Agenda-archief

Datum Tijd Uitvoerende(n) Plaats Locatie
13/07/23 20:15 Margreeth de Jong Noordwijk Oude Jeroenskerk
13/07/23 20.00 Mark Heerink (orgel), Birthe Blom (viool) Hoorn Koepelkerk
13/07/23 20.00 Tineke Steenbrink (orgel), Judith Steenbrink (viool) Houthem St. Gerlachuskerk
13/07/23 20.15 Willeke Smits Harderwijk Grote Kerk
13/07/23 12:30 Wouter van der Wilt Middelburg Oostkerk
12/07/23 20:15 António Pedrosa Amsterdam H. Nicolaasbasiliek
12/07/23 12:15 Ere Lievonen Utrecht Museum Speelklok
12/07/23 20:00 Harm Hoeve Kampen Bovenkerk
12/07/23 20:00 Jan Hage Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
12/07/23 15.15 Jan R. Luth Hattem Grote of Andreaskerk
12/07/23 20.00 Jo Louppen m.m.v. Harrie Spronken (bariton) Vrangendael/Sittard Christus’ Hemelvaart
12/07/23 20.00 Sietze de Vries Groningen Martinikerk
12/07/23 20:00 Willem Poot Edam Lutherse kerk/De Swaen
12/07/23 20:00 Wout van der Linden en Leendert Verduijn Zaltbommel Sint Maartenskerk
11/07/23 20.00 Christian Tarabbia Maastricht Onze-Lieve-Vrouwe Basiliek
11/07/23 20.15 Gert van Hoef Katwijk aan Zee Vredeskerk
11/07/23 20.00 Harm Hoeve Bolsward Martinikerk
11/07/23 13:30 Jos Vogel Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
11/07/23 20.00 Marcus Bergink Panningen Kapel Missiehuis Lazaristen
11/07/23 11.30 Martin van Heerde Elburg Orgelmuseum
11/07/23 14.30 Mini-symposium ‘Sacred Music’ en Choral Evensong door Magdalen College Choir, Oxford Keizersgrachtkerk Amsterdam
11/07/23 20:30 Peter van de Velde Nijmegen Stevenskerk
11/07/23 20:00 Tjalling Roosjen (orgel) Klaas de Haan (beiaard) Laren (NH) Johanneskerk
11/07/23 20.00 Tjeu Zeijen m.m.v. Blazersensemble Helicon o.l.v. Harry Ries Geleen St. Augustinuskerk
11/07/23 20:00 Vincent de Ridder Middelburg Nieuwe Kerk
10/07/23 20:00 Boudewijn Zwart Beekbergen Dorpskerk
10/07/23 20.00 Evert van de Veen Raalte Basiliek van de Heilige kruisverheffing
10/07/23 19.00 Jan Geert Heuvelman, beiaard Brielle Sint-Catharijnetoren
10/07/23 20.15 Joël Boone Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
10/07/23 20.00 Jos Maters (orgel), Marion Valk (saxophoon) Veenhuizen Koepelkerk
10/07/23 20.15 Joxe Benantzi Bilbao Riguero Haarlem Kathedrale Basiliek Sint-Bavo
10/07/23 20.00 Kirstin Gramlich Sneek RK St. Martinuskerk-aan-de-Singel
09/07/23 16:00 Joxe Benantzi Bilbao Riguero Amsterdam De Duif
09/07/23 15.00 Marcel Verheggen m.m.v. Celine Brouns (sopraan saxofoon) Roggel St. Petruskerk
09/07/23 17.00 Timothy Justin (Timo) Beek Liepāja (Letland) Svētās Trīsvienības Evaņģēliski Luteriskā Katedrāle
09/07/23 15.00 Wolfgang Zerer Enkhuizen Westerkerk
08/07/23 16:00 uur Arjan Breukhoven Rotterdam-Charlois Bethelkerk
08/07/23 14:00 Casper Struijk (orgelstudent Codarts, Rotterdam) Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
08/07/23 16.00 Chang Jong Lee Uithuizen Jacobikerk
08/07/23 15.00 Cor Ardesch Oostvoorne Dorpskerk
08/07/23 15.00 Cor Ardesch Oostvoorne Dorpskerk
08/07/23 20:00 Diederik Blankesteijn Terschuur Sionskerk
08/07/23 20.00 Hans Leenders en Vincent Kusters Bemelen St. Laurentiuskerk
08/07/23 17.00 Idelette van den Assem en Annerieke van den Broek (orgel) Zutphen Walburgiskerk
08/07/23 20.00 Jaap Zwart Steenwijk Grote Kerk
08/07/23 17:00 Jamie de Goei 's-Hertogenbosch Grote Kerk
08/07/23 13:30 Jan Wisse Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
08/07/23 19.30 Jos Moeke Asperen Hervormde kerk
08/07/23 19.30 Jos Moeke Asperen Grote Kerk
08/07/23 15:00 Louis ten Vregelaar (orgel), Johanneke Haverkate (viool) Hengelo St. Lambertusbasiliek
← Vorige | Pagina 21 van 112 | → Volgende

Filters

Tussen
en
Uitvoerende(n) 
Plaats 
Locatie 

Filters

Tussen
en
Uitvoerende(n) 
Plaats 
Locatie 

Datum Tijd Uitvoerende(n) Plaats Locatie
13/07/23 20:15 Margreeth de Jong Noordwijk Oude Jeroenskerk
13/07/23 20.00 Mark Heerink (orgel), Birthe Blom (viool) Hoorn Koepelkerk
13/07/23 20.00 Tineke Steenbrink (orgel), Judith Steenbrink (viool) Houthem St. Gerlachuskerk
13/07/23 20.15 Willeke Smits Harderwijk Grote Kerk
13/07/23 12:30 Wouter van der Wilt Middelburg Oostkerk
12/07/23 20:15 António Pedrosa Amsterdam H. Nicolaasbasiliek
12/07/23 12:15 Ere Lievonen Utrecht Museum Speelklok
12/07/23 20:00 Harm Hoeve Kampen Bovenkerk
12/07/23 20:00 Jan Hage Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
12/07/23 15.15 Jan R. Luth Hattem Grote of Andreaskerk
12/07/23 20.00 Jo Louppen m.m.v. Harrie Spronken (bariton) Vrangendael/Sittard Christus’ Hemelvaart
12/07/23 20.00 Sietze de Vries Groningen Martinikerk
12/07/23 20:00 Willem Poot Edam Lutherse kerk/De Swaen
12/07/23 20:00 Wout van der Linden en Leendert Verduijn Zaltbommel Sint Maartenskerk
11/07/23 20.00 Christian Tarabbia Maastricht Onze-Lieve-Vrouwe Basiliek
11/07/23 20.15 Gert van Hoef Katwijk aan Zee Vredeskerk
11/07/23 20.00 Harm Hoeve Bolsward Martinikerk
11/07/23 13:30 Jos Vogel Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
11/07/23 20.00 Marcus Bergink Panningen Kapel Missiehuis Lazaristen
11/07/23 11.30 Martin van Heerde Elburg Orgelmuseum
11/07/23 14.30 Mini-symposium ‘Sacred Music’ en Choral Evensong door Magdalen College Choir, Oxford Keizersgrachtkerk Amsterdam
11/07/23 20:30 Peter van de Velde Nijmegen Stevenskerk
11/07/23 20:00 Tjalling Roosjen (orgel) Klaas de Haan (beiaard) Laren (NH) Johanneskerk
11/07/23 20.00 Tjeu Zeijen m.m.v. Blazersensemble Helicon o.l.v. Harry Ries Geleen St. Augustinuskerk
11/07/23 20:00 Vincent de Ridder Middelburg Nieuwe Kerk
10/07/23 20:00 Boudewijn Zwart Beekbergen Dorpskerk
10/07/23 20.00 Evert van de Veen Raalte Basiliek van de Heilige kruisverheffing
10/07/23 19.00 Jan Geert Heuvelman, beiaard Brielle Sint-Catharijnetoren
10/07/23 20.15 Joël Boone Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
10/07/23 20.00 Jos Maters (orgel), Marion Valk (saxophoon) Veenhuizen Koepelkerk
10/07/23 20.15 Joxe Benantzi Bilbao Riguero Haarlem Kathedrale Basiliek Sint-Bavo
10/07/23 20.00 Kirstin Gramlich Sneek RK St. Martinuskerk-aan-de-Singel
09/07/23 16:00 Joxe Benantzi Bilbao Riguero Amsterdam De Duif
09/07/23 15.00 Marcel Verheggen m.m.v. Celine Brouns (sopraan saxofoon) Roggel St. Petruskerk
09/07/23 17.00 Timothy Justin (Timo) Beek Liepāja (Letland) Svētās Trīsvienības Evaņģēliski Luteriskā Katedrāle
09/07/23 15.00 Wolfgang Zerer Enkhuizen Westerkerk
08/07/23 16:00 uur Arjan Breukhoven Rotterdam-Charlois Bethelkerk
08/07/23 14:00 Casper Struijk (orgelstudent Codarts, Rotterdam) Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
08/07/23 16.00 Chang Jong Lee Uithuizen Jacobikerk
08/07/23 15.00 Cor Ardesch Oostvoorne Dorpskerk
08/07/23 15.00 Cor Ardesch Oostvoorne Dorpskerk
08/07/23 20:00 Diederik Blankesteijn Terschuur Sionskerk
08/07/23 20.00 Hans Leenders en Vincent Kusters Bemelen St. Laurentiuskerk
08/07/23 17.00 Idelette van den Assem en Annerieke van den Broek (orgel) Zutphen Walburgiskerk
08/07/23 20.00 Jaap Zwart Steenwijk Grote Kerk
08/07/23 17:00 Jamie de Goei 's-Hertogenbosch Grote Kerk
08/07/23 13:30 Jan Wisse Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
08/07/23 19.30 Jos Moeke Asperen Hervormde kerk
08/07/23 19.30 Jos Moeke Asperen Grote Kerk
08/07/23 15:00 Louis ten Vregelaar (orgel), Johanneke Haverkate (viool) Hengelo St. Lambertusbasiliek
← Vorige | Pagina 21 van 112 | → Volgende