Agenda-archief

Datum Tijd Uitvoerende(n) Plaats Locatie
21/08/23 19.00 Maurits Bunt, beiaard Brielle Sint-Catharijnetoren
21/08/23 20.00 Sietze de Vries Ommen Het Baken
21/08/23 20:00 Wietse Meinardi (orgel), Hanneke Ramselaar (hobo) Veenhuizen Koepelkerk
20/08/23 16:00 David Strijbis Amsterdam De Duif
20/08/23 20.00 Jos Maters (orgel) en Jasper Dijkstra (tenor) Ottersum Johannes de Doperkerk
20/08/23 15.00 Reitze Smits Enkhuizen Westerkerk
19/08/23 15.30 Alisa Birula Dordrecht Grote Kerk
19/08/23 15.30 Anna Karpenko (orgel) ,Katja Pitelina (fluiten) Scheveningen Oude Kerk
19/08/23 15.30 Arjen Leistra IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
19/08/23 19/08/23 Dorien Schouten Putten HHG kerk
19/08/23 19.30 Evert van de Veen Voorthuizen Gereformeerde kerk
19/08/23 16.00 Geerten Liefting Deventer Lebuinuskerk
19/08/23 20.00 Gerben Budding Elspeet Grote Kerk
19/08/23 20:00 Jan Hage Hasselt Grote kerk
19/08/23 19.30 Jos Moeke (orgel), Rianne van Klaveren (dwarsfluit), Petra Geerts en Saskia Land (viool) Nunspeet Hervormde Dorpskerk
19/08/23 17.00 Klaas Stok (orgel), Roelien van Wageningen (alt-mezzo) Zutphen Walburgiskerk
19/08/23 Ko Zwanenburg Utrecht Nicolaïkerk
19/08/23 15.30 Leendert Verduijn Utrecht Domkerk
19/08/23 12.30 Marco den Toom Katwijk aan Zee Nieuwe Kerk
19/08/23 17:00 Margreeth C. de Jong 's-Hertogenbosch Grote Kerk
19/08/23 13:30 Marjanne Deij en Arno van Wijk Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
19/08/23 16.15 Petra Veenswijk Gorinchem Lutherse Schuilkerk
19/08/23 15:30 Pim Schipper Wijk bij Duurstede Grote Kerk, Wijk bij Duurstede
19/08/23 19.30 Simon Stelling Zeist Oosterkerk
19/08/23 13.15 Stephan van de Wijgert Bergen op Zoom St.Gertrudiskerk
19/08/23 15.00 Theo Jellema Mantgum Mariakerk
19/08/23 15.00 Tommy van Doorn Oostvoorne Dorpskerk
19/08/23 15.00 Tonny van Doorn Oostvoorne Dorpskerk
18/08/23 13:30 Arno van Wijk (orgel) en Amerentia van der Kooij (altviool) Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
18/08/23 20:00 Ben van Oosten Delft Oude Kerk
18/08/23 20.00 Cees van der Poel Harlingen Grote Kerk
18/08/23 12.45 Dorien Schouten Breukelen Pieterskerk
18/08/23 19.30 Jochem Schuurman Hilversum Sint Vituskerk
18/08/23 15.00 Jos Martens Enkhuizen Zuiderkerk
18/08/23 12:00 Ludo Geloen Vlissingen Sint Jacobskerk
18/08/23 20.00 Martin Mans Nijverdal De Regenboog
18/08/23 20.00 Peter van de Velde (orgel), Anastasiia Staroselska (Mezzo-sopraan) Haarlem St. Josephkerk
18/08/23 20.00 Stephan Pollhammer Beverwijk Grote Kerk
18/08/23 12:45 Steven Knieriem Den Haag Grote Kerk
17/08/23 20.15 Adriaan Hoek Harderwijk Grote Kerk
17/08/23 20.30 Geerten van de Wetering Den Haag Kloosterkerk
17/08/23 20:15 Jaco van Leeuwen Noordwijk Oude Jeroenskerk
17/08/23 20:00 Jan Hage Utrecht Jacobikerk
17/08/23 20:00 Leendert Verduijn Rhenen Cunerakerk
17/08/23 20.00 Peter van der Zwaag Smilde Koepelkerk
17/08/23 20:00 Theo Jellema Kampen Bovenkerk
17/08/23 13:15 Tjeerd van der Ploeg Schagen St.- Christoforuskerk
17/08/23 20.00 Willeke Smits Barneveld Oude Kerk
16/08/23 14:30 Eric Koevoets Breda H. Michaëlkerk
16/08/23 20:00 Evan Bogerd Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
← Vorige | Pagina 12 van 112 | → Volgende

Filters

Tussen
en
Uitvoerende(n) 
Plaats 
Locatie 

Filters

Tussen
en
Uitvoerende(n) 
Plaats 
Locatie 

Datum Tijd Uitvoerende(n) Plaats Locatie
21/08/23 19.00 Maurits Bunt, beiaard Brielle Sint-Catharijnetoren
21/08/23 20.00 Sietze de Vries Ommen Het Baken
21/08/23 20:00 Wietse Meinardi (orgel), Hanneke Ramselaar (hobo) Veenhuizen Koepelkerk
20/08/23 16:00 David Strijbis Amsterdam De Duif
20/08/23 20.00 Jos Maters (orgel) en Jasper Dijkstra (tenor) Ottersum Johannes de Doperkerk
20/08/23 15.00 Reitze Smits Enkhuizen Westerkerk
19/08/23 15.30 Alisa Birula Dordrecht Grote Kerk
19/08/23 15.30 Anna Karpenko (orgel) ,Katja Pitelina (fluiten) Scheveningen Oude Kerk
19/08/23 15.30 Arjen Leistra IJsselstein Oude St.Nicolaaskerk
19/08/23 19/08/23 Dorien Schouten Putten HHG kerk
19/08/23 19.30 Evert van de Veen Voorthuizen Gereformeerde kerk
19/08/23 16.00 Geerten Liefting Deventer Lebuinuskerk
19/08/23 20.00 Gerben Budding Elspeet Grote Kerk
19/08/23 20:00 Jan Hage Hasselt Grote kerk
19/08/23 19.30 Jos Moeke (orgel), Rianne van Klaveren (dwarsfluit), Petra Geerts en Saskia Land (viool) Nunspeet Hervormde Dorpskerk
19/08/23 17.00 Klaas Stok (orgel), Roelien van Wageningen (alt-mezzo) Zutphen Walburgiskerk
19/08/23 Ko Zwanenburg Utrecht Nicolaïkerk
19/08/23 15.30 Leendert Verduijn Utrecht Domkerk
19/08/23 12.30 Marco den Toom Katwijk aan Zee Nieuwe Kerk
19/08/23 17:00 Margreeth C. de Jong 's-Hertogenbosch Grote Kerk
19/08/23 13:30 Marjanne Deij en Arno van Wijk Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
19/08/23 16.15 Petra Veenswijk Gorinchem Lutherse Schuilkerk
19/08/23 15:30 Pim Schipper Wijk bij Duurstede Grote Kerk, Wijk bij Duurstede
19/08/23 19.30 Simon Stelling Zeist Oosterkerk
19/08/23 13.15 Stephan van de Wijgert Bergen op Zoom St.Gertrudiskerk
19/08/23 15.00 Theo Jellema Mantgum Mariakerk
19/08/23 15.00 Tommy van Doorn Oostvoorne Dorpskerk
19/08/23 15.00 Tonny van Doorn Oostvoorne Dorpskerk
18/08/23 13:30 Arno van Wijk (orgel) en Amerentia van der Kooij (altviool) Goes Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
18/08/23 20:00 Ben van Oosten Delft Oude Kerk
18/08/23 20.00 Cees van der Poel Harlingen Grote Kerk
18/08/23 12.45 Dorien Schouten Breukelen Pieterskerk
18/08/23 19.30 Jochem Schuurman Hilversum Sint Vituskerk
18/08/23 15.00 Jos Martens Enkhuizen Zuiderkerk
18/08/23 12:00 Ludo Geloen Vlissingen Sint Jacobskerk
18/08/23 20.00 Martin Mans Nijverdal De Regenboog
18/08/23 20.00 Peter van de Velde (orgel), Anastasiia Staroselska (Mezzo-sopraan) Haarlem St. Josephkerk
18/08/23 20.00 Stephan Pollhammer Beverwijk Grote Kerk
18/08/23 12:45 Steven Knieriem Den Haag Grote Kerk
17/08/23 20.15 Adriaan Hoek Harderwijk Grote Kerk
17/08/23 20.30 Geerten van de Wetering Den Haag Kloosterkerk
17/08/23 20:15 Jaco van Leeuwen Noordwijk Oude Jeroenskerk
17/08/23 20:00 Jan Hage Utrecht Jacobikerk
17/08/23 20:00 Leendert Verduijn Rhenen Cunerakerk
17/08/23 20.00 Peter van der Zwaag Smilde Koepelkerk
17/08/23 20:00 Theo Jellema Kampen Bovenkerk
17/08/23 13:15 Tjeerd van der Ploeg Schagen St.- Christoforuskerk
17/08/23 20.00 Willeke Smits Barneveld Oude Kerk
16/08/23 14:30 Eric Koevoets Breda H. Michaëlkerk
16/08/23 20:00 Evan Bogerd Amersfoort Sint-Joriskerk
← Vorige | Pagina 12 van 112 | → Volgende