12/02/23 16.00 Theo Jellema Amsterdam Koepelkerk of Ronde Lutherse Kerk
11/02/23 16.30 Francesca Ajossa Leiden Waalse Kerk
11/02/23 15.00 Johan den Hoedt (orgel), Annelies Schep (sopraan) Dordrecht De Wijnstok
11/02/23 19.30 Jos Moeke Ermelo Content Orgels
11/02/23 15.00 Ruud Huijbregts (orgel), Nico Agusto (cello) Eindhoven Catharinakerk
08/02/23 13.00 Víctor Baena (orgel) – Lisette Carlebur (viool) Amsterdam Buiksloterkerk
05/02/23 11.00 Ere Lievonen (Fokker-orgel), Lenneke van Staalen (Indiase viool) & Heiko Dijker (tabla) Amsterdam Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Kleine Zaal
04/02/23 19.00 Aart Bergwerff (orgel) & Jeroen van Veen (piano) Almere Goede Rede
04/02/23 15.00 Gerard Habraken (orgel), Collegium Vocale Eindhoven (dirigent: Ruud Huijbregts) Eindhoven Catharinakerk
04/02/23 15.30 Gerrit Christiaan de Gier (orgel), vocaal ensemble “Good Company”o.l.v. D.E. Dijkstra IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
04/02/23 19.30 Jaap Kramer en Hendrik van Veen mannenzangavond Veen Hervormde gemeente
03/02/23 20.00 Arjan Breukhoven Maassluis Immanuëlkerk
29/01/23 15.00 Aart Bergwerff (orgel), Wishful Singing Eindhoven Catharinakerk
29/01/23 16.00 Dennis van der Heijden (orgel), Selma Bakker-Verheul (altviool) en Frank Bakker (fluit) Oostwoud Kerk, Oosteinde 44
28/01/23 16.00 Adriaan Hoek (orgel), Sweelinck Koperkwintet en slagwerk Leiden Marekerk
28/01/23 20.00 Gerben Budding Gouda Gereformeerde Gemeente
27/01/23 20.00 Erik van Bruggen Zoeterwoude Dorpskerk
21/01/23 16.00 Janno den Engelsman (orgel), Meike Warmoeskerken (verteller) Bergen op Zoom St.-Gertrudiskerk
21/01/23 15.00 Johan den Hoedt & Eric Koevoets Dordrecht De Wijnstok
20/01/23 19:00 Marco den Toom Veenendaal Andante Orgels
15/01/23 16.00 Pim Schipper Amsterdam De Duif
15/01/23 15.30 Wim Dijkstra (orgl) m.m.v. instrumentaal ensemble fagot-cello-contrabas Purmerend Nicolaaskerk Kaasmarkt
14/01/23 16.00 Bart Jacobs Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht Dorpskerk
14/01/23 20.00 Evert van de Veen Beekbergen Hervormde Dorpskerk
14/01/23 20.00 Harry Hamer Kampen De Burgwal
14/01/23 16.00 Leendert Verduijn Kampen De Burgwal
14/01/23 20.00 Sander van den Houten Putten Hersteld Hervormde kerk
14/01/23 11.00 Tineke Steenbrink (orgel), Lambert Colson (Cornetto) Utrecht Tivoli Vredenburg
14/01/23 15.00 Wybe Kooijmans (orgel), Ottoni Koperkwartet Eindhoven Catharinakerk
07/01/23 20.00 Arjan Breukhoven Berkel en Rodenrijs Dorpskerk
07/01/23 20.00 Gerrit Christiaan de Gier (orgel), Floortje Veerman (klarinet) IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
07/01/23 15.30 Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
← Vorige | Pagina 30 van 112 | → Volgende