Agenda-archief

Datum Tijd Uitvoerende(n) Plaats Locatie
22/07/23 20:00 Harm Hoeve Hasselt Grote kerk
22/07/23 19.30 Jos Moeke Kapelle Hervormde kerk
22/07/23 15.30 Kees van Eersel en Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
22/07/23 16:00 Kirstin Gramlich Deventer Lebuinuskerk
22/07/23 15.30 Maarten Wilmink Dordrecht Grote Kerk
22/07/23 20.00 Peter van der Zwaag Steenwijk Grote Kerk
22/07/23 20.15 Pieter Dirksen Eckelrade St. Bartholomeuskerk
22/07/23 17.00 Sander van den Houten (orgel), Ab Weegenaar (fagot) Zutphen Walburgiskerk
22/07/23 15.30 Simon Koolen IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
22/07/23 16.00 Ties Molenhuis Uithuizen Jacobikerk
22/07/23 15:00 Wietse Meinardi Assen Jozefkerk
22/07/23 16:00 Willeke Smits Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
21/07/23 20.00 Arno Kerkhof (orgel), Bianca Lenssen (sopraan) Nederweert St. Lambertuskerk
21/07/23 12:.0u Duo Sonorous – Lisette Carlebur (viool) – Víctor Baena (orgel) Amsterdam Mozes en Aäronkerk
21/07/23 20:00 Jan Hage Lunteren Bethelkerk
21/07/23 15.00 Jan Spijker Enkhuizen Zuiderkerk
21/07/23 20.00 Jos van der Kooy Harlingen Grote Kerk
21/07/23 20.00 Matthias Havinga Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
21/07/23 12:00 Philip Crozier Vlissingen Sint Jacobskerk
21/07/23 20:00 Pieter Dirksen (orgel/klavecimbel) Delft Oude Kerk
21/07/23 12.30 Poppeia Berden Maastricht Onze-Lieve-Vrouwe Basiliek
21/07/23 12:45 Rik Melissant Den Haag Grote Kerk
21/07/23 12.45 Willem Poot m.m.v. Annette Middelbeek Breukelen Pieterskerk
20/07/23 12:30 André Poortvliet Middelburg Oostkerk
20/07/23 20:15 Arjan Veen Noordwijk Oude Jeroenskerk
20/07/23 20:00 Matthias Havinga (Bach) Kampen Bovenkerk
20/07/23 20.15 Sander van den Houten Harderwijk Grote Kerk
19/07/23 12:00 Ad van Pelt Woerden Petruskerk
19/07/23 13.00 Frank van Wijk (orgel), Marianne Hoek (blokfluit) Hoorn Foreestenhuis
19/07/23 12:45 Geerten van de Wetering Den Haag Kloosterkerk
19/07/23 16:00 Harm Hoeve Urk Bethelkerk
19/07/23 20:15 Leo van Doeselaar Amsterdam H. Nicolaasbasiliek
19/07/23 12:15 Maarten van der Bijl Utrecht Museum Speelklok
19/07/23 20:00 Minne Veldman Ede Oude Kerk
19/07/23 Muzikale studiedag VIERkamp Kampen Burgwal- en Bovenkerk
19/07/23 20.00 Peter Kofler Groningen Martinikerk
19/07/23 20:00 Peter Ouwerkerk Purmerend Nicolaaskerk (koepelkerk)
19/07/23 20:00 Sietze de Vries Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
19/07/23 20.00 Taras Baginets Dordrecht Grote Kerk
19/07/23 20.00 Vincent de Ridder Langweer Dorpskerk
19/07/23 20:00 Wolfgang Seifen Kampen Bovenkerk
18/07/23 20:15 Bram Brandemann Kampen Buitenkerk
18/07/23 20.00 Eeuwe Zijlstra 's-Hertogenbosch Sint-Janskathedraal
18/07/23 20:00 Geerten Liefting Middelburg Nieuwe Kerk
18/07/23 20:00 Gerben Budding Den Ham Hervormde kerk
18/07/23 20:00 Gert van Hoef Nijkerk Grote Kerk
18/07/23 13:30 Jamie de Goei Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
18/07/23 20.00 Johann Vexo Maastricht St. Servaasbasiliek
18/07/23 11.30 Jos van der Kooy Elburg Orgelmuseum
18/07/23 12.00 Katrien Mannaert Vaals De Kopermolen
← Vorige | Pagina 19 van 112 | → Volgende

Filters

Tussen
en
Uitvoerende(n) 
Plaats 
Locatie 

Filters

Tussen
en
Uitvoerende(n) 
Plaats 
Locatie 

Datum Tijd Uitvoerende(n) Plaats Locatie
22/07/23 20:00 Harm Hoeve Hasselt Grote kerk
22/07/23 19.30 Jos Moeke Kapelle Hervormde kerk
22/07/23 15.30 Kees van Eersel en Jan Hage Utrecht Domkerk
22/07/23 16:00 Kirstin Gramlich Deventer Lebuinuskerk
22/07/23 15.30 Maarten Wilmink Dordrecht Grote Kerk
22/07/23 20.00 Peter van der Zwaag Steenwijk Grote Kerk
22/07/23 20.15 Pieter Dirksen Eckelrade St. Bartholomeuskerk
22/07/23 17.00 Sander van den Houten (orgel), Ab Weegenaar (fagot) Zutphen Walburgiskerk
22/07/23 15.30 Simon Koolen IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
22/07/23 16.00 Ties Molenhuis Uithuizen Jacobikerk
22/07/23 15:00 Wietse Meinardi Assen Jozefkerk
22/07/23 16:00 Willeke Smits Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
21/07/23 20.00 Arno Kerkhof (orgel), Bianca Lenssen (sopraan) Nederweert St. Lambertuskerk
21/07/23 12:.0u Duo Sonorous – Lisette Carlebur (viool) – Víctor Baena (orgel) Amsterdam Mozes en Aäronkerk
21/07/23 20:00 Jan Hage Lunteren Bethelkerk
21/07/23 15.00 Jan Spijker Enkhuizen Zuiderkerk
21/07/23 20.00 Jos van der Kooy Harlingen Grote Kerk
21/07/23 20.00 Matthias Havinga Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
21/07/23 12:00 Philip Crozier Vlissingen Sint Jacobskerk
21/07/23 20:00 Pieter Dirksen (orgel/klavecimbel) Delft Oude Kerk
21/07/23 12.30 Poppeia Berden Maastricht Onze-Lieve-Vrouwe Basiliek
21/07/23 12:45 Rik Melissant Den Haag Grote Kerk
21/07/23 12.45 Willem Poot m.m.v. Annette Middelbeek Breukelen Pieterskerk
20/07/23 12:30 André Poortvliet Middelburg Oostkerk
20/07/23 20:15 Arjan Veen Noordwijk Oude Jeroenskerk
20/07/23 20:00 Matthias Havinga (Bach) Kampen Bovenkerk
20/07/23 20.15 Sander van den Houten Harderwijk Grote Kerk
19/07/23 12:00 Ad van Pelt Woerden Petruskerk
19/07/23 13.00 Frank van Wijk (orgel), Marianne Hoek (blokfluit) Hoorn Foreestenhuis
19/07/23 12:45 Geerten van de Wetering Den Haag Kloosterkerk
19/07/23 16:00 Harm Hoeve Urk Bethelkerk
19/07/23 20:15 Leo van Doeselaar Amsterdam H. Nicolaasbasiliek
19/07/23 12:15 Maarten van der Bijl Utrecht Museum Speelklok
19/07/23 20:00 Minne Veldman Ede Oude Kerk
19/07/23 Muzikale studiedag VIERkamp Kampen Burgwal- en Bovenkerk
19/07/23 20.00 Peter Kofler Groningen Martinikerk
19/07/23 20:00 Peter Ouwerkerk Purmerend Nicolaaskerk (koepelkerk)
19/07/23 20:00 Sietze de Vries Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
19/07/23 20.00 Taras Baginets Dordrecht Grote Kerk
19/07/23 20.00 Vincent de Ridder Langweer Dorpskerk
19/07/23 20:00 Wolfgang Seifen Kampen Bovenkerk
18/07/23 20:15 Bram Brandemann Kampen Buitenkerk
18/07/23 20.00 Eeuwe Zijlstra 's-Hertogenbosch Sint-Janskathedraal
18/07/23 20:00 Geerten Liefting Middelburg Nieuwe Kerk
18/07/23 20:00 Gerben Budding Den Ham Hervormde kerk
18/07/23 20:00 Gert van Hoef Nijkerk Grote Kerk
18/07/23 13:30 Jamie de Goei Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
18/07/23 20.00 Johann Vexo Maastricht St. Servaasbasiliek
18/07/23 11.30 Jos van der Kooy Elburg Orgelmuseum
18/07/23 12.00 Katrien Mannaert Vaals De Kopermolen
← Vorige | Pagina 19 van 112 | → Volgende