Agenda-archief

Datum Tijd Uitvoerende(n) Plaats Locatie
12/08/23 10.30 Willem Poot Schermerhorn Grote Kerk
12/08/23 12.00 Willem Poot Beets Kerk van Beets
12/08/23 14.00 Willem Poot Oosthuizen Grote Kerk
11/08/23 12.45 Ad van Pelt Breukelen Pieterskerk
11/08/23 20.00 Anja Hendrikx, Frans Jespers en Erika Tieleman Voerendaal St. Laurentius
11/08/23 12:45 Anna Karpenko Den Haag Grote Kerk
11/08/23 12.30 Anne Spink Maastricht Lutherse Kerk
11/08/23 20.00 Laurens de Man (orgel), Irene Kok (cello) Enkhuizen Zuiderkerk
11/08/23 12:30 Lukas Jan Schoonbeek Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
11/08/23 20.00 Luuk Schuurman Nijverdal De Regenboog
11/08/23 20:00 Marco den Toom Lunteren Bethelkerk
11/08/23 20:00 Nathan Laube (VS) Zaltbommel Sint Maartenskerk
11/08/23 19.30 Rien Donkersloot Hilversum Sint Vituskerk
11/08/23 20.00 Theo Hes (orgel), Jacq Sanders (trompet) Weert Franciscus Huis
11/08/23 12:00 Vincent de Ridder Vlissingen Sint Jacobskerk
10/08/23 20:00 Ab Weegenaar Kampen Bovenkerk
10/08/23 20:00 Arjan Veen Rhenen Cunerakerk
10/08/23 20.00 Arjen Versluis Barneveld Oude Kerk
10/08/23 20:00 Evan Bogerd Utrecht Jacobikerk
10/08/23 20.15 Gerben Budding Harderwijk Grote Kerk
10/08/23 20:00 Minne Veldman Apeldoorn Grote Kerk
10/08/23 20:15 Pieter van Dijk Noordwijk Oude Jeroenskerk
10/08/23 12:30 Pieter-Jan Belder Middelburg Oostkerk
10/08/23 15.00 Wibren Jonkers Enkhuizen Westerkerk
09/08/23 20:00 André Knevel Zaltbommel Sint Maartenskerk
09/08/23 16:00 André van Vliet Urk Bethelkerk
09/08/23 20.00 Bob van der Linde Groningen Martinikerk
09/08/23 20:15 Evan Bogerd Amsterdam H. Nicolaasbasiliek
09/08/23 20:00 Jochem Schuurman Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
09/08/23 20:00 Leonore Lub Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
09/08/23 20:00 Marco den Toom Kampen Bovenkerk
09/08/23 20.00 Ute Gremmel Wijlre St. Gertrudis
08/08/23 13:30 Arno van Wijk Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
08/08/23 20:15 Bernard Winsemius Kampen Buitenkerk
08/08/23 20.00 Eberhard Lauer Maastricht St. Servaasbasiliek
08/08/23 20:00 Gerrit Hoving Den Ham Hervormde Kerk
08/08/23 20.00 Gert van Hoef Bolsward Martinikerk
08/08/23 11.30 Jurjan Lipke Elburg Orgelmuseum
08/08/23 20:30 Leendert Verduijn Nijmegen Stevenskerk
08/08/23 20.00 Luc Ponet Roermond O.L.V. Munsterkerk
08/08/23 20:00 Minne Veldman West-Terschelling Westerkerk
08/08/23 20:00 Tommy van Doorn Laren (NH) Johanneskerk
08/08/23 20.15 Vincent de Vries Katwijk aan Zee Vredeskerk
08/08/23 20:00 Wybe Kooijmans Middelburg Nieuwe Kerk
07/08/23 20.00 Bert den Hertog Veenhuizen Koepelkerk
07/08/23 19.00 Boudewijn Zwart, beiaard Brielle Sint-Catharijnetoren
07/08/23 20:00 Gerwin van der Plaats Raalte Basiliek
07/08/23 20:00 Harm Hoeve Beekbergen Dorpskerk
07/08/23 20.00 Marcel van Westen Vaals Hervormde Kerk
07/08/23 20.00 Peter van der Weide, Frits en Anja Haaze, Bob van der Linde e.a. Sneek RK St. Martinuskerk-aan-de-Singel
← Vorige | Pagina 14 van 112 | → Volgende

Filters

Tussen
en
Uitvoerende(n) 
Plaats 
Locatie 

Filters

Tussen
en
Uitvoerende(n) 
Plaats 
Locatie 

Datum Tijd Uitvoerende(n) Plaats Locatie
12/08/23 10.30 Willem Poot Schermerhorn Grote Kerk
12/08/23 12.00 Willem Poot Beets Kerk van Beets
12/08/23 14.00 Willem Poot Oosthuizen Grote Kerk
11/08/23 12.45 Ad van Pelt Breukelen Pieterskerk
11/08/23 20.00 Anja Hendrikx, Frans Jespers en Erika Tieleman Voerendaal St. Laurentius
11/08/23 12:45 Anna Karpenko Den Haag Grote Kerk
11/08/23 12.30 Anne Spink Maastricht Lutherse Kerk
11/08/23 20.00 Laurens de Man (orgel), Irene Kok (cello) Enkhuizen Zuiderkerk
11/08/23 12:30 Lukas Jan Schoonbeek Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
11/08/23 20.00 Luuk Schuurman Nijverdal De Regenboog
11/08/23 20:00 Marco den Toom Lunteren Bethelkerk
11/08/23 20:00 Nathan Laube (VS) Zaltbommel Sint Maartenskerk
11/08/23 19.30 Rien Donkersloot Hilversum Sint Vituskerk
11/08/23 20.00 Theo Hes (orgel), Jacq Sanders (trompet) Weert Franciscus Huis
11/08/23 12:00 Vincent de Ridder Vlissingen Sint Jacobskerk
10/08/23 20:00 Ab Weegenaar Kampen Bovenkerk
10/08/23 20:00 Arjan Veen Rhenen Cunerakerk
10/08/23 20.00 Arjen Versluis Barneveld Oude Kerk
10/08/23 20:00 Evan Bogerd Utrecht Jacobikerk
10/08/23 20.15 Gerben Budding Harderwijk Grote Kerk
10/08/23 20:00 Minne Veldman Apeldoorn Grote Kerk
10/08/23 20:15 Pieter van Dijk Noordwijk Oude Jeroenskerk
10/08/23 12:30 Pieter-Jan Belder Middelburg Oostkerk
10/08/23 15.00 Wibren Jonkers Enkhuizen Westerkerk
09/08/23 20:00 André Knevel Zaltbommel Sint Maartenskerk
09/08/23 16:00 André van Vliet Urk Bethelkerk
09/08/23 20.00 Bob van der Linde Groningen Martinikerk
09/08/23 20:15 Evan Bogerd Amsterdam H. Nicolaasbasiliek
09/08/23 20:00 Jochem Schuurman Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
09/08/23 20:00 Leonore Lub Leeuwarden Grote of Jacobijnerkerk
09/08/23 20:00 Marco den Toom Kampen Bovenkerk
09/08/23 20.00 Ute Gremmel Wijlre St. Gertrudis
08/08/23 13:30 Arno van Wijk Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
08/08/23 20:15 Bernard Winsemius Kampen Buitenkerk
08/08/23 20.00 Eberhard Lauer Maastricht St. Servaasbasiliek
08/08/23 20:00 Gerrit Hoving Den Ham Hervormde Kerk
08/08/23 20.00 Gert van Hoef Bolsward Martinikerk
08/08/23 11.30 Jurjan Lipke Elburg Orgelmuseum
08/08/23 20:30 Leendert Verduijn Nijmegen Stevenskerk
08/08/23 20.00 Luc Ponet Roermond O.L.V. Munsterkerk
08/08/23 20:00 Minne Veldman West-Terschelling Westerkerk
08/08/23 20:00 Tommy van Doorn Laren (NH) Johanneskerk
08/08/23 20.15 Vincent de Vries Katwijk aan Zee Vredeskerk
08/08/23 20:00 Wybe Kooijmans Middelburg Nieuwe Kerk
07/08/23 20.00 Bert den Hertog Veenhuizen Koepelkerk
07/08/23 19.00 Boudewijn Zwart, beiaard Brielle Sint-Catharijnetoren
07/08/23 20:00 Gerwin van der Plaats Raalte Basiliek
07/08/23 20:00 Harm Hoeve Beekbergen Dorpskerk
07/08/23 20.00 Marcel van Westen Vaals Hervormde Kerk
07/08/23 20.00 Peter van der Weide, Frits en Anja Haaze, Bob van der Linde e.a. Sneek RK St. Martinuskerk-aan-de-Singel
← Vorige | Pagina 14 van 112 | → Volgende