Agenda-archief

Datum Tijd Uitvoerende(n) Plaats Locatie
18/07/23 20.00 Sietze de Vries Houthem St. Gerlachuskerk
17/07/23 20.00 Dorien Schouten Sneek Martinikerk
17/07/23 20:00 Gerben Budding Raalte Basiliek
17/07/23 20:00 Gert van Hoef Beekbergen Dorpskerk
17/07/23 19.00 Jasper Depraetere, beiaard Brielle Sint-Catharijnetoren
17/07/23 20.15 Karol Hilla Haarlem Kathedrale Basiliek Sint-Bavo
17/07/23 20.15 Maurits Bunt Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
17/07/23 20.00 Nils Hellemans Susteren St. Amelbergabasiliek
16/07/23 16/07/23 Dorien Schouten Soest De Oude Kerk
16/07/23 17.00 Jolanda Zwoferink Sankt Florian, Oostenrijk Stiftskirche, Brucknerorgel
16/07/23 16:00 Karol Hilla Amsterdam De Duif
16/07/23 16.00 Leo van Doeselaar en Arno Kerkhof Nuth St. Bavokerk
16/07/23 16:00 Marcel Siebers (beiaardier van Cuijck, Huissen en Venlo) Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
16/07/23 16.00 Rob Waltmans (orgel), Marco Bakker (bariton) Meersen Basiliek van het Heilig Sacrament
15/07/23 20.15 André Poortvliet Gronsveld St. Martinus
15/07/23 15.30 Casper Struijk Dordrecht Grote Kerk
15/07/23 16.00 Christine Moraal (orgel), Joep van Leeuwen (gitaar) Steyl Missiehuis St. Michael
15/07/23 20:00 Dorien Schouten Anloo Magnuskerk
15/07/23 19.30 Evert van de Veen Voorthuizen Gereformeerde kerk
15/07/23 15.30 Gerrit Christiaan de Gier IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
15/07/23 13:30 Gertine Hoefnagel Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
15/07/23 20.00 Hayo Boerema mmv het Laurens Collegium olv Wiecher Mandemaker Maassluis Groote Kerk
15/07/23 16.00 Jan Smid Uithuizen Jacobikerk
15/07/23 15/07/23 Jochem Schuurman Franeker Martinikerk
15/07/23 15.00 Jos Moeke Kloetinge Geerteskerk
15/07/23 13.15 Kirstin Gramlich Bergen op Zoom St.Gertrudiskerk
15/07/23 17.00 Leendert Verduijn Zutphen Walburgiskerk
15/07/23 20:00 Leo Ravensbergen Hasselt Grote kerk
15/07/23 15:00 uur Maarten Wilmink Hengelo St. Lambertusbasiliek
15/07/23 15.30 Peter van de Velde Utrecht Domkerk
15/07/23 20.00 Sietze de Vries en Roden Girl Choristers o.l.v. Sonja de Vries Enkhuizen Zuiderkerk
15/07/23 09.30 SOL Bustocht Vertrek vanuit Gronsveld Gronsveld Vertrek bij de kerk
15/07/23 16.00 Theo Jellema Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
15/07/23 16:00 Theo Jellema Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
15/07/23 16.00 Vincent de Ridder Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
15/07/23 20:00 Wietse Meinardi Farmsum Protestantse kerk
14/07/23 20:00 Arjen Leistra Delft Nieuwe Kerk
14/07/23 12.45 Egbert Schoenmaker Breukelen Pieterskerk
14/07/23 12:45 Gerard Legierse Den Haag Grote Kerk
14/07/23 12:00 Gertine Hoefnagel Vlissingen Sint Jacobskerk
14/07/23 20:15 Hayo Boerema en Laurens Collegium Rotterdam Laurenskerk
14/07/23 20.00 István Mátyás Aachen Annakriche
14/07/23 12:30 Jelle Rollema Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
14/07/23 20.00 Jos Maters m.m.v. Vincent Kusters (bariton) Sing His Praise, Without Delays Klimmen St. Remigiuskerk
14/07/23 12.00 Leonard Seeleman Amsterdam Mozes en Aäronkerk
14/07/23 20:00 Marcel Mangnus (orgel) en Willem de Geus (poëzie) Hulst St. Willibrordusbasiliek
14/07/23 12.30 Xiao Dong Maastricht Lutherse Kerk
13/07/23 20.00 Ansgar Wallenhorst & Gerben Mourik Klundert de Stad Klundert
13/07/23 15.00 Antonio Pedrosa Enkhuizen Westerkerk
13/07/23 20:00 Leo van Doeselaar Kampen Bovenkerk
← Vorige | Pagina 20 van 112 | → Volgende

Filters

Tussen
en
Uitvoerende(n) 
Plaats 
Locatie 

Filters

Tussen
en
Uitvoerende(n) 
Plaats 
Locatie 

Datum Tijd Uitvoerende(n) Plaats Locatie
18/07/23 20.00 Sietze de Vries Houthem St. Gerlachuskerk
17/07/23 20.00 Dorien Schouten Sneek Martinikerk
17/07/23 20:00 Gerben Budding Raalte Basiliek
17/07/23 20:00 Gert van Hoef Beekbergen Dorpskerk
17/07/23 19.00 Jasper Depraetere, beiaard Brielle Sint-Catharijnetoren
17/07/23 20.15 Karol Hilla Haarlem Kathedrale Basiliek Sint-Bavo
17/07/23 20.15 Maurits Bunt Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
17/07/23 20.00 Nils Hellemans Susteren St. Amelbergabasiliek
16/07/23 16/07/23 Dorien Schouten Soest De Oude Kerk
16/07/23 17.00 Jolanda Zwoferink Sankt Florian, Oostenrijk Stiftskirche, Brucknerorgel
16/07/23 16:00 Karol Hilla Amsterdam De Duif
16/07/23 16.00 Leo van Doeselaar en Arno Kerkhof Nuth St. Bavokerk
16/07/23 16:00 Marcel Siebers (beiaardier van Cuijck, Huissen en Venlo) Boxtel Sint-Petrusbasiliek
16/07/23 16.00 Rob Waltmans (orgel), Marco Bakker (bariton) Meersen Basiliek van het Heilig Sacrament
15/07/23 20.15 André Poortvliet Gronsveld St. Martinus
15/07/23 15.30 Casper Struijk Dordrecht Grote Kerk
15/07/23 16.00 Christine Moraal (orgel), Joep van Leeuwen (gitaar) Steyl Missiehuis St. Michael
15/07/23 20:00 Dorien Schouten Anloo Magnuskerk
15/07/23 19.30 Evert van de Veen Voorthuizen Gereformeerde kerk
15/07/23 15.30 Gerrit Christiaan de Gier IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
15/07/23 13:30 Gertine Hoefnagel Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
15/07/23 20.00 Hayo Boerema mmv het Laurens Collegium olv Wiecher Mandemaker Maassluis Groote Kerk
15/07/23 16.00 Jan Smid Uithuizen Jacobikerk
15/07/23 15/07/23 Jochem Schuurman Franeker Martinikerk
15/07/23 15.00 Jos Moeke Kloetinge Geerteskerk
15/07/23 13.15 Kirstin Gramlich Bergen op Zoom St.Gertrudiskerk
15/07/23 17.00 Leendert Verduijn Zutphen Walburgiskerk
15/07/23 20:00 Leo Ravensbergen Hasselt Grote kerk
15/07/23 15:00 uur Maarten Wilmink Hengelo St. Lambertusbasiliek
15/07/23 15.30 Peter van de Velde Utrecht Domkerk
15/07/23 20.00 Sietze de Vries en Roden Girl Choristers o.l.v. Sonja de Vries Enkhuizen Zuiderkerk
15/07/23 09.30 SOL Bustocht Vertrek vanuit Gronsveld Gronsveld Vertrek bij de kerk
15/07/23 16.00 Theo Jellema Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
15/07/23 16:00 Theo Jellema Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
15/07/23 16.00 Vincent de Ridder Brielle Sint-Catharijnekerk
15/07/23 20:00 Wietse Meinardi Farmsum Protestantse kerk
14/07/23 20:00 Arjen Leistra Delft Nieuwe Kerk
14/07/23 12.45 Egbert Schoenmaker Breukelen Pieterskerk
14/07/23 12:45 Gerard Legierse Den Haag Grote Kerk
14/07/23 12:00 Gertine Hoefnagel Vlissingen Sint Jacobskerk
14/07/23 20:15 Hayo Boerema en Laurens Collegium Rotterdam Laurenskerk
14/07/23 20.00 István Mátyás Aachen Annakriche
14/07/23 12:30 Jelle Rollema Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
14/07/23 20.00 Jos Maters m.m.v. Vincent Kusters (bariton) Sing His Praise, Without Delays Klimmen St. Remigiuskerk
14/07/23 12.00 Leonard Seeleman Amsterdam Mozes en Aäronkerk
14/07/23 20:00 Marcel Mangnus (orgel) en Willem de Geus (poëzie) Hulst St. Willibrordusbasiliek
14/07/23 12.30 Xiao Dong Maastricht Lutherse Kerk
13/07/23 20.00 Ansgar Wallenhorst & Gerben Mourik Klundert de Stad Klundert
13/07/23 15.00 Antonio Pedrosa Enkhuizen Westerkerk
13/07/23 20:00 Leo van Doeselaar Kampen Bovenkerk
← Vorige | Pagina 20 van 112 | → Volgende